Wacht ...
Paralympische Winterspelen - Uitslagen Gemengd 2017/2018
Zuid-Korea - Pyeong Chang - 11 Maart 2018 - 18 Maart 2018
1 | Oekraïne (Iurii Utkin, Ruslan Perekhoda, Liudmyla Liashenko, Yuliia Batenkova-Bauman, Oksana Shyshkova, Vitaliy Kazakov) | 24:31.9 |
2 | Canada (Natalie Wilkie, Emily Young, Chris Klebl, Mark Arendz) | +50.0 |
3 | Duitsland (Andrea Eskau, Steffen Lehmker, Andrea Eskau, Alexander Ehler) | +53.4 |
4 | Japan (Yoshihiro Nitta, Momoko Dekijima, Yurika Abe, Taiki Kawayoke) | +1:16.1 |
5 | Wit-Rusland (Yauheni Lukyanenka, Sviatlana Sakhanenka, Raman Yashchanka, Valiantsina Shyts, Vasili Shaptsiaboi, Yuryi Liadau) | +1:19.3 |
6 | Neutraal Paralympisch Atleet (Marta Zainullina, Anna Milenina, Irina Guliaeva, Mikhalina Lysova, Alexey Ivanov) | +1:34.9 |
7 | Verenigde Staten (Kendall Gretsch, Ruslan Reiter, Kendall Gretsch, Jake Adicoff, Sawyer Kesselheim) | +1:35.7 |
8 | Noorwegen (Trygve Steinar Larsen, Johannes Birkelund, Birgit Skarstein, Vilde Nilsen) | +2:29.5 |
9 | China (Beibei Chu, Haitao Du, Peng Zheng, Junbao Wu) | +2:34.6 |
10 | Finland (Sini Pyy, Inkki Inola, Vili Sormunen, Sini Pyy, Ilkka Tuomisto) | +3:39.1 |
11 | Zuid-Korea (Vo Ra Mi Seo, Bogue Choi, Hyunwoo Kim, Doyeon Lee, Bogue Choi, Hyunwoo Kim) | +5:38.3 |
12 | Kazachstan (Zhanyl Baltabayeva, Kairat Kanafin, Anton Zhdanovich, Zhanyl Baltabayeva, Sergey Ussoltsev) | +7:09.3 |
13 | Brazilië (Aline Rocha, Cristian Ribera, Aline Rocha, Cristian Ribera) | +7:44.8 |
1 | Frankrijk (Benjamin Daviet, Anthony Chalencon, Simon Valverde, Benjamin Daviet, Thomas Clarion, Antoine Bollet) | 22:46.6 |
2 | Noorwegen (Nils-Erik Ulset, Hakon Olsrud, Nils-Erik Ulset, Eirik Bye, Arvid Nelson) | +22.5 |
3 | Canada (Collin Cameron, Brian McKeever, Graham Nishikawa, Collin Cameron, Brian McKeever, Russell Kennedy) | +1:05.8 |
4 | Wit-Rusland (Yury Holub, Dzmitry Budzilovich, Mikita Ladzesau, Aliaksei Lukyanau, Lidziya Hrafeyeva, Yury Holub, Dzmitry Budzilovich) | +1:23.7 |
5 | Oekraïne (Iaroslav Reshetynskyi, Nazar Stefurak, Olha Prylutska, Borys Babar, Grygorii Vovchynskyi, Anatolii Kovalevskyi, Oleksandr Mukshyn) | +1:26.3 |
6 | Kazachstan (Denis Petrenko, Alexandr Gerlits, Alexandr Kolyadin, Alexandr Gerlits) | +1:34.6 |
7 | Duitsland (Martin Fleig, Nico Messinger, Lutz Peter Klausmann, Martin Fleig, Nico Messinger, Lutz Peter Klausmann) | +2:06.9 |
8 | Zuid-Korea (Eui Hyun Sin, Sanghyeon Kwon, Jeong Min Lee, Sanghyeon Kwon) | +2:09.1 |
9 | Polen (Piotr Garbowski, Jakub Twardowski, Witold Skupien, Kamil Rosiek, Witold Skupien) | +3:21.8 |
10 | China (Mingyuan Du, Mingtao Ma, Feixiang Huang, Chenyang Wang) | +4:56.1 |
11 | Neutraal Paralympisch Atleet (Natalia Kocherova, Ekaterina Rumyantseva, Nadezhda Fedorova, Natalia Bratiuk) | +5:31.8 |
12 | Verenigde Staten (Andrew Soule, Mia Zutter, Kristina Trygstad-Saari, Sean Halstead, Grace Miller) | +5:36.5 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Klassiek 1.5 km - Staand Dames : Algemene informatie