Wacht ...
Europees Kampioenschap - Vlak Water - Uitslagen Heren 2012
Kroatië - Zagreb - 22 Juni 2012 - 24 Juni 2012
1 | Roemenië (Victor Mihalachi, Liviu-Alexandru Dumitrescu-Lazar) | 03:35,020 |
2 | Duitsland (Kurt Kuschela, Peter Kretschmer) | 03:35,544 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Aliaksandr Bahdanovich, Andrei Bahdanovich) | 03:35,744 |
4 | Italië (Sergiu Craciun, Mihail Vartolomei) | 03:37,876 |
5 | Tsjechië (Filip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon) | 03:38,420 |
6 | Hongarije (Peter Nagy, Mátyás Sáfrán) | 03:39,772 |
7 | Spanje (Luis Bouza José, David Fernández) | 03:40,304 |
8 | Oekraïne (Denis Kamerilov, Vitaliy Vergeles) | 03:48,560 |
1 | Wit-Rusland (Dzmitry Rabchanka, Dzmitry Vaitsishkin, Dzianis Harazha, Aliaksandr Vauchetski) | 03:22,139 |
2 | Roemenië (Iosif Chirila, Catalin Costache, Mihail Simion, Florin Comanici) | 03:23,551 |
3 | Hongarije (Márton Tóth, Róbert Mike, Henrik Vasbányai, Szabolcs Németh) | 03:25,799 |
4 | Tsjechië (Lukáš Koranda, Dan Drahokoupil, Tomás Janda, Radek MiŠkovský) | 03:28.559 |
5 | Oekraïne (Viktor Nedashkovskiy, Bogdan Kuchmey, Mykola Matviychuk, Petro Kruk) | 03:31,907 |
6 | Polen (Jakub Sitkowski, Vincent Slominski, Bartosz Dubiak, Michal Kudla) | 03:42,623 |
1 | Hongarije (Rudolf Dombi, Roland Kökény) | 03:13,981 |
2 | Duitsland (Martin Hollstein, Andreas Ihle) | 03:15,011 |
3 | Slowakije (Peter Gelle, Erik Vlcek) | 03:15,551 |
4 | Servië (Dusko Stanojevic, Dejan Pajic) | 03:16,971 |
5 | Slovenië (Lovro Leban, Rok Kuk) | 03:17,041 |
6 | Polen (Pawel Szandrach, Mariusz Kujawski) | 03:17,551 |
7 | Noorwegen (Daniel Salbu, Sondre Solhaug Jo) | 03:17,871 |
8 | Estland (Kaarel Alupere, Tarmo Tootsi) | 03:18,965 |
9 | Denemarken (Kim Wraae, Emil Stcr) | 03:22,981 |
1 | Litouwen (Raimundas Labuckas, Tomas Gadeikis) | 00:35,956 |
2 | Wit-Rusland (Dzmitry Rabchanka, Aliaksandr Vauchetski) | 00:36,820 |
3 | Italië (Daniele Santini, Luca Incollingo) | 00:37,472 |
4 | Polen (Michal Lubniewski, Daniel Pospiech) | 00:37,588 |
5 | Roemenië (Liviu-Alexandru Dumitrescu-Lazar, Victor Mihalachi) | 00:38,096 |
6 | Hongarije (ádám Lantos, Peter Nagy) | 00:38,144 |
7 | Duitsland (Tomasz Wylenzek, Stefan Holtz) | 00:38,472 |
8 | Oekraïne (Vitaliy Vergeles, Denis Kamerilov) | 00:38,660 |
9 | Spanje (David Fernández, Luis Bouza José) | 00:40,348 |
1 | Tsjechië (Jaroslav Radon, Filip Dvorak) | 01:39,564 |
2 | Roemenië (Liviu-Alexandru Dumitrescu-Lazar, Victor Mihalachi) | 01:40,028 |
3 | Oekraïne (Vitaliy Vergeles, Denis Kamerilov) | 01:40,792 |
4 | Duitsland (Tomasz Wylenzek, Stefan Holtz) | 01:40,900 |
5 | Wit-Rusland (Dzmitry Rabchanka, Aliaksandr Vauchetski) | 01:41,312 |
6 | Polen (Mariusz Kruk, Daniel Pospiech) | 01:41,336 |
7 | Italië (Daniele Santini, Luca Incollingo) | 01:41,396 |
8 | Hongarije (Henrik Vasbányai, Szabolcs Németh) | 01:41,416 |
9 | Moldavië (Vasile Chirila, Andrei Turcan) | 01:43,800 |
1 | Florin Comanici (ROU) | 22:55,509 |
