De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 23 Oktober 2017 - 29 Oktober 2017 - Indoor
29 Okt - 16h10 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
28 Okt - 14h40 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Okt - 16h45 | Roger Federer | verslaat | David Goffin | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Okt - 15h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
27 Okt - 17h30 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
27 Okt - 20h55 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
27 Okt - 22h50 | David Goffin | verslaat | Jack Sock | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Okt - 15h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Ryan Harrison | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Okt - 19h40 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
25 Okt - 22h20 | David Goffin | verslaat | Hyeon Chung | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Okt - 13h05 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 3-0 ab. |
26 Okt - 15h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Julien Benneteau | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Okt - 17h10 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Borna Coric | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
26 Okt - 19h30 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Okt - 20h55 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
23 Okt - 19h10 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
23 Okt - 19h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-0 6-3 |
23 Okt - 20h20 | Hyeon Chung | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Okt - 21h35 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Marco Chiudinelli | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Okt - 13h10 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Okt - 15h10 | Leonardo Mayer | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 7-5 7-5 |
24 Okt - 15h20 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
24 Okt - 17h15 | David Goffin | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Okt - 19h10 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Okt - 19h25 | Ryan Harrison | verslaat | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Okt - 20h40 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Florian Mayer | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
25 Okt - 13h05 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Jared Donaldson | 6-0 6-1 |
25 Okt - 15h10 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
25 Okt - 17h30 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
25 Okt - 17h40 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Donald Young | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Okt - 20h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
22 Okt - 12h10 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Florian Mayer | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Okt - 12h35 | Mikhail Kukushkin | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Okt - 14h10 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Okt - 14h40 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Nicolas Mahut | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Okt - 12h05 | Florian Mayer | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Okt - 12h10 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Franko Skugor | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
21 Okt - 13h50 | Mikhail Kukushkin | verslaat | Adrian Bodmer | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Okt - 15h20 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Kenny De Schepper | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Okt - 15h35 | Nicolas Mahut | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Okt - 17h00 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Okt - 17h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
21 Okt - 19h50 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 7-6 6-1 |