2 Jun - 14h30 | Timo Boll | verslaat | Woojin Jang | 4-1 (11-9, 8-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-5) |
2 Jun - 14h30 | Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Cheng-Ting Liao | 4-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-8, 12-10) |
2 Jun - 14h30 | Xin Xu | verslaat | Hugo Calderano | 4-1 (12-10, 7-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-4) |
2 Jun - 14h30 | Lubomir Pistej | verslaat | Tamas Lakatos | 4-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-9, 11-7) |
2 Jun - 18h30 | Chih-Yuan Chuang | verslaat | Yuto Muramatsu | 4-0 (11-7, 11-1, 11-3, 11-8) |
2 Jun - 18h30 | Sang-su Lee | verslaat | Jike Zhang | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 11-13, 11-6, 12-10) |
2 Jun - 18h30 | Koki Niwa | verslaat | Jonathan Groth | 4-2 (8-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-8, 11-1) |
2 Jun - 18h30 | Long Ma | verslaat | Ovidiu Ionescu | 4-1 (11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5) |
2 Jun - 19h30 | Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Mattias Karlsson | 4-3 (10-12, 9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-7, 12-14, 11-3) |
2 Jun - 19h30 | Vladimir Samsonov | verslaat | Panagiotis Gionis | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7, 11-5) |
2 Jun - 19h30 | Sangeun Jeong | verslaat | Stefan Fegerl | 4-2 (12-10, 8-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-1) |
2 Jun - 19h30 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov | verslaat | Hunor Szocs | 4-3 (11-2, 13-11, 9-11, 7-11, 9-11, 11-2, 11-8) |
2 Jun - 20h30 | Zhendong Fan | verslaat | Alexander Shibaev | 4-1 (14-12, 11-4, 11-4, 11-13, 11-7) |
2 Jun - 20h30 | Marcos Freitas | verslaat | Tristan Flore | 4-3 (11-4, 11-4, 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 8-11, 12-10) |
2 Jun - 20h30 | Ruwen Filus | verslaat | Pak Nam Ng | 4-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-5, 11-2, 11-5) |
2 Jun - 20h30 | Gaoyuan Lin | verslaat | Sharath Kamal Achanta | 4-2 (11-13, 11-9, 11-7, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4) |
1 Jun - 14h15 | Marcos Freitas | verslaat | Nima Alamian | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-9, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 14h15 | Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Jun Mizutani | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 14-12, 7-11, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 14h15 | Chih-Yuan Chuang | verslaat | Tianyi Jiang | 4-1 (11-4, 4-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 14h15 | Woojin Jang | verslaat | Patrick Franziska | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-9, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 14h15 | Ovidiu Ionescu | verslaat | Emmanuel Lebesson | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-9, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 14h15 | Tristan Flore | verslaat | Chien-an Chen | 4-3 (15-13, 11-9, 10-12, 7-11, 7-11, 12-10, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 14h15 | Long Ma | verslaat | Anton Kallberg | 4-2 (4-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-4, 8-11, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 14h15 | Cheng-Ting Liao | verslaat | Kwan Kit Ho | 4-2 (12-10, 5-11, 10-12, 11-3, 11-7, 12-10) |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Koki Niwa | verslaat | Ning Gao | 4-3 (9-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-8, 5-11, 12-14, 11-4) |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Sharath Kamal Achanta | verslaat | Lei Kou | 4-0 (11-3, 11-9, 14-12, 11-3) |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Gaoyuan Lin | verslaat | Daniel Habesohn | 4-1 (11-1, 11-2, 11-6, 8-11, 11-4) |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Stefan Fegerl | verslaat | Bojan Tokic | 4-3 (11-6, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Timo Boll | verslaat | Jakub Dyjas | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Lubomir Pistej | verslaat | Benedek Olah | 4-1 (11-9, 6-11, 15-13, 11-5, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Tamas Lakatos | verslaat | Bastian Steger | 4-2 (11-8, 14-12, 8-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Hugo Calderano | verslaat | Noshad Alamiyan | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 19h30 | Sang-su Lee | verslaat | Seungmin Cho | 4-1 (12-10, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6, 11-3) |
1 Jun - 19h30 | Jike Zhang | verslaat | Robert Gardos | 4-2 (11-6, 11-5, 11-13, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 19h30 | Yuto Muramatsu | verslaat | João Monteiro | 4-3 (11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-13, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 19h30 | Sangeun Jeong | verslaat | Simon Gauzy | 4-2 (9-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 19h30 | Xin Xu | verslaat | Zengyi Wang | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 19h30 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov | verslaat | Paul Drinkhall | 4-1 (11-3, 5-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 19h30 | Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Omar Assar | 4-2 (11-7, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5, 7-11, 11-4) |
