De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - 6 September 2018 - 7 September 2018
BSC Quick Amersfoort (NED) | 1 - 0 | SK Medvednica Mrki Medvedi (CRO) | ||
06/09/2018 - 15h30 | BSC Quick Amersfoort (NED) | 10 - 0 | SK Medvednica Mrki Medvedi (CRO) |
Amager Vikings (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Tempo Praha (CZE) | ||
06/09/2018 - 16h00 | Amager Vikings (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Tempo Praha (CZE) |
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Gladsaxe (DEN) | ||
06/09/2018 - 15h45 | Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) | 9 - 4 | Gladsaxe (DEN) |
Hippos Havlickuv Brod (CZE) | 0 - 1 | Brasschaat Braves (BEL) | ||
06/09/2018 - 13h30 | Hippos Havlickuv Brod (CZE) | 2 - 4 | Brasschaat Braves (BEL) |
BSC Quick Amersfoort (NED) | 1 - 0 | Berendrecht Bears (BEL) | ||
06/09/2018 - 13h00 | BSC Quick Amersfoort (NED) | 11 - 1 | Berendrecht Bears (BEL) |
Gladsaxe (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Manchester Meteors (GBR) | ||
06/09/2018 - 09h15 | Gladsaxe (DEN) | 12 - 1 | Manchester Meteors (GBR) |
SK Medvednica Mrki Medvedi (CRO) | 1 - 0 | Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) | ||
06/09/2018 - 11h00 | SK Medvednica Mrki Medvedi (CRO) | 3 - 2 | Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) |
Cavigal Nice (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Manchester Meteors (GBR) | ||
07/09/2018 - 09h00 | Cavigal Nice (FRA) | 14 - 11 | Manchester Meteors (GBR) |
Tempo Praha (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN) | ||
07/09/2018 - 09h15 | Tempo Praha (CZE) | 7 - 5 | Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN) |
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Borgerhout Ardillas (BEL) | ||
07/09/2018 - 09h00 | Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) | 6 - 5 | Borgerhout Ardillas (BEL) |
Amager Vikings (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Stenløse Bulls (DEN) | ||
06/09/2018 - 20h30 | Amager Vikings (DEN) | 4 - 1 | Stenløse Bulls (DEN) |
Brasschaat Braves (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Spectrum Praha (CZE) | ||
06/09/2018 - 18h15 | Brasschaat Braves (BEL) | 4 - 1 | Spectrum Praha (CZE) |
Spectrum Praha (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) | ||
06/09/2018 - 13h45 | Spectrum Praha (CZE) | 7 - 4 | Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) |
Tempo Praha (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Borgerhout Ardillas (BEL) | ||
06/09/2018 - 11h30 | Tempo Praha (CZE) | 3 - 0 | Borgerhout Ardillas (BEL) |
Stenløse Bulls (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN) | ||
06/09/2018 - 11h15 | Stenløse Bulls (DEN) | 6 - 2 | Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN) |
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Hoofddorp Pioneers (NED) | ||
06/09/2018 - 09h00 | Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) | 7 - 0 | Hoofddorp Pioneers (NED) |
Berendrecht Bears (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Cavigal Nice (FRA) | ||
06/09/2018 - 09h00 | Berendrecht Bears (BEL) | 4 - 1 | Cavigal Nice (FRA) |
Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Berendrecht Bears (BEL) | ||
07/09/2018 - 11h15 | Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) | 13 - 1 | Berendrecht Bears (BEL) |
BSC Quick Amersfoort (NED) | 1 - 0 | Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) | ||
07/09/2018 - 15h45 | BSC Quick Amersfoort (NED) | 1 - 0 | Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) |
Hoofddorp Pioneers (NED) | 1 - 0 | Cavigal Nice (FRA) | ||
07/09/2018 - 11h15 | Hoofddorp Pioneers (NED) | 11 - 1 | Cavigal Nice (FRA) |
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Hippos Havlickuv Brod (CZE) | ||
07/09/2018 - 11h30 | Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) | 10 - 9 | Hippos Havlickuv Brod (CZE) |
Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Gladsaxe (DEN) | ||
07/09/2018 - 13h30 | Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) | 8 - 1 | Gladsaxe (DEN) |
SK Medvednica Mrki Medvedi (CRO) | 0 - 1 | Hoofddorp Pioneers (NED) | ||
07/09/2018 - 13h30 | SK Medvednica Mrki Medvedi (CRO) | 5 - 8 | Hoofddorp Pioneers (NED) |
Spectrum Praha (CZE) | 0 - 1 | Tempo Praha (CZE) | ||
07/09/2018 - 13h45 | Spectrum Praha (CZE) | 3 - 8 | Tempo Praha (CZE) |
Stenløse Bulls (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) | ||
07/09/2018 - 16h00 | Stenløse Bulls (DEN) | 4 - 1 | Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) |
Amager Vikings (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Brasschaat Braves (BEL) | ||
07/09/2018 - 18h15 | Amager Vikings (DEN) | 3 - 0 | Brasschaat Braves (BEL) |