Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschap - Vlak Water - Uitslagen Heren 2009
Canada - Dartmouth - 15 Augustus 2009 - 16 Augustus 2009
1 | Wit-Rusland (Aliaksandr Vauchetski, Dzmitry Vaitsishkin, Dzmitry Rabchanka, Dzianis Harazha) | 3:21.595 |
2 | Duitsland (Ronald Verch, Erik Rebstock, Thomas Lueck, Chris Wend) | 3:22.141 |
3 | Roemenië (Andrei Cuculici, Iosif Chirila, Silviu Simioncencu, Catalin Costache) | 3:23.733 |
4 | Oekraïne (Ruslan Dzhalilov, Vitaliy Verheles, Petro Kruk, Denys Kamerilov) | 3:24.692 |
5 | Canada (Benjamin Russell, Angus Mortimer, Thomas Hall, Richard Dalton) | 3:25.705 |
6 | Hongarije (David Varga, Peter Daniel Korisanszky, Gabor Szeles, Pál Sarudi) | 3:26.823 |
7 | Rusland (Oleg Shelegov, Ilya Shtokalov, Uvan Kuznetsov, Roman Krugliakov) | 3:27.517 |
8 | Polen (Marcin Grzybowski, Tomasz Kaczor, Arkadiusz Tonski, Lukasz Woszczynski) | 3:28.359 |
9 | Oezbekistan (Vadim Menkov, Gerasim Kochnev, Merey Medetov, Serik Mirbekov) | 3:33.371 |
1 | Wit-Rusland (Vadzim Makhnev, Artur Litvinchuk, Aleksey Abalmasov, Raman Piatrushenka) | 2:57.437 |
2 | Frankrijk (Guillaume Burger, Vincent Lecrubier, Philippe Colin, Sébastien Jouvé) | 2:58.022 |
3 | Slowakije (Juraj Tarr, Erik Vlcek, Richard Riszdorfer, Michal Riszdorfer) | 2:58.593 |
4 | Tsjechië (Onrej Horsky, Jan Soucek, Jan Sterba, Jan Andrlik) | 2:59.109 |
5 | Hongarije (Gergely Boros, Gabor Bozsik, Lajos Gyokos, Marton Sik) | 2:59.145 |
6 | Polen (Krzysztof Luczak, Dawid Wardowicz, Przemyslaw Gawrych, Mateusz Olejniczak) | 2:59.838 |
7 | Groot-Brittannië (Ben Farrell, Andrew Daniels, Stuart Hastings, Paul Wycherley) | 3:00.453 |
8 | Oekraïne (Ruslan Ieromin, Ruslan Mamutov, Vladyslav Tereshchenko, Sergiy Vakulenko) | 3:01.054 |
9 | Duitsland (Tim Wieskoetter, Max Hoff, Lutz Altepost, Norman Broeckl) | 3:03.114 |
1 | Wit-Rusland (Aliaksandr Vauchetski, Andrei Bahdanovich, Aliaksandr Bahdanovich, Dzmitry Rabchanka) | 34.147 |
2 | Rusland (Alexander Kostoglod, Nikolay Lipkin, Viktor Melantyev, Sergei Ulegin) | 34.499 |
3 | Hongarije (Attila Bozsik, Gergo Nemeth, Gábor Horváth, László Foltán) | 35.235 |
4 | Canada (Angus Mortimer, Mark Oldershaw, Gabriel Beauchesne-Sévigny, Andrew Russell) | 35.696 |
5 | Roemenië (Catalin Costache, Iosif Chirila, Andrei Cuculici, Florin-Giorgian Mironcic) | 35.795 |
6 | Duitsland (Chris Wend, Thomas Lueck, Erik Rebstock, Ronald Verch) | 36.481 |
7 | Spanje (Yeray Picallo Vila, Manuel Antonio Campos, Andre Oliviera, José Manuel Sánchez) | 36.583 |