1 Jun - 19h30 | Panagiotis Gionis | verslaat | Yang Wang | 4-3 (6-11, 12-10, 5-11, 11-5, 7-11, 12-10, 12-10) |
1 Jun - 20h30 | Mattias Karlsson | verslaat | Kanak Jha | 4-2 (11-6, 9-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-7) |
1 Jun - 20h30 | Zhendong Fan | verslaat | Par Gerell | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-1, 11-8) |
1 Jun - 20h30 | Jonathan Groth | verslaat | Quadri Aruna | 4-0 (14-12, 11-9, 11-5, 11-6) |
1 Jun - 20h30 | Alexander Shibaev | verslaat | Ricardo Walther | 4-2 (7-11, 11-5, 3-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-7) |
1 Jun - 20h30 | Hunor Szocs | verslaat | Andrej Gacina | 4-3 (11-7, 9-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 20h30 | Ruwen Filus | verslaat | João Geraldo | 4-1 (11-8, 7-11, 12-10, 12-10, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 20h30 | Vladimir Samsonov | verslaat | Sin Hyok Pak | 4-1 (11-8, 13-15, 11-9, 11-4, 11-2) |
1 Jun - 20h30 | Pak Nam Ng | verslaat | Weixing Chen | 4-3 (5-11, 11-8, 9-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Emmanuel Lebesson | verslaat | Carlos Machado | 4-3 (10-12, 11-4, 11-6, 2-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Marcos Freitas | verslaat | Konstantinos Papageorgiou | 4-1 (11-2, 11-6, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Patrick Franziska | verslaat | Peter Sereda | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 12-10, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Yuto Muramatsu | verslaat | Niagol Stoyanov | 4-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-7, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Nima Alamian | verslaat | Liam Pitchford | 4-3 (8-11, 13-11, 8-11, 11-8, 12-10, 10-12, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Long Ma | verslaat | Mihai Bobocica | 4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-5, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Jakub Dyjas | verslaat | Samuel Walker | 4-3 (11-9, 7-11, 8-11, 11-13, 11-8, 11-4, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | João Monteiro | verslaat | Daniel Gorak | 4-2 (12-14, 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 11-2, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Tristan Flore | verslaat | Tomislav Pucar | 4-3 (6-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 12-10, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Anton Kallberg | verslaat | Soumyajit Ghosh | 4-2 (8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 14-12, 12-10) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Timo Boll | verslaat | Gavin Rumgay | 4-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-7, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Tianyi Jiang | verslaat | Shao Feng Ethan Poh | 4-1 (11-4, 11-4, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Chien-an Chen | verslaat | Laurens Tromer | 4-3 (10-12, 5-11, 11-1, 13-11, 12-10, 10-12, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Ovidiu Ionescu | verslaat | Gencay Menge | 4-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-9, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Jun Mizutani | verslaat | Siu Hang Lam | 4-0 (14-12, 11-5, 11-8, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 14h00 | Chih-Yuan Chuang | verslaat | Pavel Sirucek | 4-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-4, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Sharath Kamal Achanta | verslaat | Jesus Cantero | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Cédric Nuytinck | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-3, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Xin Xu | verslaat | Tomas Polansky | 4-2 (10-12, 11-9, 11-6, 11-6, 17-19, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Benedek Olah | verslaat | Aleksandar Karakasevic | 4-1 (11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Lei Kou | verslaat | Anastasios Riniotis | 4-2 (4-11, 11-3, 4-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Kwan Kit Ho | verslaat | Alberto Miño | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-9, 12-10) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Lubomir Pistej | verslaat | Young-sik Jung | 4-1 (12-10, 11-6, 12-10, 7-11, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Hugo Calderano | verslaat | Harmeet Desai | 4-1 (11-8, 11-8, 11-5, 11-13, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Cheng-Ting Liao | verslaat | Kristian Karlsson | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 12-10, 9-11, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Noshad Alamiyan | verslaat | Florent Lambiet | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-4, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Bastian Steger | verslaat | Yun-Ju Lin | 4-3 (12-10, 11-3, 7-11, 11-9, 16-18, 8-11, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Seungmin