Wacht ...
Aiguebelette - Uitslagen Heren 2014
Frankrijk - 21 Juni 2014 - 22 Juni 2014
1 | Tsjechië (Miroslav Vrastil Jr, Jiri Kopac) | 06:39.480 |
2 | Frankrijk (Ludovic Seureau, Maxime Labarthe, Theophile Onfroy, Clement Duret) | 06:39.830 |
3 | Argentinië (Agustin Campassi, Carlo Lauro) | 06:40.340 |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Jonathan Clegg, Sam Scrimgeour) | 06:42.980 |
5 | Frankrijk (Ludovic Seureau, Maxime Labarthe, Theophile Onfroy, Clement Duret) | 06:49.110 |
6 | Oostenrijk (Matthias Taborsky, Alexander Chernikov) | 06:51.880 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Mohamed Karim Sbihi, George Nash, Alex Gregory, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 05:50.270 |
2 | Australië (Spencer Turrin, Fergus Pragnell, Christopher Cunningham-Reid, Joshua Dunkley-Smith) | 05:55.850 |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Michael Gennaro, Henrik Rummel, Grant James, Seth Weil) | 05:55.940 |
4 | Canada (Robert Gibson, Conlin Mccabe, Will Crothers, Kai Langerfeld) | 05:56.590 |
5 | Duitsland (Toni Seifert, Maximilian Munski, Bjoern Birkner, Kristof Wilke) | 06:00.290 |
6 | Groot-Brittannië (Philip Congdon, Tom Ransley, Oliver Cook, Daniel Ritchie) | 06:07.760 |
1 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Peter Taylor, James Lassche, James Hunter, Curtis Rapley) | 05:53.810 |
2 | Denemarken (Jacob Larsen, Jacob Barsoe, Kasper Winther, Morten Joergensen) | 05:56.170 |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Mark Aldred, Richard Chambers, Peter Chambers, Chris Bartley) | 05:57.320 |
4 | Verenigde Staten (William Daly, Edward King, Anthony Fahden, Robin Prendes) | 05:58.930 |
5 | Frankrijk (Thomas Baroukh, Franck Solforosi, Augustin Mouterde, Guillaume Raineau) | 05:59.360 |
6 | China (Chenggang Yu, Zhe Huang, Tao Zeng, Jiahao Li) | 06:08.810 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Sam Townsend, Charles Cousins, Graeme Thomas, Peter Lambert) | 05:44.400 |
2 | Duitsland (Philipp Wende, Kai Fuhrmann, Karl Schulze, Tim Grohmann) | 05:46.490 |
3 | Canada (Michael Braithwaite, Will Dean, Pascal Lussier, Matthew Buie) | 05:47.470 |
4 | China (Zhiyu Liu, Dang Liu, Jian Ma, Quan Zhang) | 05:47.630 |
5 | Estland (Kaspar Taimsoo, Sten-Erik Anderson, Allar Raja, Kaur Kuslap) | 05:49.660 |
6 | Tsjechië (Petr Buzrla, Jakub Houska, Martin Basl, David Jirka) | 05:51.130 |
1 | Verenigde Staten (Ambrose Puttmann, Stephen Kasprzyk, Michael Gennaro, Robert Munn, Matthew Miller, Nareg Guregian, Thomas Eszek, Zachary Vlahos, Thomas Dethlefs) | 05:41.510 |
2 | Groot-Brittannië (Alan Sinclair, Nathaniel Reilly-O'donnell, Matt Langridge, Pete Reed, James Foad, Matthew Tarrant, Scott Durant, Henry Fieldman, William Satch) | 05:43.150 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Dzianis Mihal, Yauhen Aliakhnovich, Dzianis Suravets, Vadzim Lialin, Ihar Pashevich, Mikalai Sharlap, Dzmitry Furman, Piotr Piatrynich, Uladzimir Vrubleuski) | 05:44.030 |
4 | Frankrijk (Sebastien Lente, Benoit Brunet, Cedric Berrest, Matthieu Androdias, Germain Chardin, Benjamin Lang, Benjamin Chabanet, Benjamin Manceau, Julien Despres) | 05:44.450 |
5 | Polen (Piotr Hojka, Marcin Brzezinski, Robert Fuchs, Krystian Aranowski, Michal Szpakowski, Mikolaj Burda, Zbigniew Schodowski, Daniel Trojanowski, Piotr Juszczak) | 05:48.270 |
6 | China (Dongjian Li, Longjie Zhao, Yanan Lin, Zengxin Yang, Hang Liu, Kang Guo, Xunman Cheng, Shetian Zhang, Jikai An) | 05:53.850 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Skiff (W1x) Dames : Algemene informatie