Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Poznan - Uitslagen Heren 2016
Polen - 17 Juni 2016 - 19 Juni 2016
1 | Denemarken (Mathias Larsen, Steffen Jensen, Andrej Bendtsen, Jens Nielsen) | 05:55.550 |
2 | Nederland (Ward Van Zijl, Sander Van Dijk, Berend Mortier, Just Van Der Endt) | 05:59.710 |
3 | Noorwegen (Petter Svingen, Didrik Wie-Soltvedt, Jens Holm, Ola Larsson) | 06:01.450 |
4 | Zweden (Oskar Svensson, Filip Nilsson, Bo Axel Ekros, Martin Johansson) | 06:03.120 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Constantine Louloudis, George Nash, Mohamed Sibhi, Alex Gregory) | 05:42.790 |
2 | Italië (Giuseppe Vicino, Matteo Lodo, Matteo Castaldo, Marco Di Constanzo) | 05:45.400 |
3 | Australië (Alexander Hill, Joshua Booth, Joshua Dunkley-Smith, William Lockwood) | 05:45.530 |
4 | Duitsland (Felix Wimberger, Anton Braun, Maximilian Planer, Maximilian Korge) | 05:54.850 |
5 | Wit-Rusland (Ihar Pashevich, Mikalai Sharlap, Dzianis Mihal, Vadzim Lialin) | 05:57.150 |
6 | Roemenië (Cosmin Macovei Alexandru, Danut-Viorel Rusu, Constantin Adam, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc) | 06:04.860 |
1 | Nieuw-Zeeland (James Hunter, Alistair Bond, Matthew Dunham, James Lassche) | 05:48.340 |
2 | Denemarken (Morten Joergensen, Jacob Barsoe, Jacob Larsen, Kasper Joergensen) | 05:51.070 |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Peter Chambers, Jono Clegg, Mark Aldred, Chris Bartley) | 05:51.780 |
4 | Frankrijk (Guillaume Raineau, Thibault Colard, Thomas Baroukh, Franck Solforosi) | 05:52.740 |
5 | Duitsland (Lucas Schaefer, Tobias Franzmann, Julius Peschel, Jonathan Koch) | 05:56.650 |
6 | Italië (Giorgio Tuccinardi, Livio La Padula, Martino Goretti, Stefano Oppo) | 05:59.650 |
1 | Australië (Karsten Forsterling, Alexander Belonogoff, Cameron Girdlestone, James Mcrae) | 05:37.200 |
2 | Duitsland (Karl Schulze, Philipp Wende, Lauritz Schoof, Hans Gruhne) | 05:39.580 |
3 | Polen (Mateusz Biskup, Wiktor Chabel, Dariusz Radosz, Miroslaw Zietarski) | 05:40.790 |
4 | Zwitserland (Nico Stahlberg, Augustin Maillefer, Roman Röösli, Barnabe Delarze) | 05:43.390 |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Peter Lambert, Sam Townsend, Angus Groom, Graeme Thomas) | 05:45.630 |
6 | Italië (Ivan Capuano, Luca Rambaldi, Emanuele Fiume, Giacomo Gentili) | 05:51.150 |
1 | Duitsland (Martin Sauer, Hannes Ocik, Richard Schmidt, Felix Drahotta, Maximilian Reinelt, Eric Johannesen, Andreas Kuffner, Malte Jakschik, Maximilian Munski) | 05:22.600 |
2 | Groot-Brittannië (Phelan Hill, William Satch, Matt Langridge, Paul Bennett, Pete Reed, Matt Gotrel, Andrew Hodge, Tom Ransley, Scott Durant) | 05:23.230 |
3 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Caleb Shepherd, Stephen Jones, Brook Robertson, Alex Kennedy, Jonathan Wright, Isaac Grainger, Shaun Kirkham, Michael Brake, Thomas James Murray) | 05:29.730 |
4 | Polen (Daniel Trojanowski, Piotr Juszczak, Mikolaj Burda, Michal Szpakowski, Krystian Aranowski, Robert Fuchs, Marcin Brzezinski, Mateusz Wilangowski, Zbigniew Schodowski) | 05:32.370 |
5 | Wit-Rusland (Piotr Piatrynich, Siarhei Valadzko, Dzmitry Vyberanets, Uladzimir Vrubleuski, Yauhen Aliakhnovich, Raman Vaitovich, Dzmitry Kliuyeu, Dzianis Suravets, Dzmitry Furman) | 05:40.790 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Skiff (W1x) Dames : Algemene informatie