De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Georgië - Batumi- Opgericht 1969
9 April 2023 - 12h00 Achtste finales | Batumi RC | 17 - 13 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi |
23 April 2023 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | AIA Kutaisi | 6 - 9 | Batumi RC |
30 April 2023 - 15h00 Halve Finale | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi | 17 - 34 | Batumi RC |
6 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Finale | Kharebi Rustavi | 24 - 22 | Batumi RC |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 49 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 447 | 323 | +124 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 20 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 207 | 180 | +27 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 20 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 240 | 143 | +97 |
2 September 2022 - 14h30 Speeldag 1 | Khvamli Tbilisi (8) | 15 - 21 | Batumi RC (3) |
9 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | Batumi RC (7) | 19 - 33 | RC Kazbegi (1) |
18 September 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Ares Kutaisi (4) | Uitgesteld | Batumi RC (8) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 4 | Batumi RC (7) | 45 - 0 | Locomotive Tbilisi (9) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | AIA Kutaisi (7) | 0 - 29 | Batumi RC (5) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 6 | Batumi RC (7) | 17 - 43 | Academia Tbilisi (9) |
5 November 2022 - 11h30 Speeldag 7 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi (6) | 13 - 8 | Batumi RC (7) |
19 November 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 8 | Batumi RC (8) | 5 - 29 | Kharebi Rustavi (3) |
25 November 2022 - 12h00 Speeldag 9 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi (5) | 24 - 21 | Batumi RC (8) |
2 December 2022 - 12h00 Speeldag 10 | Batumi RC (8) | 8 - 6 | Khvamli Tbilisi (7) |
9 December 2022 - 12h00 Speeldag 11 | RC Kazbegi (4) | 7 - 45 | Batumi RC (8) |
4 Februari 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 12 | Batumi RC (7) | 27 - 10 | Ares Kutaisi (4) |
12 Februari 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 13 | Locomotive Tbilisi (10) | 14 - 57 | Batumi RC (5) |
25 Februari 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | Batumi RC (6) | 13 - 23 | AIA Kutaisi (3) |
3 Maart 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 15 | Academia Tbilisi (9) | 7 - 28 | Batumi RC (4) |
11 Maart 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 16 | Batumi RC (4) | 32 - 19 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi (1) |
25 Maart 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 17 | Kharebi Rustavi (2) | 20 - 12 | Batumi RC (4) |
2 April 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 18 | Batumi RC (4) | 41 - 17 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 68 | 142 | -74 |
11 September 2022 - 14h30 Eastern Conference | Batumi RC (3) | 3 - 29 | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) (1) |
17 September 2022 - 15h00 Eastern Conference | Romanian Wolves (ROU) (4) | 37 - 15 | Batumi RC (3) |
24 September 2022 - 13h00 Eastern Conference | Batumi RC (3) | 19 - 11 | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) (2) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 12h30 Eastern Conference | Batumi RC (3) | 23 - 3 | Romanian Wolves (ROU) (4) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Eastern Conference | Tel Aviv Heat (ISR) (2) | 25 - 8 | Batumi RC (3) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Eastern Conference | Black Lion Tbilisi (GEO) (1) | 37 - 0 | Batumi RC (3) |