De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 13 Oktober 2019 - 20 Oktober 2019 - Indoor
20 Okt - 16h10 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Stanislas Wawrinka | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
19 Okt - 14h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Okt - 17h15 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
18 Okt - 14h15 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18 Okt - 16h20 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
18 Okt - 19h00 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
18 Okt - 21h55 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Guido Pella | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
16 Okt - 14h05 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-5 7-5 |
16 Okt - 18h40 | Gilles Simon | verslaat | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Okt - 20h50 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Feliciano López | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
17 Okt - 12h10 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Okt - 13h50 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
17 Okt - 16h55 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Okt - 18h40 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Okt - 20h25 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | David Goffin | 6-3 6-1 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
15 Okt - 16h40 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Okt - 12h10 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Okt - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-1 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye | |||
15 Okt - 12h10 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Okt - 18h10 | Gilles Simon | verslaat | Steve Darcis | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Okt - 20h25 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Okt - 13h35 | Pablo Cuevas | verslaat | Hugo Dellien | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Okt - 19h45 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Okt - 13h10 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 7-6 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
14 Okt - 17h40 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
15 Okt - 14h00 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Okt - 20h10 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-5 |
David Goffin | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
14 Okt - 12h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Okt - 12h10 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
14 Okt - 13h50 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Okt - 14h25 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Okt - 11h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Okt - 12h45 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Okt - 13h10 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Okt - 14h20 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
13 Okt - 14h45 | Antoine Hoang | verslaat | Carlos Taberner | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
13 Okt - 16h50 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Okt - 16h50 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-0 6-4 |
13 Okt - 18h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Arnaud Bovy | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |