De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 25 September 2017 - 1 Oktober 2017 - Hardcourt
1 Okt - 10h40 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Marcos Baghdatis | 3-2 ab. |
30 Sep - 08h10 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 6-7 6-0 |
30 Sep - 10h10 | Marcos Baghdatis | verslaat | Guido Pella | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Guido Pella | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 7-6 | |
30 Sep - 07h05 | Marcos Baghdatis | verslaat | Yen-Hsun Lu | 6-3 6-2 |
Denis Istomin | verslaat | Jared Donaldson | 2-6 7-5 7-6 | |
Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-2 6-4 |
Guido Pella | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 6-4 | |
Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 3-6 6-1 | |
Yen-Hsun Lu | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 6-2 6-1 | |
Marcos Baghdatis | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7 6-3 6-2 | |
27 Sep - 11h40 | Jared Donaldson | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 6-0 1-6 6-4 |
27 Sep - 09h50 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Sep - 07h10 | Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Sep - 08h25 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 6-3 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
26 Sep - 14h45 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Borna Coric | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Sep - 10h45 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Di Wu | 7-5 6-1 |
26 Sep - 11h50 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
26 Sep - 07h10 | Yen-Hsun Lu | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Sep - 11h40 | Marcos Baghdatis | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
27 Sep - 07h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Sep - 10h15 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Sep - 07h10 | Jared Donaldson | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
26 Sep - 09h50 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 7-6 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
25 Sep - 09h50 | Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Mate Pavic | 6-1 ab. |
25 Sep - 12h05 | Thiago Monteiro | verslaat | Yibing Wu | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
26 Sep - 08h25 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 7-6 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
24 Sep - 07h10 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Marco Chiudinelli | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Sep - 08h30 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Chuhan Wang | 6-0 6-4 |
24 Sep - 09h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Sep - 09h55 | Mate Pavic | verslaat | Zihao Xia | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Sep - 08h35 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Sep - 09h05 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Rigele Te | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Sep - 09h15 | Marco Chiudinelli | verslaat | Oliver Marach | 7-5 1-0 ab. |
23 Sep - 09h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Fajing Sun | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Sep - 10h15 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Takuto Niki | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Sep - 10h25 | Chuhan Wang | verslaat | Jose Rubin Statham | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Sep - 11h05 | Zihao Xia | verslaat | Michael Venus | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Sep - 11h40 | Mate Pavic | verslaat | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |