De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Rotterdam- Opgericht 1925
15 April 2022 - 14h15 Kwartfinales | Rotterdam HC | 6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Three Rock Rovers (IRL) |
17 April 2022 - 12h00 Halve Finale | Club Egara Terrassa (ESP) | 2 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-1) (3 str 2) | Rotterdam HC |
18 April 2022 - 14h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Waterloo Ducks (BEL) | 5 - 1 (4-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Rotterdam HC |
18 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Rotterdam HC | 1 - 2 | Bloemendaal HC |
21 Mei 2023 - 16h30 Halve Finale | Bloemendaal HC | 4 - 3 | Rotterdam HC |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76 | 50 | +26 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 27 | +13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
4 September 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 1 | Rotterdam HC (1) | 8 - 1 | HDM Den Haag (12) |
11 September 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 2 | Bloemendaal HC (4) | 4 - 1 | Rotterdam HC (6) |
15 September 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Rotterdam HC (4) | 1 - 1 | Pinoké Amstelveen (3) |
18 September 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 4 | HC Oranje Rood (2) | 3 - 1 | Rotterdam HC (8) |
24 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | Rotterdam HC (6) | 10 - 1 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 6 | Schaerweijde Zeist (10) | 3 - 6 | Rotterdam HC (5) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 7 | Rotterdam HC (5) | 5 - 3 | Den Bosch (7) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 8 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 4 - 3 | Rotterdam HC (6) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 9 | Klein Zwitserland Den Haag (6) | 1 - 3 | Rotterdam HC (4) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | Rotterdam HC (4) | 3 - 3 | HOC Gazellen Combinatie (9) |
6 November 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 11 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) | 1 - 6 | Rotterdam HC (3) |
12 November 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | HDM Den Haag (9) | 1 - 3 | Rotterdam HC (3) |
5 Maart 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 13 | Rotterdam HC (3) | 0 - 5 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
12 Maart 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 14 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 0 - 1 | Rotterdam HC (3) |
19 Maart 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 15 | Rotterdam HC (4) | 0 - 1 | HC Oranje Rood (3) |
25 Maart 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 16 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) | 1 - 4 | Rotterdam HC (3) |
2 April 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 17 | Rotterdam HC (3) | 6 - 1 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) |
16 April 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 18 | Den Bosch (7) | 4 - 5 | Rotterdam HC (3) |
22 April 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 19 | Rotterdam HC (4) | 2 - 3 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
30 April 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 20 | Rotterdam HC (3) | 3 - 2 | Klein Zwitserland Den Haag (7) |
7 Mei 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 21 | HOC Gazellen Combinatie (9) | 1 - 3 | Rotterdam HC (3) |
13 Mei 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | Rotterdam HC (3) | 2 - 6 | Amsterdam AH&BC (7) |