De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Guecho- Opgericht 1975
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 228 | 312 | -84 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 89 | -5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 144 | 223 | -79 |
6 Maart 2021 - 15h00 Degradatie Ronde | Getxo Artea RT (6) | 29 - 30 | Independiente RC (5) |
28 Maart 2021 - 12h00 Degradatie Ronde | Getxo Artea RT (6) | 25 - 24 | UE Santboiana (2) |
25 April 2021 - 11h45 Degradatie Ronde | Getxo Artea RT (6) | 16 - 21 | CR Ciencias Sevilla (3) |
2 Mei 2021 - 13h00 Degradatie Ronde | Les Abelles R.C. (4) | 29 - 19 | Getxo Artea RT (6) |
9 Mei 2021 - 13h00 Degradatie Ronde | CR Cisneros (1) | 34 - 25 | Getxo Artea RT (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 202 | 422 | -220 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 77 | 175 | -98 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 125 | 247 | -122 |
24 Oktober 2020 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Club Alcobendas Rugby (2) | 39 - 6 | Getxo Artea RT (11) |
1 November 2020 - 12h30 Speeldag 2 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 14 - 14 | Les Abelles R.C. (5) |
22 November 2020 - 12h30 Speeldag 3 | CR Ciencias Sevilla (11) | 31 - 31 | Getxo Artea RT (10) |
29 November 2020 - 13h00 Speeldag 4 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 15 - 26 | Barça Rugbi (3) |
12 December 2020 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | El Salvador Rugby (5) | 48 - 19 | Getxo Artea RT (10) |
19 December 2020 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 29 - 46 | Ordizia R.E. (5) |
10 Januari 2021 - 12h30 Speeldag 7 | Independiente RC (12) | 25 - 32 | Getxo Artea RT (10) |
16 Januari 2021 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 5 - 51 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos (5) |
24 Januari 2021 - 12h00 Speeldag 9 | UE Santboiana (7) | 53 - 19 | Getxo Artea RT (10) |
30 Januari 2021 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Getxo Artea RT (10) | 14 - 38 | Valladolid RAC (1) |
20 Februari 2021 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | CR Cisneros (8) | 51 - 18 | Getxo Artea RT (11) |