De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Gent- Opgericht 1914
7 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Atletic Terrassa (ESP) | 2 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-1) (3 str 2) | La Gantoise HC |
9 April 2023 - 16h00 Plaatsingsronde | La Gantoise HC | 2 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) (3 str 1) | Hamburger Polo Club (GER) |
13 Mei 2023 - 13h30 Halve Finale | La Gantoise HC | 5 - 0 | Dragons KHC Brasschaat |
14 Mei 2023 - 13h30 Halve Finale | Dragons KHC Brasschaat | 3 - 2 | La Gantoise HC |
20 Mei 2023 - 16h15 Finale | La Gantoise HC | 3 - 0 | Waterloo Ducks |
21 Mei 2023 - 16h15 Finale | Waterloo Ducks | 2 - 2 | La Gantoise HC |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 78 | 40 | +38 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 24 | +25 |
4 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | La Gantoise HC (10) | 1 - 3 | Dragons KHC Brasschaat (3) |
11 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | Daring Molenbeek (9) | 1 - 5 | La Gantoise HC (4) |
16 September 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | La Gantoise HC (2) | 8 - 1 | Old Club de Liège (12) |
18 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | La Gantoise HC (2) | 2 - 1 | Orée THB Bruxels (11) |
22 September 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 6 | La Gantoise HC (2) | 2 - 1 | Herakles Lier (4) |
25 September 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 5 | Royal Uccle Sport THC (7) | 2 - 4 | La Gantoise HC (3) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 12h30 Speeldag 7 | Leuven KHC (11) | 2 - 7 | La Gantoise HC (2) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 12h30 Speeldag 8 | Royal RC Bruxelles (7) | 1 - 6 | La Gantoise HC (2) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Braxgata HC Boom (6) | 3 - 3 | La Gantoise HC (2) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | Dragons KHC Brasschaat (3) | 4 - 4 | La Gantoise HC (2) |
13 November 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | La Gantoise HC (3) | 1 - 2 | Waterloo Ducks (4) |
20 November 2022 - 12h30 Speeldag 12 | Royal Léopold Club Brussels (1) | 1 - 0 | La Gantoise HC (3) |
5 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | La Gantoise HC (3) | 4 - 2 | Daring Molenbeek (9) |
12 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | Orée THB Bruxels (8) | 2 - 5 | La Gantoise HC (3) |
19 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | La Gantoise HC (3) | 2 - 1 | Royal Uccle Sport THC (9) |
26 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | Herakles Lier (5) | 4 - 3 | La Gantoise HC (3) |
2 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 17 | La Gantoise HC (3) | 3 - 0 | Leuven KHC (11) |
16 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | La Gantoise HC (3) | 4 - 0 | Royal RC Bruxelles (6) |
23 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | Waterloo Ducks (4) | 2 - 4 | La Gantoise HC (3) |
30 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | La Gantoise HC (3) | 1 - 5 | Royal Léopold Club Brussels (1) |
1 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | La Gantoise HC (3) | 1 - 0 | Braxgata HC Boom (8) |
7 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Old Club de Liège (12) | 2 - 8 | La Gantoise HC (3) |