2 | Manuel Antonio Campos (ESP) | 23:21,833 |
3 | Matej Rusnak (SVK) | 23:31,905 |
4 | Dusan Ruzicic (SRB) | 23:43,029 |
5 | Nikica Ljubek (CRO) | 23:55,113 |
6 | Dmitriy Yanchuk (UKR) | 24:18,377 |
7 | Pál Sarudi (HUN) | 24:37,969 |
8 | Lukáš Koranda (CZE) | 24:48,225 |
9 | Sergiu Craciun (ITA) | 25:09,817 |
10 | Anatoli Kandratsiuk (BLR) | 25:14,165 |
11 | Ronald Verch (GER) | 25:55,881 |
12 | Velibor Marinkovic (BIH) | 26:14,397 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Liam Heath, Jonathon Schofield) | 00:31,596 |
2 | Duitsland (Ronald Rauhe, Jonas Ems) | 00:31,780 |
3 | Polen (Sebastian Szypula, Dawid Putto) | 00:31,904 |
4 | Litouwen (Egidijus Balciunas, Arnaud Hybois) | 00:31,940 |
4 | Litouwen II (Ignas Navakauskas, Sébastien Jouvé) | 00:31,940 |
6 | Hongarije (Marton Sik, István Bee) | 00:31,992 |
7 | Zweden (Fredrik Schill, Christian Svanqvist) | 00:32,040 |
8 | Wit-Rusland (Raman Piatrushenka, Vadzim Makhnev) | 00:32,064 |
9 | Roemenië (Ionut Mitrea, Bogdan Mada) | 00:32,324 |
1 | Frankrijk (Arnaud Hybois, Sébastien Jouvé) | 01:27,094 |
2 | Servië (Dusko Stanojevic, Dejan Pajic) | 01:27,382 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Raman Piatrushenka, Vadzim Makhnev) | 01:27,390 |
4 | Spanje (Diego Cosgaya Noriega, Javier Hernanz) | 01:28,734 |
5 | Hongarije (Márk Pintér, Attila Kugler) | 01:29,062 |
6 | Roemenië (Toni Ioneticu, Stefan Vasile) | 01:29,818 |
7 | Slovenië (Lovro Leban, Rok Kuk) | 01:30,262 |
8 | Zweden (Johannes Barsk, David Leijonborg) | 01:30,338 |
9 | Italië (Alberto Ricchetti, Alberto Regazzoni) | 01:31,146 |
1 | Denemarken (Kim Wraae, René Holten Poulsen, Emil Stcr, Kasper Bleibach) | 02:51,947 |
2 | Roemenië (Traian Neagu, Toni Ioneticu, Stefan Vasile, Petrus Gavrila) | 02:52,239 |
3 | Servië (Milenko Zoric, Ervin Holpert, Aleksandar Aleksic, Dejan Terzic) | 02:52,959 |
4 | Duitsland (Marcus Gross, Norman Broeckl, Max Hoff, Tim Wieskoetter) | 02:53,959 |
5 | Hongarije (David Toth, Zoltán Kammerer, Tamas Kulifai, Dániel Pauman) | 02:54,119 |
6 | Slowakije (Richard Riszdorfer, Michal Riszdorfer, Erik Vlcek, Juraj Tarr) | 02:55,111 |
7 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Miadzvedzeu, Aliaksandr Yermakou, Pavel Sidarau, Vitaliy Bialko) | 02:55,147 |
8 | Spanje (Iñigo Peña, Borja Prieto, Alvaro Bravo, Diegp Pina) | 02:56,371 |
9 | Tsjechië (Pavel Davidek, Patrik Kucera, Jakub Špicar, Jakub Adam) | 02:58,015 |
1 | Aleh Yurenia (BLR) | 20:33,221 |
2 | Max Hoff (GER) | 20:34,245 |
3 | Milán Noé (HUN) | 21:10,717 |
4 | Daniel Salbu (NOR) | 21:23,601 |
5 | Jakub Adam (CZE) | 21:30,565 |
6 | Jost Zakrajsek (SLO) | 21:45,449 |
7 | Vitaliy Tsurkan (UKR) | 22:07,953 |
8 | Diego Cosgaya Noriega (ESP) | 22:25,137 |
9 | Juraj Danko (SVK) | 22:38,513 |
10 | Tomasz Olszewski (POL) | 22:39,525 |
11 | Filippo Vincenzi (ITA) | 23:02,745 |
12 | Marko Lipovac (CRO) | 23:40,373 |
13 | Vladimir Alaverdyan (ARM) | 23:54,873 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
C-1 200m Dames : Algemene informatie