Australian Open - Heren 2018
Australië - Gold Coast - 26 Juli 2018 - 29 Juli 2018
28 Jul - 03h40 | Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Yu Zhou | 4-2 (9-11, 12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 11-5, 11-5) |
28 Jul - 04h30 | Xin Xu | verslaat | Patrick Franziska | 4-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-9, 11-9) |
28 Jul - 05h20 | Dingshuo Liu | verslaat | Ziyang Yu | 4-3 (11-9, 11-3, 5-11, 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 11-8) |
28 Jul - 06h10 | Yuya Oshima | verslaat | Young-sik Jung | 4-2 (12-10, 9-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
27 Jul - 10h30 | Xin Xu | verslaat | Jin Ueda | 4-2 (7-11, 11-8, 11-3, 7-11, 11-8, 11-1) |
27 Jul - 10h30 | Yu Zhou | verslaat | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | 4-0 (11-3, 14-12, 12-10, 11-5) |
27 Jul - 10h30 | Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Yuki Hirano | 4-1 (11-8, 11-3, 6-11, 11-5, 11-4) |
27 Jul - 10h30 | Dingshuo Liu | verslaat | Yun-Ju Lin | 4-2 (8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6) |
27 Jul - 10h30 | Patrick Franziska | verslaat | Sharath Kamal Achanta | 4-3 (12-14, 9-11, 11-9, 11-3, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
27 Jul - 10h30 | Yuya Oshima | verslaat | Quadri Aruna | 4-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-8, 11-4) |
27 Jul - 11h20 | Young-sik Jung | verslaat | Jonghoon Lim | 4-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-6, 12-10) |
27 Jul - 11h20 | Ziyang Yu | verslaat | Maharu Yoshimura | 4-2 (11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7, 11-7) |
26 Jul - 07h40 | Dingshuo Liu | verslaat | Jun Mizutani | 4-3 (4,10,9,-6,-8,-5,9) |
26 Jul - 07h40 | Yuya Oshima | verslaat | Hugo Calderano | 4-3 (5,7,-6,-5,10,-8,7) |
26 Jul - 07h40 | Quadri Aruna | verslaat | Ricardo Walther | 4-2 (-6,-10,8,7,7,10) |
26 Jul - 07h40 | Ziyang Yu | verslaat | Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4-3 (7,7,-6,11,-15,-5,3) |
26 Jul - 08h30 | Young-sik Jung | verslaat | Sang-su Lee | 4-0 (10,3,8,8) |
26 Jul - 08h30 | Yu Zhou | verslaat | Koki Niwa | 4-2 (7,9,-8,-5,5,9) |
26 Jul - 08h30 | Maharu Yoshimura | verslaat | Chih-Yuan Chuang | 4-2 (6,-6,-8,7,4,9) |
26 Jul - 08h30 | Jonghoon Lim | verslaat | Alvaro Robles | 4-2 (-4,-8,2,9,5,6) |
27 Jul - 04h40 | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | verslaat | Masaki Yoshida | 4-3 (11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 7-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-8) |
27 Jul - 04h40 | Yun-Ju Lin | verslaat | David Powell | 4-0 (11-1, 11-3, 11-6, 11-1) |
27 Jul - 04h40 | Yuki Hirano | verslaat | Kenta Matsudaira | 4-3 (12-14, 12-10, 11-9, 9-11, 3-11, 11-8, 12-10) |
27 Jul - 04h40 | Xin Xu | verslaat | Taimu Arinobu | 4-2 (11-8, 10-12, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6) |
27 Jul - 05h30 | Sharath Kamal Achanta | verslaat | Simon Gauzy | 4-2 (6-11, 11-7, 7, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4) |
27 Jul - 05h30 | Patrick Franziska | verslaat | Donghyun Kim | 4-1 (11-6, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-2) |
27 Jul - 05h30 | Jin Ueda | verslaat | Masataka Morizono | 4-0 (13-11, 11-9, 9, 11-3) |
27 Jul - 05h30 | Tomokazu Harimoto | verslaat | Chien-an Chen | 4-3 (9-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-13, 12-10, 11-9) |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...