De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
23 November 2012 - 2 December 2012
Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 58 - 41 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | ||
24/11/2012 - 19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 29 - 17 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
01/12/2012 - 14h00 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 24 - 29 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 50 - 66 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | ||
24/11/2012 - 18h00 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 25 - 36 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | |
02/12/2012 - 15h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 30 - 25 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) |
Siscia Sisak (CRO) | 52 - 64 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | ||
24/11/2012 - 18h00 | Siscia Sisak (CRO) | 30 - 29 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | |
02/12/2012 - 18h00 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 35 - 22 | Siscia Sisak (CRO) |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 64 - 44 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | ||
24/11/2012 - 19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 37 - 17 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | |
02/12/2012 - 17h30 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | 27 - 27 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 51 - 50 | FC Porto (POR) | ||
24/11/2012 - 19h00 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 29 - 23 | FC Porto (POR) | |
01/12/2012 - 19h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 27 - 22 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
Nantes HBC (FRA) | 51 - 49 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | ||
25/11/2012 - 17h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 29 - 21 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | |
01/12/2012 - 20h30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 28 - 22 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 67 - 54 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | ||
25/11/2012 - 15h15 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 35 - 19 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | |
02/12/2012 - 17h00 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 35 - 32 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 57 - 57 | Aragón Zaragoza (ESP) | ||
24/11/2012 - 16h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 30 - 26 | Aragón Zaragoza (ESP) | |
01/12/2012 - 19h00 | Aragón Zaragoza (ESP) | 31 - 27 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) |
SC Magdeburg (GER) | 56 - 55 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | ||
23/11/2012 - 19h30 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 30 - 27 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | |
02/12/2012 - 18h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 28 - 26 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) | 50 - 45 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | ||
24/11/2012 - 20h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) | 28 - 19 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | |
01/12/2012 - 18h00 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 26 - 22 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) |
CSM Bacau (ROU) | 55 - 44 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | ||
24/11/2012 - 15h30 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | 33 - 22 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | |
25/11/2012 - 15h30 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 22 - 22 | CSM Bacau (ROU) |
Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | 56 - 57 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | ||
24/11/2012 - 18h00 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | 31 - 20 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
02/12/2012 - 14h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 37 - 25 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) |
Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 66 - 47 | Sungul Snezhinsk (RUS) | ||
24/11/2012 - 20h00 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 37 - 23 | Sungul Snezhinsk (RUS) | |
01/12/2012 - 11h00 | Sungul Snezhinsk (RUS) | 24 - 29 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 71 - 51 | Sloga Doboj (BIH) | ||
25/11/2012 - 18h00 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 34 - 24 | Sloga Doboj (BIH) | |
01/12/2012 - 19h00 | Sloga Doboj (BIH) | 27 - 37 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) |
HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 60 - 48 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | ||
24/11/2012 - 16h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 27 - 26 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | |
01/12/2012 - 19h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 22 - 33 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
Medvedi Perm (RUS) | 54 - 68 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | ||
25/11/2012 - 11h00 | Medvedi Perm (RUS) | 30 - 27 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
02/12/2012 - 15h15 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 41 - 24 | Medvedi Perm (RUS) |