De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Ekaterinburg- Opgericht 2006
29 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Achtste finales | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 0 - 4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
4 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Achtste finales | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 3 - 1 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
6 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Achtste finales | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 - 5 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
8 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Achtste finales | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
19 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
21 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
23 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Kwartfinales | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 - 5 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
25 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 4 - 5 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 74 | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 163 | 157 | +6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 44 | 34 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 81 | 72 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 30 | 34 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 82 | 85 | -3 |
2 September 2023 - 14h00 September 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) | 3 - 2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) |
4 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) | 2 - 1 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (12) |
7 September 2023 - 15h30 September 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (17) | 3 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) |
9 September 2023 - 12h30 September 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (10) | 1 - 6 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) |
11 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20) | 1 - 0 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) |
14 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) | 4 - 2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20) |
16 September 2023 - 13h30 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (16) | 2 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) |
18 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) |
20 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) | 2 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) |
22 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (12) | 0 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) |
25 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) | 5 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (17) |
27 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) | 3 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) |
30 September 2023 - 13h30 September 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (7) | 3 - 1 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) | 0 - 4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) | 4 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) | 0 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) | 1 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) | 1 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) | 5 - 2 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (17) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (8) | 3 - 0 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
2 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (23) |
4 November 2023 - 13h00 November 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
6 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) |
9 November 2023 - 10h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) | 5 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) |
10 November 2023 - 10h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) | 2 - 3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) |
12 November 2023 - 08h00 November 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) |
14 November 2023 - 10h30 November 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) | 0 - 3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) |
18 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) |
22 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) | 1 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) |
25 November 2023 - 13h00 November 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) |
27 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) |
30 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (9) | 3 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (12) |
2 December 2023 - 15h30 December 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 5 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
5 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
7 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (8) |
19 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) |
21 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 2 - 1 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (10) |
24 December 2023 - 14h30 December 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) | 1 - 5 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
26 December 2023 - 17h10 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) | 1 - 4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
30 December 2023 - 15h30 December 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) | 4 - 0 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
3 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 4 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) |
5 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) | 1 - 4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) | 2 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
9 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Januari 2024 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (14) | 1 - 4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
13 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (14) |
15 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 3 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
17 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 4 - 2 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
19 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 0 - 3 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13) |
22 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Januari 2024 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) | 2 - 3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
24 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 1 - 4 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) |
26 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) |
31 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (11) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (10) |
6 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) | 5 - 3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (10) |
13 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (10) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) |
15 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (10) | 4 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |
18 Februari 2024 - 12h30 Februari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (10) | 2 - 1 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) |
20 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Februari 2024 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (10) |
22 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Februari 2024 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) | 1 - 4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (10) |
25 Februari 2024 - 12h30 Februari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (10) | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) |