De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Bulgarije - Plovdiv - 16 September 2011 - 18 September 2011
1 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:02.74 |
2 | Falko Nolte (GER) | 7:04.99 |
3 | Mario Vekic (CRO) | 7:08.17 |
4 | Michal Sloma (POL) | 7:12.41 |
5 | Denis Pribyl (RUS) | 7:17.15 |
6 | Mitchel Steenman (NED) | 7:25.07 |
1 | Georgi Bozhilov (BUL) | 07:18.190 |
2 | Dionysios Angelopoulos (GRE) | 07:20.650 |
3 | Leopoldo Sansone (ITA) | 07:21.970 |
4 | Domonkos Szell (HUN) | 07:25.720 |
5 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 07:27.200 |
6 | Bram Dubois (BEL) | 07:32.140 |
1 | Sergiy Biloushchenko (UKR) | 07:15.370 |
2 | Jens Olav Dahlgaard (DEN) | 07:18.580 |
3 | Maksim Shauchenka (BLR) | 07:20.820 |
4 | Urban Ulcar (SLO) | 07:32.320 |
1 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:02.74 |
2 | Falko Nolte (GER) | 7:04.99 |
3 | Mario Vekic (CRO) | 7:08.17 |
4 | Michal Sloma (POL) | 7:12.41 |
5 | Denis Pribyl (RUS) | 7:17.15 |
6 | Mitchel Steenman (NED) | 7:25.07 |
1 | Litouwen (Saulius Ritter, Rolandas Mascinskas) | 6:23.05 |
2 | Servië (Marko Marjanovic, Dusan Bogicevic) | 6:24.90 |
3 | Rusland (Artem Kosov, Dmitry Khmylnin) | 6:25.87 |
4 | Oekraïne (Ivan Futryk, Ivan Dovgodko) | 6:30.78 |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Henry Pelly, Graeme Thomas) | 6:41.96 |
6 | Italië (Romano Battisti, Domenico Montrone) | 6:42.62 |
1 | Estland (Sten-Erik Anderson, Kaur Kuslap) | 06:36.220 |
2 | Wit-Rusland (Dzmitry Piatsin, Dzianis Suravets) | 06:41.010 |
3 | Bulgarije (Nedelcho Vasilev, Lyubomir Gospodinov) | 06:42.970 |
4 | Israël (Oleg Gonorovski, Dani Fridman) | 06:43.580 |
5 | Oostenrijk (Dominik Sigl, Oliver Komaromy) | 06:44.640 |
6 | Denemarken (Peter Soegaard, Frank Steffensen) | 06:51.630 |
1 | Litouwen (Saulius Ritter, Rolandas Mascinskas) | 6:23.05 |
2 | Servië (Marko Marjanovic, Dusan Bogicevic) | 6:24.90 |
3 | Rusland (Artem Kosov, Dmitry Khmylnin) | 6:25.87 |
4 | Oekraïne (Ivan Futryk, Ivan Dovgodko) | 6:30.78 |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Henry Pelly, Graeme Thomas) | 6:41.96 |
6 | Italië (Romano Battisti, Domenico Montrone) | 6:42.62 |
1 | Italië (Lorenzo Bertini, Elia Luini) | 6:28.83 |
2 | Griekenland (Eleftherios Konsolas, Panagiotis Magdanis) | 6:31.84 |
3 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Nuno Mendes) | 6:34.08 |
4 | Polen (Milosz Jankowski, Mariusz Stanczuk) | 6:37.15 |
5 | Hongarije (Tamas Varga, Peter Galambos) | 6:38.67 |
6 | Groot-Brittannië (Jonathan Clegg, Chris Boddy) | 6:39.44 |
1 | Oostenrijk (Joschka Hellmeier, Florian Berg) | 06:44.090 |
2 | Bulgarije (Zlatko Karaivanov, Vassil Vitanov) | 06:45.620 |
3 | Turkije (Barbaros Gozutok, Bayram Sonmez) | 06:46.320 |
4 | Slowakije (Stanislav Gajdosik, Richard Vanco) | 06:46.750 |
5 | Rusland (Jury Shchelokov, Alexey Nekrasov) | 06:50.800 |
6 | Tsjechië (Petr Cabla, Milan Viktora) | 06:53.730 |
