De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Koper- Opgericht 1950
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 43 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 1037 | 908 | +129 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 27 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 543 | 454 | +89 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 16 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 494 | 454 | +40 |
13 Maart 2013 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 33 - 28 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (6) |
20 Maart 2013 - 20h00 Championship Ronde | RK Trimo Trebnje (5) | 33 - 33 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
10 April 2013 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 33 - 27 | RK Gorenje Velenje (1) |
14 April 2013 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 31 - 36 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (2) |
17 April 2013 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | RK Maribor Branik (4) | 29 - 28 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
27 April 2013 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (6) | 32 - 25 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
30 April 2013 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 33 - 31 | RK Trimo Trebnje (5) |
12 Mei 2013 - 18h15 Championship Ronde | RK Gorenje Velenje (1) | 38 - 34 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
18 Mei 2013 - 17h30 Championship Ronde | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (2) | 26 - 26 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
24 Mei 2013 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 32 - 29 | RK Maribor Branik (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 33 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 729 | 599 | +130 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 19 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 381 | 303 | +78 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 14 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 348 | 296 | +52 |
16 September 2012 Speeldag 2 | RK Cimos Koper (2) | 30 - 30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (4) |
22 September 2012 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | RD Ribnica RH (5) | 22 - 32 | RK Cimos Koper (2) |
26 September 2012 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | RK Krsko (12) | 20 - 41 | RK Cimos Koper (1) |
29 September 2012 Speeldag 4 | RK Cimos Koper (2) | 40 - 23 | RK Sevnica (10) |
6 Oktober 2012 Speeldag 5 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (10) | 24 - 29 | RK Cimos Koper (2) |
10 Oktober 2012 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | RK Cimos Koper (2) | 36 - 24 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (10) |
17 Oktober 2012 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | RK Maribor Branik | 31 - 28 | RK Cimos Koper (0) |
27 Oktober 2012 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | RK Cimos Koper (2) | 28 - 23 | RK Gorenje Velenje (1) |
7 November 2012 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | RD Izola (10) | 20 - 26 | RK Cimos Koper (2) |
10 November 2012 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | RK Cimos Koper (2) | 37 - 35 | RK Trimo Trebnje (5) |
17 November 2012 Speeldag 11 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (10) | 24 - 35 | RK Cimos Koper (2) |
21 November 2012 Speeldag 12 | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 36 - 18 | RK Krsko (12) |
28 November 2012 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (2) | 30 - 24 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
5 December 2012 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 33 - 32 | RD Ribnica RH (7) |
15 December 2012 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 41 - 28 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (7) |
19 December 2012 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (5) | 33 - 33 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
30 Januari 2013 Speeldag 15 | RK Sevnica (11) | 25 - 40 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
2 Februari 2013 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 31 - 33 | RK Maribor Branik (4) |
6 Februari 2013 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | RK Gorenje Velenje (1) | 35 - 28 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
13 Februari 2013 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 30 - 26 | RD Izola (9) |
20 Februari 2013 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | RK Trimo Trebnje (5) | 32 - 32 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
6 Maart 2013 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 39 - 31 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (10) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 181 | 189 | -8 |
9 Februari 2013 - 19h00 Groep A | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 25 - 21 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) (2) |
16 Februari 2013 - 16h00 Groep A | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) (4) | 29 - 30 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
23 Februari 2013 - 19h00 Groep A | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 36 - 39 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) (1) |
9 Maart 2013 - 19h30 Groep A | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) (1) | 38 - 32 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
16 Maart 2013 - 20h00 Groep A | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) (2) | 35 - 28 | RK Cimos Koper (3) |
23 Maart 2013 - 19h00 Groep A | RK Cimos Koper (3) | 30 - 27 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) (4) |
24 November 2012 - 19h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | RK Cimos Koper | 29 - 23 | FC Porto (POR) |
1 December 2012 - 19h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | FC Porto (POR) | 27 - 22 | RK Cimos Koper |
13 Oktober 2012 - 19h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 31 - 32 | RK Cimos Koper |
20 Oktober 2012 - 19h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | RK Cimos Koper | 27 - 25 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) |
8 September 2012 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 28 - 23 | RK Cimos Koper |
9 September 2012 Om 3e/4e plaats | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 27 - 22 | RK Cimos Koper |