De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Schotland - Glasgow- Opgericht 1997
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 44 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 384 | 234 | +150 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 32 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 106 | +116 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 162 | 128 | +34 |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Glasgow Warriors (1) | 43 - 25 | Leinster (IRL) (16) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) (2) | 34 - 24 | Glasgow Warriors (7) |
3 November 2023 - 20h35 Speeldag 3 | Glasgow Warriors (4) | 20 - 9 | DHL Stormers (RSA) (3) |
11 November 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 4 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (WAL) (10) | 23 - 31 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
18 November 2023 - 20h35 Speeldag 5 | Glasgow Warriors (2) | 26 - 12 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) (7) |
25 November 2023 - 20h35 Speeldag 6 | Glasgow Warriors (2) | 33 - 20 | Ulster (IRL) (3) |
1 December 2023 - 20h35 Speeldag 7 | Munster (IRL) (4) | 40 - 29 | Glasgow Warriors (2) |
22 December 2023 - 20h35 Speeldag 8 | Glasgow Warriors (2) | 22 - 10 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) (9) |
30 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) (7) | 19 - 14 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h35 Speeldag 10 | Glasgow Warriors (2) | 40 - 7 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) (15) |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) (8) | 9 - 19 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
22 Maart 2024 - 20h35 Speeldag 12 | Glasgow Warriors (6) | 17 - 13 | Cardiff RFC (WAL) (24) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h35 Speeldag 13 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | 3 - 45 | Glasgow Warriors |
19 April 2024 - 20h35 Speeldag 14 | Glasgow Warriors (2) | 21 - 10 | Natal Sharks (RSA) (13) |
27 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | - | Glasgow Warriors |
11 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | Blue Bulls Pretoria (RSA) | - | Glasgow Warriors |
18 Mei 2024 - 16h05 Speeldag 17 | Emirates Lions Rugby (RSA) | - | Glasgow Warriors |
31 Mei 2024 - 20h35 Speeldag 18 | Glasgow Warriors | - | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
5 April 2024 - 21h00 Achtste finales | Harlequins (ENG) | 28 - 24 | Glasgow Warriors |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 63 | +14 |
8 December 2023 - 21h00 Pool 3 | Glasgow Warriors (3) | 19 - 28 | Northampton Saints (ENG) (1) |
15 December 2023 - 21h00 Pool 3 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) (5) | 11 - 12 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
13 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Pool 3 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) (2) | 19 - 17 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
19 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Pool 3 | Glasgow Warriors (3) | 29 - 5 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) (6) |