De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Bulgarije - 6 Februari 2017 - 12 Februari 2017 - Hardcourt
12 Feb - 16h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | David Goffin | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Feb - 13h10 | David Goffin | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
11 Feb - 18h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Feb - 11h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Gilles Müller | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Feb - 13h15 | David Goffin | verslaat | Steve Darcis | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Feb - 17h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Feb - 18h40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 0-6 6-3 6-3 |
8 Feb - 17h10 | David Goffin | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
8 Feb - 19h25 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Feb - 11h10 | Gilles Müller | verslaat | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Feb - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Daniel Brands | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Feb - 12h50 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Robin Haase | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
9 Feb - 15h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Feb - 16h25 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Feb - 17h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Jerzy Janowicz | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
8 Feb - 11h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Feb - 13h30 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Marco Chiudinelli | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
7 Feb - 17h05 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-0 7-6 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
8 Feb - 14h15 | Jerzy Janowicz | verslaat | Dudi Sela | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Feb - 14h40 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Feb - 13h00 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Feb - 11h05 | Gilles Müller | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Feb - 12h50 | Mikhail Youzhny | verslaat | Marko Tepavac | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Feb - 12h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6 6-0 6-1 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
7 Feb - 17h05 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Feb - 19h10 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
6 Feb - 17h10 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Alexandar Lazarov | 7-6 6-2 |
David Goffin | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
6 Feb - 11h10 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
6 Feb - 11h10 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Feb - 13h00 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Miljan Zekic | 7-6 6-0 |
6 Feb - 13h30 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Marko Tepavac | 7-6 7-5 |
5 Feb - 11h10 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Feb - 11h10 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
5 Feb - 12h40 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Alexandre Sidorenko | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
5 Feb - 13h45 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Yannick Mertens | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
5 Feb - 14h35 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Feb - 15h40 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Adrian Andreev | 6-2 6-0 |
5 Feb - 16h25 | Miljan Zekic | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Feb - 17h05 | Marko Tepavac | verslaat | Sarp Agabigun | 6-4 6-2 |