1 | Italië (Lorenzo Bertini, Elia Luini) | 6:28.83 |
2 | Griekenland (Eleftherios Konsolas, Panagiotis Magdanis) | 6:31.84 |
3 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Nuno Mendes) | 6:34.08 |
4 | Polen (Milosz Jankowski, Mariusz Stanczuk) | 6:37.15 |
5 | Hongarije (Tamas Varga, Peter Galambos) | 6:38.67 |
6 | Groot-Brittannië (Jonathan Clegg, Chris Boddy) | 6:39.44 |
1 | Griekenland (Nikolaos Gkountoulas, Apostolos Gkountoulas) | 6:31.63 |
2 | Italië (Niccolo Mornati, Lorenzo Carboncini) | 6:34.26 |
3 | Servië (Jovan Popovic, Nikola Stojic) | 6:43.97 |
4 | Polen (Maciej Mattik, Zbigniew Schodowski) | 6:45.33 |
5 | Wit-Rusland (Andrei Tatarchuk, Siarhei Varanoi) | 6:46.36 |
6 | Roemenië (Cristi-Ilie Pirghie, Alexandru Palamariu) | 6:47.90 |
1 | Hongarije (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Jr Simon) | 06:45.110 |
2 | Nederland (Vincent Van Der Want, Derk Noordhuis) | 06:49.530 |
3 | Spanje (Alexander Sigurbjonsson Benet, Pau Vela Maggi) | 06:51.320 |
4 | Rusland (Sergei Babayev, Roman Veselkin) | 06:51.890 |
5 | Duitsland (Hendrik Bohnekamp, Martin Rueckbrodt) | 06:56.560 |
6 | Bulgarije (Teri Georgiev, Kristian Vasilev) | 06:59.750 |
1 | Griekenland (Nikolaos Gkountoulas, Apostolos Gkountoulas) | 6:31.63 |
2 | Italië (Niccolo Mornati, Lorenzo Carboncini) | 6:34.26 |
3 | Servië (Jovan Popovic, Nikola Stojic) | 6:43.97 |
4 | Polen (Maciej Mattik, Zbigniew Schodowski) | 6:45.33 |
5 | Wit-Rusland (Andrei Tatarchuk, Siarhei Varanoi) | 6:46.36 |
6 | Roemenië (Cristi-Ilie Pirghie, Alexandru Palamariu) | 6:47.90 |
1 | Griekenland (Stergios Papachristos, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 5:58.12 |
2 | Wit-Rusland (Vadzim Lialin, Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 6:01.45 |
3 | Italië (Mario Paonessa, Francesco Fossi, Luca Agamennoni, Andrea Palmisano) | 6:06.10 |
4 | Spanje (Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Noe Guzman Del Castillo, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Antonio Guzman) | 6:08.92 |
5 | Slovenië (Rok Gradisnik, Grega Domanjko, Marko Grace, Jernej Jurse) | 6:12.14 |
6 | Servië (Milos Vasic, Goran Jagar, Miljan Vukovic, Radoje Djeric) | 6:15.17 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Mason Durant, Fred Gill, Matthew Tarrant, Scott Durant) | 06:15.050 |
2 | Polen (Dawid Grabowski, Bartosz Zablocki, Miloslaw Kedzierski, Ryszard Ablewski) | 06:16.950 |
3 | Kroatië (Matej Srb, Mate Mogus, Stjepan Matic, Karlo Udovicic) | 06:22.170 |
4 | Oekraïne (Stanislav Chumraiev, Pavlo Prykhodko, Andriy Ivanchuk, Vitalii Tsurkan) | 06:24.070 |
1 | Griekenland (Stergios Papachristos, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 5:58.12 |
2 | Wit-Rusland (Vadzim Lialin, Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 6:01.45 |
3 | Italië (Mario Paonessa, Francesco Fossi, Luca Agamennoni, Andrea Palmisano) | 6:06.10 |
