Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Dames 1994
Verenigde Staten - Indianapolis - 15 September 1994 - 18 September 1994
1 | Nederland (Femke Boelen, Elien Meijer, Muriel Van Schilfgaarde, Rita De Jong) | 06:30.76 |
2 | Verenigde Staten (Catriona Fallon, Amy Fuller, Anne Kakela, Monica Tranel-Michini) | 06:31.92 |
3 | Australië (Alison Davies, Kate Slatter, Megan Still, Victoria Toogood) | 06:32.85 |
4 | Roemenië (Veronica Cochelea-Cogeanu, Doina Ignat, Ioana Olteanu, Anca Tanase) | 06:32.95 |
5 | Duitsland (Antje Heilig, Kathrin Henker, Anja Pyritz, Katrin Rehme) | 06:36.45 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Irina Gribko, Natalia Stasiuk, Marina Suprun, Marina Znak) | DNS |
1 | Verenigde Staten (Christine Smith-Collins, Danika Holbrook-Harris, Charlotte Hollings, Linda Muri) | 06:36.40 |
2 | Groot-Brittannië (Jane Brownless, Annamarie Hall, Annamarie Stapleton, Tonia Williams) | 06:37.28 |
3 | China (Yahong Ding, Fei Li, Xiaoli Liao, Fang Wang) | 06:38.27 |
4 | Duitsland (Cornelia Cichy, Ulrike Dohnke, Anke Holler, Karin Stephan) | 06:38.71 |
5 | Canada (Sandie Bourk, Renata Troc, Kitt Turney, Samara Walbohm) | 06:43.21 |
6 | Australië (Emma Cross, Elizabeth Moir, Susan Peacock, Gayle Toogood) | 06:44.75 |
1 | Duitsland (Kerstin Koeppen, Kristina Mundt, Katrin Rutschow-Stomporowski, Jana Sorgers-Rau) | 06:11.73 |
2 | China (Mianying Cao, Liu Xirong, Xiuyun Zhang, Guifeng Zhao) | 06:15.74 |
3 | Oekraïne (Svitlana Maziy, Dina Miftakhutdinova, Olena Morozova-Ronzhina, Tatjana Ustiujanina) | 06:18.05 |
4 | Australië (Marina Hatzakis, Sally Newmarch, Amy Safe, Fleur Spriggs) | 06:22.17 |
5 | Rusland (Oxana Dorodnova, Irina Fedotova, Inna Moisseyeva, Antonina Zelikovich) | 06:23.10 |
6 | Verenigde Staten (Julia Chilicki, Jennifer Devine, Catherine Symon, Andrea Thies) | 06:24.86 |
1 | Duitsland (Kathrin Haacker, Andrea Klapheck, Micaela Schmidt-Kubicki, Doreen Martin, Dana Pyritz, Antje Reehag, Ute Schell-Wagner-Stange, Stefani Werremeier, Doreen Schnell) | 06:07.42 |
2 | Verenigde Staten (Jennifer Dore-Terhaar, Catriona Fallon, Amy Fuller, Anne Kakela, Laurel Korholz, Elisabeth Mccagg, Katherine Scanlon Lewis, Monica Tranel-Michini, Yasmin Farooq) | 06:08.24 |
3 | Roemenië (Angela Alupei-Tamas, Iulia Bobeica-Bulie, Veronica Cochelea-Cogeanu, Lenuta Doroftei, Doina Ignat, Elisabeta Lipa, Ioana Olteanu, Anca Tanase, Cristina Ilie) | 06:08.55 |
4 | Nederland (Tessa Zwolle-Appeldoorn, Femke Boelen, Elien Meijer, Anneke Venema, Muriel Van Schilfgaarde, Tessa Knaven, Rita De Jong, Seada Van Der Herik, Jissy De Wolf) | 06:10.00 |
5 | Wit-Rusland (Galina Adveitchuk, Tamara Davidenko, Irina Gribko, Natalia Stasiuk, Marina Suprun, Natalia Voltchek, Inesa Jansen-Zakhareuskaya, Marina Znak, Svetlana Shestova) | 06:10.65 |
6 | Australië (Alison Davies, Gina Douglas, Carmen Klomp-Wearne, Jenny Luff, Anna Ozolins, Kate Slatter, Megan Still, Victoria Toogood, Georgia Green) | 06:16.89 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Skiff (W1x) Dames : Algemene informatie