De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kroatië - Varazdin
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 22 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 691 | 713 | -22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 12 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 356 | 345 | +11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 335 | 368 | -33 |
10 September 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 1 | ZRK Bjelovar (4) | 31 - 24 | Koka Varazdin (11) |
21 September 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Koka Varazdin (13) | 21 - 26 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) |
24 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | ZRK Umag (11) | 26 - 27 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 32 - 24 | Zamet Rijeka (13) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 32 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 22 - 28 | Dalmatinka Ploce (5) |
19 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | PV Koprivnica (1) | 44 - 22 | Koka Varazdin (11) |
26 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Split 2010 (5) | 31 - 25 | Koka Varazdin (10) |
10 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Koka Varazdin (11) | 35 - 26 | ZARK Split (9) |
17 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | ZRK Osijek (8) | 20 - 27 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 22 - 22 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (3) |
28 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | Trogir (14) | 18 - 24 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
5 Februari 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | Koka Varazdin (7) | 23 - 21 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
12 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 33 - 35 | ZRK Bjelovar (5) |
17 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 33 - 23 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
25 Februari 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 16 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 38 - 24 | ZRK Umag (13) |
11 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 26 - 23 | Koka Varazdin (8) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 19 - 20 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
25 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | Dalmatinka Ploce (8) | 22 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (7) |
1 April 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 34 - 34 | Split 2010 (4) |
14 April 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 21 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 16 - 41 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
23 April 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 22 | ZARK Split (11) | 27 - 26 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
29 April 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 26 - 28 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
6 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 24 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) | 33 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
12 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 35 - 16 | Trogir (13) |
18 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 26 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 25 - 30 | Koka Varazdin (7) |