Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschap Junioren - Uitslagen Heren 2016
Zwitserland - 9 Juli 2016 - 15 Juli 2015
1 | Zwitserland (Thomas Curiger, Riccardo Rancan, Joey Hadorn) | 1:41.26 |
2 | Zweden (Anton Forsberg, Simon Hector, Isac Von Krusenstierna) | 1:43.54 |
3 | Finland (Topias Ahola, Anton Kuukka, Olli Ojanaho) | 1:45.07 |
4 | Frankrijk (Quentin Rauturier, Mathieu Perrin, Arnaud Perrin) | 1:46.25 |
5 | Noorwegen II (Oskar Stormer, Vegard Jarvis Westergard, Audun Heimdal) | 1:46.37 |
6 | Tsjechië (Vojtech Sykora, Matous Furst, Vojtech Kettner) | 1:46.48 |
7 | Letland (Endijs Titomers, Matiss Sliksjanis, Uldis Upitis) | 1:48.00 |
8 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Tommy Hayes, Shamus Morrison, Ed Cory Wright) | 1:48.34 |
9 | Groot-Brittannië (Daniel Stansfield, Dane Blomquist, Alexander Chepelin) | 1:49.10 |
10 | Oostenrijk (Jannis Bonek, Florian Kurz, Mathias Peter) | 1:49.50 |
11 | Slowakije (Jakub Chupek, Martin Smelík, Jakub Dekret) | 1:52.44 |
12 | Rusland (Kirill Komarov, Mikhail Kuleshov, Vladislav Malyshev) | 1:54.39 |
13 | Italië (Fabio Brunet, Mattia Debertolis, Riccardo Scalet) | 1:54.56 |
14 | Duitsland (Erik Doehler, Anton Kamolz, Ole Hennseler) | 1:55.00 |
15 | Hongarije 2 (Daniel Peregi, Mihaly Ormay, Patrik Egei) | 1:55.47 |
16 | Canada (Jan Erik Naess, Leif Blake, Robert Graham) | 2:00.29 |
17 | Polen (Krzysztof Rzenca, Fryderyk Pryjma, Radoslaw Piotrowski) | 2:01.08 |
18 | Litouwen (Rokas Vaitkus, Martynas Germanavicius, Pranas Germanavicius) | 2:01.17 |
19 | Verenigde Staten (Anton Salmenkyla, Michael Laraia, Thomas Laraia) | 2:01.18 |
20 | Australië (Matt Doyle, Henry Mcnulty, Aston Key) | 2:02.42 |
21 | Spanje (Cosme Sanchez Dorado, Luis Milvaques Casado, Elmar Montero Carceles) | 2:04.48 |
22 | Denemarken (Mikkel Lyskjaer, Laurits Bidstrup Moller, Emil Debro) | 2:04.51 |
23 | Estland (Lauri Pahn, Heino Ollin, Janek Piirisild) | 2:05.34 |
24 | Turkije (Orhan Kutlu, Emirhan Kulahsiz, Ibrahim Dilek) | 2:08.26 |
25 | Portugal (Ricardo Esteves Ferreira, Joao Benardino, Joao Novo) | 2:08.:30 |
26 | Japan (Itsuki Ito, Reiji Matsuo, Go Inamori) | 2:10.24 |
27 | Ierland (Paul Pruzina, Jonathan Quinn, Peter Meehan) | 2:11.35 |
28 | Bulgarije (Stefan Yordanov, Stefan Mihaylov, Valentin Shishkov) | 2:15.43 |
29 | Roemenië (Claudiu Rob, Peter Divin, Peter Knobloch Esztergar) | 2:19.24 |
30 | Zuid-Afrika (Timothy Chambers, Roark Robinson, Christie Courtnage) | 2:23.46 |
31 | Servië (Stefan Bilic, Milos Bilic, Olga Stanojevic) | 2:30.24 |
32 | België 2 (Simon Krekels, Wout Keuppens, Martijn Hus) | 2:35.58 |
33 | Croatia (Dominik Kirin, Luka Ivkovic, Pia Ocvirk) | 2:39.21 |
34 | Hong Kong (Hei Shiu Chit, Wai Li Sing, Yong Yue Wei) | 3:05.41 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie