De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Pardubice- Opgericht 1923
15 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Mountfield HK |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 2 | Mountfield HK |
19 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Mountfield HK | 2 - 1 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
20 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Mountfield HK | 0 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
23 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 2 | Mountfield HK |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 123 | 52 | 41 | 0 | 11 | 203 | 115 | +88 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 66 | 26 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 107 | 58 | +49 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 57 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 96 | 57 | +39 |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 5 - 1 | HC Litvínov (13) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | HC Kladno (13) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
20 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Sparta Praha (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
24 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 3 - 1 | HC Olomouc (10) |
27 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 3 - 7 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen (9) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (10) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) | 5 - 3 | Kometa Brno (9) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 19h20 Speeldag 9 | Mountfield HK (7) | 2 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 3 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 11 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (7) | 0 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (9) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | HC Litvínov (1) | 4 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | HC Kladno (11) | 2 - 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 3 | Sparta Praha (3) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | HC Olomouc (12) | 1 - 5 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
5 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) | 0 - 2 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
17 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 19 | HC Plzen (10) | 1 - 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 2 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
24 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Kometa Brno (6) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 5 - 2 | Mountfield HK (8) |
28 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
30 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 1 - 5 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
8 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 2 - 4 | HC Litvínov (4) |
18 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 8 - 2 | HC Olomouc (10) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 3 | HC Kladno (13) |
5 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 1 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Kometa Brno (7) |
10 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 47 | Kometa Brno (4) | 6 - 7 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
12 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 35 | Mountfield HK (8) | 2 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 29 | Sparta Praha (2) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
19 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 37 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (12) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
21 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 38 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 5 - 3 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 39 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 3 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 40 | HC Litvínov (4) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 41 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 1 | HC Kladno (14) |
30 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 32 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 1 | HC Plzen (10) |
2 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 42 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
4 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 43 | HC Olomouc (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
12 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 45 | HC Plzen (12) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
14 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 44 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 5 - 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (10) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 46 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 7 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
21 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 5 - 2 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (9) |
23 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 48 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (7) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 49 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 50 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 6 - 2 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 51 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 52 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 7 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
15 November 2023 - 17h30 Achtste finales | Ilves Tampere (FIN) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
21 November 2023 - 17h30 Achtste finales | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 2 - 2 | Ilves Tampere (FIN) |
6 December 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 4 - 6 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
12 December 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 2 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (20) | 1 - 3 | Ilves Tampere (FIN) (7) |
3 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) (9) | 3 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (13) |
7 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (11) | 5 - 1 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) (22) |
9 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (6) | 6 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (10) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Speeldag 5 | Geneve Servette (SUI) (3) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (8) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Belfast Giants (GBR) (16) | 3 - 2 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (11) |