Cho | verslaat | Luka Mladenovic | 4-3 (9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 7-11, 15-13, 9-11, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov | verslaat | Lubomir Jancarik | 4-2 (11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 7-11, 11-5, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Zengyi Wang | verslaat | Zokhid Kenjaev | w.o. |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Tamas Lakatos | verslaat | Grigory Vlasov | 4-2 (12-10, 6-11, 14-12, 11-5, 10-12, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 15h00 | Woojin Jang | verslaat | Brian Afanador | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-6, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Sang-su Lee | verslaat | Darko Jorgic | 4-3 (11-9, 8-11, 4-11, 11-5, 12-14, 11-2, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Simon Gauzy | verslaat | Eric Glod | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Kanak Jha | verslaat | Adrian Crisan | 4-3 (11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 11-13, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Panagiotis Gionis | verslaat | Il Choe | 4-2 (9-11, 13-11, 11-5, 11-7, 16-18, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Sangeun Jeong | verslaat | Gustavo Tsuboi | 4-2 (13-11, 11-8, 11-6, 4-11, 8-11, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Jike Zhang | verslaat | Krisztian Nagy | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Koki Niwa | verslaat | Andreas Levenko | 4-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Omar Assar | verslaat | Marco Rech Daldosso | 4-3 (6-11, 6-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-9, 11-5) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Yang Wang | verslaat | Kirill Gerassimenko | 4-3 (11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 10-12, 6-11, 12-10, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Bojan Tokic | verslaat | Marcos Madrid | 4-2 (5-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Robert Gardos | verslaat | Zhe Yu Clarence Chew | 4-2 (5-11, 11-4, 11-3, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Chun Ting Wong | verslaat | Alexey Liventsov | 4-3 (13-11, 8-11, 4-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-4, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Stefan Fegerl | verslaat | El-Sayed Lashin | 4-1 (11-7, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Gaoyuan Lin | verslaat | Aliaksandr Khanin | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-2, 11-4) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Vladimir Samsonov | verslaat | Xinyu Yang | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-3, 11-2) |
31 Mei - 16h00 | Mattias Karlsson | verslaat | Segun Toriola | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5, 11-1) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | João Geraldo | verslaat | Alvaro Robles | 4-3 (12-10, 11-7, 11-4, 5-11, 6-11, 6-11, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Paul Drinkhall | verslaat | Cazuo Matsumoto | 4-2 (8-11, 11-3, 11-1, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Zhendong Fan | verslaat | Quentin Robinot | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-4, 11-1) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Ning Gao | verslaat | Omri Ben Ari | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Ruwen Filus | verslaat | Diogo Carvalho | 4-2 (11-7, 10-12, 11-9, 5-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Hunor Szocs | verslaat | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | 4-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Alexander Shibaev | verslaat | Mohamed El-Beiali | 4-2 (12-10, 10-12, 7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Andrej Gacina | verslaat | Alexandre Robinot | 4-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-7, 11-7) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Daniel Habesohn | verslaat | Kenta Matsudaira | 4-3 (7-11, 11-13, 11-6, 12-10, 13-11, 7-11, 11-8) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Pak Nam Ng | verslaat | Tiago Apolonia | 4-3 (11-6, 8-11, 16-14, 7-11, 10-12, 14-12, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Sin Hyok Pak | verslaat | Tomas Konecny | 4-1 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 13-11) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Ricardo Walther | verslaat | Frane Kojic | 4-1 (11-6, 11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Quadri Aruna | verslaat | Gustavo Gomez | 4-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-5, 11-3) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Weixing Chen | verslaat | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul | 4-1 (12-10, 11-4, 7-11, 13-11, 11-6) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Par Gerell | verslaat | Robin Devos | 4-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-5, 11-9) |
31 Mei - 17h00 | Jonathan Groth | verslaat | Ahmed Ali Saleh | 4-1 (11-5, 9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-7) |