De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Moscow- Opgericht 1946
29 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 2 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Achtste finales | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 2 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) |
4 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) | 3 - 7 | Spartak Moscow |
6 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow |
8 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Achtste finales | Spartak Moscow | 5 - 1 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) |
17 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Kwartfinales | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 4 - 0 | Spartak Moscow |
19 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow |
21 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Spartak Moscow | 5 - 2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
26 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
28 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 5 - 3 | Spartak Moscow |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Spartak Moscow | - | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 82 | 69 | 41 | 0 | 28 | 235 | 190 | +45 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 48 | 35 | 24 | 0 | 11 | 127 | 102 | +25 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 34 | 34 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 108 | 88 | +20 |
2 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (9) | 3 - 4 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13) |
4 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (9) | 6 - 4 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15) |
6 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (9) | 5 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) |
8 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (9) | 2 - 6 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
12 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (11) | 0 - 3 | Spartak Moscow (9) |
14 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (9) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (14) | 3 - 2 | Spartak Moscow (9) |
18 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 6 - 3 | Spartak Moscow (9) |
21 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (9) | 6 - 3 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) |
23 September 2023 - 12h30 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (9) | 3 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (16) |
26 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (9) | 2 - 3 | HC Sochi (RUS) (5) |
28 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15) | 3 - 5 | Spartak Moscow (9) |
30 September 2023 - 13h30 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (16) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow (9) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Spartak Moscow (1) | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (6) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Spartak Moscow (1) | 5 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 3 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Spartak Moscow (1) | 5 - 1 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Spartak Moscow (1) | 5 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3) | 2 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (15) | 2 - 5 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (15) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 09h00 Oktober 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) | 3 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 10h00 Oktober 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) | 4 - 3 | Spartak Moscow (1) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Oktober 2023 | Spartak Moscow (1) | 6 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
2 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) |
4 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 4 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7) |
6 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 3 - 2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) |
9 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (2) |
11 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow (2) |
14 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (4) |
16 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 6 - 2 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) |
18 November 2023 - 12h00 November 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 5 - 3 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) |
21 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (8) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (2) |
23 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 3 - 2 | Spartak Moscow (2) |
25 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (2) |
27 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (12) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (2) |
30 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 5 - 3 | Spartak Moscow (2) |
2 December 2023 - 13h00 December 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow (2) |
5 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 8 - 7 verlengingen | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (7) |
7 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 4 - 3 | HC Sochi (RUS) (22) |
19 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (6) | 2 - 5 | Spartak Moscow (2) |
22 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) |
24 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 5 - 2 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (6) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow (2) |
28 December 2023 - 17h10 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (2) |
30 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow (2) |
5 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (7) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (6) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow (7) |
9 Januari 2024 - 17h10 Januari 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (7) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 2 - 5 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
14 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 2 - 6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (2) |
16 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (24) |
16 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
19 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 1 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (3) |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Spartak Moscow (7) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (6) | 3 - 6 | Spartak Moscow (7) |
27 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (6) |
29 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) |
31 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 3 - 0 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (10) |
8 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Februari 2024 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) | 3 - 5 | Spartak Moscow (7) |
10 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Februari 2024 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (7) |
12 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) | 1 - 5 | Spartak Moscow (7) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (11) | 4 - 2 | Spartak Moscow (7) |
17 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 0 - 3 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) |
20 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 7 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
24 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 5 - 3 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (11) |
26 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (7) | 2 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (14) |