De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kroatië - Osijek- Opgericht 1954
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 20 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 657 | 718 | -61 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 316 | 326 | -10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 11 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 341 | 392 | -51 |
10 September 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Trogir (12) | 25 - 33 | ZRK Osijek (3) |
17 September 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | ZRK Osijek (5) | 28 - 28 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
23 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | ZRK Bjelovar (4) | 32 - 26 | ZRK Osijek (7) |
5 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | ZRK Osijek (9) | 18 - 22 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | ZRK Umag (12) | 30 - 32 | ZRK Osijek (7) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | ZRK Osijek (7) | 24 - 19 | Zamet Rijeka (13) |
26 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 26 - 29 | ZRK Osijek (6) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | ZRK Osijek (7) | 19 - 24 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) |
11 December 2022 - 17h45 Speeldag 9 | Split 2010 (3) | 38 - 28 | ZRK Osijek (7) |
17 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | ZRK Osijek (8) | 20 - 27 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
22 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | ZARK Split (8) | 28 - 27 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
28 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | PV Koprivnica (2) | 45 - 17 | ZRK Osijek (10) |
4 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | ZRK Osijek (10) | 22 - 24 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (3) |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | ZRK Osijek (10) | 29 - 13 | Trogir (14) |
18 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 28 - 24 | ZRK Osijek (10) |
26 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | ZRK Osijek (10) | 25 - 29 | ZRK Bjelovar (5) |
11 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 32 - 24 | ZRK Osijek (10) |
19 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | ZRK Osijek (10) | 31 - 17 | ZRK Umag (13) |
25 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 24 - 24 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
1 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | ZRK Osijek (9) | 23 - 30 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (10) |
15 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) | 25 - 27 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | ZRK Osijek (10) | 28 - 31 | Split 2010 (3) |
29 April 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 26 - 28 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
6 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | ZRK Osijek (8) | 29 - 25 | ZARK Split (11) |
13 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | ZRK Osijek (9) | 20 - 37 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
20 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) | 33 - 22 | ZRK Osijek (10) |