De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
10 Februari 2017 - 16 December 2017
10 Februari 2017 | |||
14h30 | Zwitserland | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Wit-Rusland |
11 Februari 2017 | |||
18h00 | Slowakije | 3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-1) | Zwitserland |
18 Maart 2017 | |||
10h00 | Zuid-Korea | 3 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 3-1) | Rusland II |
1 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Letland | 0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3, 0-0) | Rusland II |
5 April 2017 | |||
20h20 | Oostenrijk | 2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) | Zweden |
6 April 2017 | |||
17h50 | Oostenrijk | 3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Zweden |
19h00 | Noorwegen | 5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Duitsland |
20h30 | Denemarken | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Slowakije |
7 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Letland | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Wit-Rusland |
17h30 | Polen | 1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) | Slowakije B |
19h00 | Hongarije | 1 - 6 (0-3, 0-3, 1-0) | Finland |
8 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Denemarken | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Slowakije |
16h00 | Letland | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Wit-Rusland |
18h00 | Frankrijk | 3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 0-0) | Zwitserland |
18h15 | Noorwegen | 5 - 2 | Duitsland |
9 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Frankrijk | 3 - 2 verlengingen (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Zwitserland |
12 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Tsjechië | 4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 0-0) | Noorwegen |
13 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Slowakije | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Zwitserland |
17h00 | Tsjechië | 6 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 3-2) | Noorwegen |
17h30 | Rusland | 0 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Frankrijk |
17h30 | Finland | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Denemarken |
14 April 2017 | |||
16h30 | Zweden | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Letland |
18h15 | Wit-Rusland | 3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Duitsland |
20h30 | Groot-Brittannië | 1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1, 0-0) | Polen |
15 April 2017 | |||
11h00 | Rusland II | 6 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Frankrijk |
13h00 | Zweden | 3 - 4 verlengingen (2-0, 0-3, 1-0, 0-0) | Letland |
14h00 | Finland | 2 - 3 verlengingen (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Denemarken |
14h00 | Groot-Brittannië | 5 - 4 verlengingen (1-2, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Polen |
16h30 | Wit-Rusland | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Duitsland |
17h00 | Slowakije | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Zwitserland |
19h00 | Slovenië | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Kazachstan |
16 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Italië | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Oostenrijk |
17 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Oostenrijk | 6 - 5 verlengingen (2-1, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0) | Italië |
18 April 2017 | |||
19h00 | Hongarije | 3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) | Slovenië |
19 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Slowakije | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) | Finland |
19h30 | Italië | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Kazachstan |
20 April 2017 | |||
19h30 | Denemarken | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Noorwegen |
22 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Denemarken | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Noorwegen |
16h00 | Wit-Rusland | 1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) | Zweden |
16h00 | Letland | 4 - 6 (0-1, 2-4, 2-1) | Frankrijk |
16h00 | Duitsland | 7 - 4 (1-0, 4-3, 2-1) | Tsjechië |
17h45 | Zwitserland | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Rusland II |
26 April 2017 | |||
19h45 | Zwitserland | 4 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 0-2) | Denemarken |
28 April 2017 | |||
18h30 | Noorwegen B | 3 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 3-1) | Slovenië |
19h00 | Noorwegen | 2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) | Slowakije |
20h15 | Zwitserland | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Denemarken |
29 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Rusland II | 5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) | Slovenië |
18h00 | Noorwegen | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Slowakije |
30 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Frankrijk | 3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Wit-Rusland |
20h15 | Duitsland | 3 - 4 verlengingen (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) | Letland |
1 Mei 2017 | |||
18h00 | Frankrijk | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) | Wit-Rusland |
18h00 | Duitsland | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Letland |
2 Mei 2017 | |||
19h30 | Zwitserland | 1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 0-0) | Canada |
20h00 | Italië | 2 - 5 (0-1, 1-4, 1-0) | Verenigde Staten |
7 Augustus 2017 | |||
17h00 | Rusland II | 3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Canada |
23 Augustus 2017 | |||
17h00 | Tsjechië | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Slowakije |
24 Augustus 2017 | |||
17h00 | Slowakije | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Tsjechië |
25 Augustus 2017 | |||
15h00 | Letland | 13 - 1 (5-0, 4-1, 4-0) | Litouwen |
26 Augustus 2017 | |||
15h00 | Estland | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Litouwen |
27 Augustus 2017 | |||
15h30 | Letland | 7 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 2-0) | Estland |
30 September 2017 | |||
19h00 | Hongarije | 5 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 1-0) | Polen |
10 November 2017 | |||
19h00 | Litouwen | 7 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 3-2) | Estland |
11 November 2017 | |||
15h30 | Litouwen | 3 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2) | Letland B |
12 November 2017 | |||
12h00 | Letland B | 13 - 0 (5-0, 3-0, 5-0) | Estland |
12 December 2017 | |||
18h00 | Oekraïne | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) | Kazachstan |
15 December 2017 | |||
17h00 | Wit-Rusland | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Kazachstan |
16 December 2017 | |||
16h00 | Wit-Rusland | 3 - 0 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Kazachstan |