De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noorwegen - Halden- Opgericht 1961
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 15 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 39 | 76 | 244 | -168 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 12 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 106 | -68 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 138 | -100 |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Comet Halden (9) | 1 - 4 | Lørenskog IK (3) |
21 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | Comet Halden (7) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Ringerike IHK (9) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Comet Halden (9) | 0 - 8 | Stjernen Hockey (6) |
29 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (1) | 9 - 1 | Comet Halden (9) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Comet Halden (9) | 1 - 2 | Lillehammer IK (8) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Storhamar Dragons (3) | 6 - 3 | Comet Halden (9) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Comet Halden (10) | 0 - 10 | Stavanger Oilers (1) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (3) | 7 - 1 | Comet Halden (10) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Lørenskog IK (8) | 5 - 3 | Comet Halden (10) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Comet Halden (10) | 2 - 5 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (7) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Comet Halden (9) | 5 - 3 | Ringerike IHK (10) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | Comet Halden (9) | 2 - 9 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (4) |
2 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Comet Halden (10) | 0 - 6 | Storhamar Dragons (1) |
4 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Comet Halden (9) | 2 - 1 | Stavanger Oilers (3) |
7 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 25 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (2) | 8 - 2 | Comet Halden (10) |
16 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Comet Halden (10) | 1 - 7 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (1) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | Comet Halden (10) | 2 - 5 | Lørenskog IK (8) |
23 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (5) | 16 - 0 | Comet Halden (10) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Ringerike IHK (9) | 8 - 2 | Comet Halden (10) |
30 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | Comet Halden (10) | 1 - 2 | Stjernen Hockey (5) |
2 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (4) | 10 - 0 | Comet Halden (10) |
7 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | Comet Halden (10) | 2 - 7 | Lillehammer IK (7) |
9 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | Storhamar Dragons (1) | 3 - 1 | Comet Halden (10) |
19 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Stavanger Oilers (3) | 4 - 1 | Comet Halden (10) |
28 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Lørenskog IK (8) | 5 - 2 | Comet Halden (10) |
30 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Comet Halden (10) | 1 - 4 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (6) |
4 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 28 | Ringerike IHK (9) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Comet Halden (10) |
6 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | Stjernen Hockey (6) | 6 - 4 | Comet Halden (10) |
11 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 30 | Comet Halden (10) | 2 - 5 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (3) |
13 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 31 | Lillehammer IK (7) | 3 - 1 | Comet Halden (10) |
18 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 32 | Comet Halden (10) | 0 - 4 | Storhamar Dragons (1) |
20 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 33 | Stavanger Oilers (3) | 5 - 0 | Comet Halden (10) |
25 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 34 | Comet Halden | 3 - 1 | Lørenskog IK |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 35 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (5) | 4 - 1 | Comet Halden (10) |
1 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 36 | Ringerike IHK (9) | 5 - 1 | Comet Halden (10) |
3 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 37 | Comet Halden (10) | 3 - 5 | Stjernen Hockey (6) |
16 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 38 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (3) | 6 - 5 | Comet Halden (10) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 39 | Comet Halden (10) | 1 - 4 | Lillehammer IK (7) |
22 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 40 | Storhamar Dragons (1) | 10 - 0 | Comet Halden (10) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 41 | Comet Halden (10) | 3 - 4 | Stavanger Oilers (4) |
29 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 42 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (2) | 6 - 3 | Comet Halden (10) |
2 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 43 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (5) | 5 - 2 | Comet Halden (10) |
7 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 44 | Stjernen Hockey (6) | 5 - 2 | Comet Halden (10) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 45 | Comet Halden (10) | 3 - 8 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (2) |