De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Hradec Králové- Opgericht 1925
6 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Mountfield HK | 4 - 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
7 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Mountfield HK | 1 - 0 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
9 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Achtste finales | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 1 - 3 | Mountfield HK |
15 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Mountfield HK |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 2 | Mountfield HK |
19 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Mountfield HK | 2 - 1 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
20 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Mountfield HK | 0 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
23 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 2 | Mountfield HK |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 72 | 52 | 24 | 0 | 28 | 135 | 137 | -2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 30 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 66 | 72 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 42 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 69 | 65 | +4 |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Kometa Brno (14) | 0 - 4 | Mountfield HK (3) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Mountfield HK (2) | 5 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Mountfield HK (4) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (10) |
24 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (4) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (6) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Mountfield HK (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Litvínov (3) |
29 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | HC Ocelári Trinec (8) | 0 - 5 | Mountfield HK (5) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Mountfield HK (6) | 2 - 4 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (5) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | HC Kladno (14) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 19h20 Speeldag 9 | Mountfield HK (7) | 2 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | HC Olomouc (12) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (5) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Sparta Praha (3) | 3 - 1 | Mountfield HK (6) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | HC Plzen (9) | 3 - 2 | Mountfield HK (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | Mountfield HK (5) | 2 - 0 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Mountfield HK (8) | 1 - 5 | Kometa Brno (6) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 5 - 4 | Mountfield HK (9) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Mountfield HK (7) | 4 - 1 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) |
5 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 18 | HC Litvínov (3) | 0 - 2 | Mountfield HK (6) |
15 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 0 - 3 | Mountfield HK (7) |
17 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | Mountfield HK (7) | 3 - 5 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (9) | 3 - 4 | Mountfield HK (7) |
24 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Mountfield HK (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Kladno (13) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 5 - 2 | Mountfield HK (8) |
28 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Mountfield HK (7) | 5 - 3 | HC Olomouc (11) |
30 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Mountfield HK (5) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha (2) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Mountfield HK (6) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Plzen (9) |
8 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (5) |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Mountfield HK (5) | 5 - 2 | Kometa Brno (7) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | Mountfield HK (6) | 2 - 5 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (4) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 4 - 2 | Mountfield HK (6) |
28 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | Mountfield HK (7) | 1 - 5 | HC Litvínov (4) |
30 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 7 - 2 | Mountfield HK (8) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 47 | Mountfield HK (7) | 4 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
5 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | Mountfield HK (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (12) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | HC Kladno (14) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (8) |
12 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 35 | Mountfield HK (8) | 2 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | HC Olomouc (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (9) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | Mountfield HK (6) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
19 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 37 | Mountfield HK (10) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Sparta Praha (2) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 38 | HC Plzen (10) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (9) |
23 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 39 | Mountfield HK (11) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (8) |
26 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 40 | Kometa Brno (6) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (11) |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 41 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (10) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 42 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 2 - 1 | Mountfield HK (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 43 | Mountfield HK (10) | 4 - 0 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 44 | HC Litvínov (6) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (9) |
16 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 45 | Mountfield HK (9) | 2 - 3 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 46 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) | 0 - 3 | Mountfield HK (9) |
23 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 48 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (7) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 49 | Mountfield HK (10) | 2 - 4 | HC Olomouc (9) |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 50 | Sparta Praha (2) | 4 - 1 | Mountfield HK (10) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 51 | Mountfield HK (9) | 3 - 1 | HC Plzen (12) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 52 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (9) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (8) |