De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 2 Oktober 2017 - 8 Oktober 2017 - Hardcourt
8 Okt - 13h45 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Nick Kyrgios | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Okt - 10h45 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
7 Okt - 15h35 | Nick Kyrgios | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Okt - 06h45 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
6 Okt - 08h40 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | John Isner | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Okt - 11h15 | Nick Kyrgios | verslaat | Steve Darcis | 6-0 3-0 ab. |
6 Okt - 13h40 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Okt - 06h40 | Nick Kyrgios | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
4 Okt - 08h50 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Okt - 10h25 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 6-0 4-0 ab. |
4 Okt - 13h40 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Juan Martin Del Potro | 7-6 7-5 |
5 Okt - 08h40 | John Isner | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 6-0 6-3 |
5 Okt - 10h45 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Okt - 12h55 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Tomás Berdych | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
5 Okt - 15h20 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Okt - 11h20 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
3 Okt - 14h15 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Di Wu | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Okt - 08h00 | Leonardo Mayer | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
3 Okt - 11h15 | John Isner | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-3 |
3 Okt - 06h40 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
3 Okt - 09h20 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Okt - 12h30 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Okt - 06h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Ze Zhang | 6-1 6-3 |
3 Okt - 06h45 | Nick Kyrgios | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Okt - 14h30 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
2 Okt - 14h00 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
2 Okt - 13h40 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-0 6-4 |
Tomás Berdych | verslaat | Jared Donaldson | 6-3 0-6 6-2 | |
Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Jack Sock | 3-6 6-1 6-2 | |
2 Okt - 12h30 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Robin Haase | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Okt - 16h45 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 6-3 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
1 Okt - 06h45 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Peter Polansky | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
1 Okt - 06h45 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | verslaat | Borna Coric | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Okt - 08h30 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Okt - 09h40 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
30 Sep - 05h10 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Sep - 05h15 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Sep - 06h50 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | verslaat | Rigele Te | 6-0 6-4 |
30 Sep - 09h10 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 08h40 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Fajing Sun | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Sep - 06h35 | Peter Polansky | verslaat | Ivan Dodig | 4-6 7-5 0-0 ab. |
Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4 6-1 | |
30 Sep - 07h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |