De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Radovis
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 276 | 371 | -95 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 137 | 171 | -34 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 139 | 200 | -61 |
12 Februari 2023 - 15h00 Degradatie Ronde | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (4) | 35 - 25 | RK Radovis (8) |
18 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK Radovis (8) | 21 - 21 | Vardar Skopje Junior (6) |
25 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) | 31 - 21 | RK Radovis (8) |
4 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Radovis (8) | 24 - 33 | RK Kumanovo (2) |
25 Maart 2023 - 14h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK Golden Art KL7 (1) | 36 - 23 | RK Radovis (8) |
29 Maart 2023 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK Struga (3) | 31 - 21 | RK Radovis (8) |
1 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Radovis (8) | 24 - 29 | RK Skopje 2020 (5) |
9 April 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Radovis (8) | 17 - 19 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (4) |
12 April 2023 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | Vardar Skopje Junior (6) | 33 - 22 | RK Radovis (8) |
19 April 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Radovis (8) | 22 - 32 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (7) |
23 April 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Kumanovo (2) | 34 - 27 | RK Radovis (8) |
6 Mei 2023 - 19h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK Radovis (8) | 29 - 37 | RK Golden Art KL7 (1) |
20 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Radovis (8) | 26 - 31 | RK Struga (3) |
27 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Skopje 2020 (5) | 35 - 31 | RK Radovis (8) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 341 | 412 | -71 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 184 | 232 | -48 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 157 | 180 | -23 |
3 September 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | RK Radovis (4) | 22 - 22 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (5) |
10 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (3) | 32 - 25 | RK Radovis (7) |
17 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | RK Radovis (7) | 27 - 27 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (2) |
25 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | RK Radovis (7) | 21 - 37 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | RK Radovis (7) | 22 - 23 | RK Golden Art KL7 (5) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) | 29 - 23 | RK Radovis (7) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | RK Radovis (7) | 23 - 24 | RK Skopje 2020 (6) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) | 28 - 31 | RK Radovis (7) |
5 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | RK Radovis (7) | 22 - 28 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (3) |
11 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (3) | 34 - 29 | RK Radovis (7) |
18 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | RK Radovis (7) | 23 - 36 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) |
26 November 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | RK Golden Art KL7 (5) | 29 - 25 | RK Radovis (7) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | RK Radovis (7) | 24 - 35 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (3) |
17 December 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | RK Skopje 2020 (6) | 28 - 24 | RK Radovis (7) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
7 Oktober 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (8) | 29 - 23 | RK Radovis (13) |