4 | Spanje (Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Noe Guzman Del Castillo, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Antonio Guzman) | 6:08.92 |
5 | Slovenië (Rok Gradisnik, Grega Domanjko, Marko Grace, Jernej Jurse) | 6:12.14 |
6 | Servië (Milos Vasic, Goran Jagar, Miljan Vukovic, Radoje Djeric) | 6:15.17 |
1 | Italië (Daniele Danesin, Andrea Caianiello, Marcello Miani, Martino Goretti) | 6:02.68 |
2 | Tsjechië (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 6:05.63 |
3 | Servië (Nemanja Nesic, Milos Stanojevic, Nenad Babovic, Milos Tomic) | 6:08.77 |
4 | Spanje (Ander Zabala Artetxe, Ruben Alvarez Pedrosa, Patricio Rojas Aznar, Andreu Castella Gasparin) | 6:13.23 |
5 | Rusland (Aleksander Savkin, Vitaly Badulin, Alexander Chaukin, Yuriy Pshenichnikov) | 6:17.86 |
6 | Hongarije (Peter Krpesics, David Forrai, Bence Vallyon, Edvin Novak) | 6:22.52 |
1 | Portugal (Diogo Pinheiro, Ricardo Carraco, Jorge Correia Carvalho, Nuno Goncalves Coelho) | 06:33.650 |
2 | Wit-Rusland (Dzmitry Hetsevich, Yauheni Shymul, Maksim Hryshyn, Aliaksandr Piatrushchyk) | 06:41.900 |
1 | Italië (Daniele Danesin, Andrea Caianiello, Marcello Miani, Martino Goretti) | 6:02.68 |
2 | Tsjechië (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 6:05.63 |
3 | Servië (Nemanja Nesic, Milos Stanojevic, Nenad Babovic, Milos Tomic) | 6:08.77 |
4 | Spanje (Ander Zabala Artetxe, Ruben Alvarez Pedrosa, Patricio Rojas Aznar, Andreu Castella Gasparin) | 6:13.23 |
5 | Rusland (Aleksander Savkin, Vitaly Badulin, Alexander Chaukin, Yuriy Pshenichnikov) | 6:17.86 |
6 | Hongarije (Peter Krpesics, David Forrai, Bence Vallyon, Edvin Novak) | 6:22.52 |
1 | Rusland (Nikita Morgachev, Alexey Svirin, Igor Salov, Sergey Fedorovtsev) | 5:45.17 |
2 | Estland (Andrei Jaemsae, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 5:47.07 |
3 | Polen (Konrad Wasielewski, Wiktor Chabel, Kamil Zajkowski, Piotr Licznerski) | 5:51.00 |
4 | Italië (Paolo Perino, Simone Venier, Pierpaolo Frattini, Simone Raineri) | 5:52.50 |
5 | Oekraïne (Olexandr Nadtoka, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Sergii Gryn) | 5:53.27 |
6 | Tsjechië (Petr Buzrla, Martin Basl, Jan Andrle, David Jirka) | 5:53.65 |
1 | Slovenië (Matej Rojec, Ales Zupan, Jan Spik, Gasper Fistravec) | 06:07.670 |
2 | Servië (Predrag Lackov, Veselin Savic, Aleksandar Filipovic, Jovan Jovanovic) | 06:15.770 |
1 | Rusland (Nikita Morgachev, Alexey Svirin, Igor Salov, Sergey Fedorovtsev) | 5:45.17 |
2 | Estland (Andrei Jaemsae, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 5:47.07 |
3 | Polen (Konrad Wasielewski, Wiktor Chabel, Kamil Zajkowski, Piotr Licznerski) | 5:51.00 |
4 | Italië (Paolo Perino, Simone Venier, Pierpaolo Frattini, Simone Raineri) | 5:52.50 |
5 | Oekraïne (Olexandr Nadtoka, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Sergii Gryn) | 5:53.27 |
6 | Tsjechië (Petr Buzrla, Martin Basl, Jan Andrle, David Jirka) | 5:53.65 |