1 | Noorwegen (Audun Heimdal, Elias Jonsson, Kasper Harlem Fosser) | 1:28:23 |
2 | Finland (Olli Ojanaho, Aleksi Sorsa, Akseli Ruohola) | 1:29:58 |
3 | Rusland (Nikita Gurevich, Aleksandr Safonov, Evgeniy Godlevskiy, Mikhail Kuleshov, Kirill Komarov, Daniil Kashin) | 1:30:29 |
4 | Finland II (Ollipekka Heikkila, Topi Syrjalainen, Tuomas Heikkila) | 1:30:44 |
5 | Zweden (Simon Imark, Simon Hector, Isac Von Krusenstierna) | 1:31:55 |
6 | Zwitserland (Joey Hadorn, Pascal Buchs, Nick Gebert) | 1:31:56 |
7 | Frankrijk (Guilhem Elias, Fleury Roux, Mathieu Perrin) | 1:32:06 |
8 | Noorwegen II (Einar Melsom, Herman Ryen Martinsen, Jorgen Baklid) | 1:32:08 |
9 | Zweden II (Henrik Johannesson, Anton Forsberg, Jesper Svensk) | 1:34:34 |
10 | Letland (Uldis Upitis, Matiss Sliksjanis, Endijs Titomers) | 1:36:32 |
11 | Zwitserland (Timo Suter, Tino Polsini, Andrin Gruendler) | 1:36:37 |
12 | Groot-Brittannië II (Harrison Mccartney, Matthew Fellbaum, Alistair Masson) | 1:37:00 |
13 | Oostenrijk (Jannis Bonek, Nicolas Kastner, Rafael Dobnik) | 1:37:38 |
14 | Duitsland (Ole Hennseler, Colin Kolbe, Veit Slodowski) | 1:37:42 |
15 | Hongarije (Patrik Egei, Mihaly Ormay, Marton Zacher) | 1:37:46 |
16 | Tsjechië (Daniel Vandas, Tomas Krivda, Vojtech Sykora) | 1:39:25 |
17 | Slowakije (Jakub Dekret, Dusan Slama, Jakub Chupek) | 1:39:45 |
18 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Nick Smith, Devon Beckman, Tommy Hayes) | 1:40:34 |
19 | Groot-Brittannië (Nathan Lawson, Alexander Chepelin, Alex Carcas) | 1:40:37 |
20 | Denemarken (Laurits Bidstrup Moller, Carl Emil Schoier Kovsted, Andreas Bock Bjoernsen) | 1:40:42 |
21 | Frankrijk 2 (Benjamin Leduc, Pierre Erbland, Theo Radondy) | 1:41:16 |
22 | Tsjechië II (Otakar Hirs, Libor Cernocky, Jan Bendak) | 1:41:56 |
23 | Polen (Pryjma Fryderyk, Kacper Kuca, Marcin Biederman) | 1:43:05 |
24 | Letland II (Ilgvars Caune, Valters Reneslacis, Edgars Ustinovs) | 1:43:14 |
25 | Australië (Patrick Jaffe, Joseph Dickinson, Aston Key) | 1:46:06 |
26 | Denemarken II (Lasse Fugmann, Malthe Poulsen, Mikkel Lyskjaer) | 1:46:22 |
27 | Hongarije 2 (Erik Kalman, Matyas Szuromi, Mark Porganyi) | 1:46:23 |
28 | Verenigde Staten (David Runde, Thomas Laraia, Anton Salmenkyla) | 1:46:28 |
29 | Estland (Kaarel Vesilind, Oliver Kutt, Lauri Pahn) | 1:46:29 |
30 | Litouwen (Simonas Tamosaitis, Kestutis Nenartavicius, Rokas Lipnickas) | 1:46:42 |
31 | Portugal (Joao Benardino, Joao Novo, Ricardo Esteves Ferreira) | 1:49:47 |
32 | Canada (Michael Svoboda, Leif Blake, Jan Erik Naess) | 1:49:56 |
33 | Rusland (Nikita Gurevich, Aleksandr Safonov, Evgeniy Godlevskiy, Mikhail Kuleshov, Kirill Komarov, Daniil Kashin) | 1:50:00 |
34 | Nieuw-Zeeland II (Ed Cory Wright, Callum Herries, Cameron De Lisle) | 1:52.58 |
35 | Oostenrijk II (Richard Gremmel, Florian Kurz, Georg Groell) | 1:53:13 |
36 | België (Jeremy Bredo, Mathias Blaise, Wout Keuppens) | 1:53:14 |
37 | Oekraïne (Mykyta Zviahin, Stanislav Polianytsia, Taras Rachuk) | 1:53:24 |
38 | Spanje (Luis Milvaques Casado, Pablo Fernandez Cascales, Alvaro Casado) | 1:54:54 |
39 | Ierland (Zach Harrington, Ruairi Long, Paul Pruzina) | 1:56:55 |
40 | Mda-Rou (Peter Knobloch Esztergar, George Emilian Minoiu, Anatoli Fomiciov) | 1:56:58 |
41 | Australië II (Toby Wilson, Simeon Burrill, Jarrah Day) | 2:03:55 |
42 | Canada II (Caelan Pangman McLean, David Bakker, Christian Michelsen) | 2:03:56 |
43 | Polen (Dagmara Dominiak, Justyna Kostrzewska, Jan Baran) | 2:04:10 |
44 | Japan (Go Inamori, Ryunosuke Iwai, Yuki Nitami) | 2:04:21 |
45 | België 2 (Martijn Hus, Klaas Mellebeek, Warre De Cuyper) | 2:09:24 |
46 | Wit-Rusland (Dzmirty Zhilinskiy, Yauhen Zhakhouski, Anton Navichenka) | 2:11:48 |
47 | Ierland II (Caoimhe O'boyle, Zac Osullivanhourihan, Conall Whelan) | 2:12:20 |
48 | Bulgarije (Stefan Yordanov, Boyan Ivandzhikov, Valentin Shishkov) | 2:14:17 |
49 | Croatia (Luka Ivkovic, Andro Vladimir Stambuk, Dominik Kirin) | 2:14:20 |
50 | Spanje/Litouwen/Italië (Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano, Dominykas Dulius, Andrea Melioli) | 2:17:36 |
51 | Turkije (Talha Gunday, Mucahit Ozkaya, Emirhan Kulahsiz) | 2:17:37 |
52 | Portugal II (Joao Magalhaes, Bernardo Pereira, Beatriz Sanguino) | 2:26:29 |
53 | Servië (Stefan Bilic, Olga Stanojevic, Milos Bilic) | 2:30:34 |
54 | Hong Kong (Chun Ho Li, Yau Man Chu, Chit Hei Shiu) | 2:31:19 |
55 | Japan II (Seiya Morikiyo, Kouhei Ueno, Akihiro Shiina) | 2:32:12 |
56 | Verenigde Staten II (Peter Zakrevski, Anthony Riley, Aidan Minto) | 2:32:14 |
57 | Zuid-Afrika (Andries Swart, Christie Courtnage, Carl Holmes) | 2:46:41 |