De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Rotterdam- Opgericht 2007
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 118 | 121 | -3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 66 | -8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 55 | +5 |
24 Maart 2018 - 20h30 Degradatie Ronde - Groep B | HARO Rotterdam (2) | 29 - 36 | Olympia '89 (1) |
14 April 2018 - 20h00 Degradatie Ronde - Groep B | RKSV Hercules Den Haag (3) | 22 - 33 | HARO Rotterdam (2) |
21 April 2018 - 20h40 Degradatie Ronde - Groep B | Olympia '89 (1) | 33 - 27 | HARO Rotterdam (2) |
5 Mei 2018 - 20h30 Degradatie Ronde - Groep B | HARO Rotterdam (2) | 29 - 30 | RKSV Hercules Den Haag (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 5 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 572 | 646 | -74 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 301 | 319 | -18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 271 | 327 | -56 |
9 September 2017 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | HARO Rotterdam (12) | 24 - 36 | E&O Emmen (1) |
17 September 2017 - 14h30 Speeldag 2 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 (3) | 26 - 26 | HARO Rotterdam (10) |
23 September 2017 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | HARO Rotterdam (7) | 33 - 24 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 (11) |
30 September 2017 - 21h00 Speeldag 4 | HV Hellas Den Haag (6) | 35 - 28 | HARO Rotterdam (10) |
7 Oktober 2017 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | HARO Rotterdam (11) | 28 - 29 | HV Houten (3) |
14 Oktober 2017 - 20h30 Speeldag 6 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (6) | 26 - 19 | HARO Rotterdam (12) |
21 Oktober 2017 - 20h30 Speeldag 7 | HARO Rotterdam (8) | 34 - 24 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 (9) |
4 November 2017 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | HARO Rotterdam (9) | 25 - 28 | HandbaL Venlo (7) |
11 November 2017 - 20h45 Speeldag 9 | DFS Arnhem (3) | 40 - 32 | HARO Rotterdam (10) |
18 November 2017 - 20h30 Speeldag 10 | HARO Rotterdam (11) | 25 - 28 | Beekse Fusie Club (7) |
25 November 2017 - 20h45 Speeldag 11 | HV Aristos (11) | 26 - 24 | HARO Rotterdam (12) |
2 December 2017 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | E&O Emmen (5) | 31 - 17 | HARO Rotterdam (12) |
9 December 2017 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | HARO Rotterdam (12) | 28 - 34 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 (7) |
17 December 2017 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 (8) | 30 - 29 | HARO Rotterdam (12) |
13 Januari 2018 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | HARO Rotterdam (12) | 25 - 30 | HV Hellas Den Haag (2) |
20 Januari 2018 - 20h15 Speeldag 16 | HV Houten (1) | 25 - 21 | HARO Rotterdam (12) |
27 Januari 2018 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | HARO Rotterdam (12) | 26 - 29 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (4) |
4 Februari 2018 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 (9) | 33 - 26 | HARO Rotterdam (12) |
17 Februari 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | HandbaL Venlo (10) | 23 - 22 | HARO Rotterdam (12) |
24 Februari 2018 - 20h30 Speeldag 20 | HARO Rotterdam (12) | 31 - 34 | DFS Arnhem (2) |
3 Maart 2018 - 20h45 Speeldag 21 | Beekse Fusie Club (7) | 32 - 27 | HARO Rotterdam (12) |
10 Maart 2018 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | HARO Rotterdam (12) | 22 - 23 | HV Aristos (11) |