8 | Oekraïne (Denys Kamerilov, Petro Kruk, Vitaliy Verheles, Ruslan Dzhalilov) | 37.471 |
9 | Mexico (Miguel Angel Castañeda, Alejandro Royo, Jose Everardo Cristóbal Quirino, Dimas Cacuilo) | 37.993 |
1 | Rusland (Ivan Shtyl, Viktor Melantyev, Nikolay Lipkin) | 2:49.838 |
2 | Hongarije (Attila Sandor Vajda, Attila Bozsil) | 2:51.977 |
3 | Frankrijk (Bertrand Hemonic, William Tchamba, Thomas Simart, Mathieu Goubel) | 2:52.455 |
4 | Duitsland (Sebastian Brendel, Chris Wend, Robert Nuck, Stefan Holtz) | 2:52.485 |
5 | Litouwen (Kazimieras Reksnys, Jevgenij Miasniankin) | 2:52.675 |
6 | Canada (Andrew Russell, Gabriel Beauchesne-Sévigny, Mark Oldershaw, Richard Dalton) | 2:53.730 |
7 | Oezbekistan (Merey Medetov, Vadim Menkov, Serik Mirbekov) | 2:56.218 |
8 | Spanje (José Manuel Sánchez, José Luis Bouza, Manuel Antonio Campos) | 2:56.731 |
9 | Roemenië (Niculae Bogdan, Iosif Chirila, Andrei Cuculici, Florin Mironcic) | 3:07.315 |
1 | Wit-Rusland (Dziamyan Turchyn, Taras Valko, Roman Piatrushenko, Vadzim Makhnev) | 30.412 |
2 | Slowakije (Michal Riszdorfer, Richard Riszdorfer, Juraj Tarr) | 30.525 |
3 | Rusland (Roman Zarybin, Stepan Shevchuk, Sergey Hovansky, Aleksandr Dyachenko) | 30.608 |
4 | Spanje (Borja Prieto, Alvaro Bravo, Joan Ardit, Pablo Andres) | 30.883 |
5 | Hongarije (Viktor Kadler, Gergely Boros, Gergely Gyertyanos, István Bee) | 30.932 |
6 | Canada (Etienne Morneau, Hugues Fournel, Mark Dejonge, Ryan Cochrane) | 31.321 |
7 | Oekraïne (Sergiy Vakulenko, Ruslan Mamutov, Igor Bak, Ruslan Ieromin) | 31.400 |
8 | Servië (Milan Djenadic, Bora Sibinkic) | 31.423 |
9 | Italië (Alberto Ricchetti, Filippo Falli, Angelo Monte, Mauro Pra Floriani) | 34.283 |
1 | Spanje (Ekaitz Saies, Carlos Pérez, Saul Craviotto Rivero, Francisco Llera) | 2:27.422 |
2 | Duitsland (Ronald Rauhe, Torsten Lubisch, Jonas Ems, Norman Bröckl) | 2:28.530 |
3 | Frankrijk (Jean-Baptiste Lutz, Sébastien Jouvé, Arnaud Hybois, Guillaume Burger) | 2:29.614 |
4 | Rusland (Viktor Zavolskiy, Artem Kononuk, Sergey Hovansky, Kirill Lyapunov) | 2:29.732 |
5 | Canada (Hugues Fournel, Richard Jr Dober, Mark Dejonge, Andrew Willows) | 2:30.448 |
6 | Hongarije (Viktor Kadler, Gergely Gyertyanos, István Bee) | 2:31.182 |
7 | Australië (Ken Wallace, Matthew Goble, Chris Alagich) | 2:31.984 |
8 | Zweden (Anders Svensson, Anders Gustafsson, Christian Svanquist) | 2:35.267 |
9 | Denemarken (Lasse Nielsen, Kasper Bleibach, Casper Nielsen, Esben Østergaard) | 2:35.336 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
C-1 200m Dames : Algemene informatie