Wacht ...
Duisburg - Uitslagen Heren 2012
Duitsland - 25 Mei 2012 - 27 Mei 2012
1 | Tsjechië (Jan Sterba, Josef Dostal, Lukas Trefil, Daniel Havel) | 02:53.552 |
2 | Denemarken (Kasper Bleibach, Emil Staer, René Poulsen, Kim Wraae) | 02:54.145 |
3 | Rusland (Oleg Zhestkov, Anton Ryakhov, Anton Vasilyev, Ilya Medvedev) | 02:54.268 |
4 | Australië (Jacob Clear, Murray Stewart, David Smith, Tate Smith) | 02:55.356 |
5 | Wit-Rusland (Vitaliy Bialko, Artur Litvinchuk, Aleh Yurenia, Raman Piatrushenka) | 02:56.008 |
6 | Slowakije (Juraj Tarr, Erik Vlcek, Peter Gelle, Marek Krajcovic) | 02:56.134 |
7 | Duitsland (Tim Wieskötter, Norman Bröckl, Max Hoff, Marcus Gross) | 02:56.521 |
8 | Italië (Alberto Ricchetti, Matteo Florio, Nicola Ripamonti, Maximilian Benassi) | 02:58.602 |
9 | Argentinië (Gonzalo Carreras, Pablo De Torres, Roberto Sallette, Juan Pablo Bergero) | 03:02.675 |
1 | Tsjechië (Filip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon) | 00:00:50.51 |
2 | Kazachstan (Timofey Yemelyanov, Sergey Yemelyanov) | 00:00:50.10 |
3 | Polen (Marcin Grzybowski, Tomasz Kaczor) | 00:00:50.15 |
4 | Rusland (Ivan Kuznetsov, Vladimir Chernyshkov, Alexey Bovdurets, Pavel Petrov) | 00:00:50.47 |
5 | Italië (Sergiu Craciun, Mihail Vartolomei) | 00:00:51.03 |
6 | Rusland (Ivan Kuznetsov, Vladimir Chernyshkov, Alexey Bovdurets, Pavel Petrov) | 00:00:50.20 |
7 | Oezbekistan (Gerasim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov) | 00:00:50.33 |
8 | Canada (Roland Varga, Paul Bryant) | 00:00:50.65 |
9 | Duitsland (Stefan Kiraj, Björn Wäschke) | 00:00:51.75 |
1 | Duitsland (Robert Nuck, Björn Wäschke, Stefan Kiraj, Sebastian Brendel) | 00:02:50.805 |
2 | Rusland (Maxim Opalev, Nikolay Lipkin, Alexander Kostoglod, Andrey Ganin) | 00:02:51.568 |
3 | Canada (Jason McCoombs, Benjamin Russell, Mark Oldershaw, Aaron Rublee) | 00:02:52.073 |
4 | Kazachstan (Timofey Yemelyanov, Ruslan Muratov, Alexandr Dyadchuk, Mikhail Yemelyanov) | 00:02:52.254 |
5 | Polen (Adam Ginter, Tomasz Kaczor, Marcin Grzybowski, Mariusz Kruk) | 00:02:53.682 |
6 | Japan (Akihiro Mitomi, Kaito Nagai, Yuta Kameyama, Kazuto Kambara) | 00:03:06.063 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Edward Cox, Liam Heath, Jonathan Schofield, Edward Mckeever) | 00:02:27.785 |
2 | Rusland (Yury Postrigay, Alexander Dyachenko, Evgeny Salakhov, Anton Ryakhov) | 00:02:28.402 |
3 | Canada (Connor Taras, Ryan Cochrane, Richard Jr Dober, Rhys Hill) | 00:02:28.790 |
4 | Duitsland (Tom Liebscher, Jonas Ems, Norman Bröckl, Ronald Rauhe) | 00:02:30.704 |
5 | Polen (Denis Ambroziak, Piotr Mazur, Dawid Putto, Sebastian Szypula) | 00:02:31.217 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Miadzvedzeu, Vadzim Makhnev, Raman Piatrushenka, Taras Valko) | 00:02:32.256 |
7 | Frankrijk (Alexandre Cressol, Franck Le Moel, Guillaume Burger, Maxime Beaumont) | 00:02:33.434 |
8 | Italië (Alberto Regazzoni, Alberto Ricchetti, Edoardo Chierini, Manfredi Rizza) | 00:02:33.872 |
9 | Argentinië (Miguel Antonio Correa, Omar De Andres, Gonzalo Carreras, Ruben Rezola Voisard) | 00:02:35.996 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
C-1 200m Dames : Algemene informatie