De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Naam (*) | Geslacht | Land |
---|---|---|
A | ||
Akademija Alusovski (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Akademija Alusovski | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
Ambalaza Kabran Kavadarci (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
D | ||
Dracevo | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
E | ||
Eurostandard GJ.P. Skopje (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
G | ||
GRK Borec | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
GRK Tikves Kavadarci | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
H | ||
HC Alkaloid Skopje | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
HC FON Univerzitet - Struga (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
HC Vardar Junior (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
K | ||
Kale Kicevo (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Kiril Lazarov 7 | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
M | ||
Metalurg Skopje | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
Metalurg Skopje (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Metalurg Skopje II | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
Mladost Bogdanci | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
O | ||
Olimpik Skopje (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Ovce Pole Sveti Nikole | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
P | ||
Pelister 2012 Bitola (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Prespa Resen | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
R | ||
RK Aerodrom | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Astraion Strumica | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Bitola | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Bor (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Butel Skopje | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Eurofarm Pelister | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Eurofarm Pelister II | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Golden Art KL7 | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Jug Skopje | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Junior Kisela Voda | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Kumanovo | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Mlaz Bogdanci (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Ohrid 2013 | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Rabotnicki Skopje | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Radovis | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Shampion | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Shampion (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Skopje (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Skopje 2020 | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Struga | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
RK Vardar 1961 | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
T | ||
Tekstilec Stip | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
Tinex Prolet Skopje | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
V | ||
Vardar Skopje (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Vardar Skopje 2 (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Vardar Skopje Junior | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
W | ||
WHC Cair Skopje (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Z | ||
ZHRK Kuzman Vardar Ilinden (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Zito Prilep (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
Zomimak Strumica | Heren | Noord-Macedonië |
ZRK Despina Prilep (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
ZRK Gevgelija (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
ZRK Gjorche Petrov (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
ZRK Kumanovo (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
ZRK Ovce Pole (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
ZRK Spartak (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
ZRK Struzanka (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |
ZRK Tsems (D) | Dame | Noord-Macedonië |