De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 24 Juli 2017 - 30 Juli 2017 - Gravel
30 Jul - 11h35 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Jul - 11h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Robin Haase | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
29 Jul - 15h10 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jul - 11h05 | Robin Haase | verslaat | David Goffin | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Jul - 12h45 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
28 Jul - 15h05 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jul - 17h05 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
26 Jul - 12h15 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 7-5 7-5 |
26 Jul - 14h05 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Jul - 15h05 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Gleb Sakharov | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Jul - 18h20 | David Goffin | verslaat | Radu Albot | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
27 Jul - 10h40 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
27 Jul - 13h45 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jul - 15h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Feliciano López | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
27 Jul - 17h45 | João Sousa | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-2 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
25 Jul - 10h10 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Mikhail Youzhny | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
25 Jul - 12h15 | Thiago Monteiro | verslaat | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
25 Jul - 14h25 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Renzo Olivo | 6-1 6-4 |
Feliciano López | Bye | |||
24 Jul - 14h45 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
26 Jul - 15h05 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
25 Jul - 10h15 | João Sousa | verslaat | Santiago Giraldo | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jul - 12h25 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Marco Chiudinelli | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Jul - 10h40 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Daniel Brands | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Jul - 14h45 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 7-6 6-2 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
25 Jul - 18h40 | Dustin Brown | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Jul - 16h35 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Jul - 16h55 | Gleb Sakharov | verslaat | Antoine Bellier | 6-3 7-6 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
23 Jul - 10h40 | Gleb Sakharov | verslaat | Adrian Bodmer | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Jul - 10h40 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
23 Jul - 12h15 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Jul - 13h20 | Lorenzo Giustino | verslaat | João Souza | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Jul - 10h40 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jul - 10h40 | Adrian Bodmer | verslaat | Arthur De Greef | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Jul - 12h10 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Jul - 12h15 | Gleb Sakharov | verslaat | Yannick Mertens | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Jul - 13h40 | João Souza | verslaat | Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
22 Jul - 14h05 | Lorenzo Giustino | verslaat | Yann Marti | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
22 Jul - 16h15 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Marcelo Arévalo | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Jul - 16h40 | Jonathan Eysseric | verslaat | Attila Balázs | 6-2 6-3 |