De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Frankrijk - Dunkerque- Opgericht 1958
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 17 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 639 | 656 | -17 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 10 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 326 | 336 | -10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 313 | 320 | -7 |
9 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | FENIX Toulouse (6) | 34 - 32 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (26) |
15 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (7) | 33 - 32 | Pays d'Aix UC HB (6) |
23 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | USAM Nîmes Gard (4) | 33 - 28 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (9) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (12) | 33 - 42 | Paris SG (2) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Saint-Raphaël Var (6) | 38 - 38 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (11) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (12) | 26 - 27 | Chambéry Savoie (9) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (11) | 27 - 22 | Créteil (16) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Nantes HBC (4) | 41 - 36 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (12) |
11 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (12) | 28 - 32 | Montpellier HB (2) |
19 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Cesson Rennes Métropole (12) | 29 - 33 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (11) |
24 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (11) | 30 - 32 | Dijon Métropole HB (15) |
1 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | Saran Loiret HB (15) | 31 - 24 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (12) |
8 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (10) | 32 - 28 | C' Chartres Métropole HB (12) |
16 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (10) | 31 - 38 | Limoges Hand 87 (5) |
20 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | US Ivry (12) | 27 - 34 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (10) |
9 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (10) | 23 - 29 | Nantes HBC (2) |
16 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | C' Chartres Métropole HB (10) | 29 - 26 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (11) |
23 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (10) | 32 - 30 | US Ivry (13) |
1 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | Créteil (14) | 24 - 32 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (10) |
8 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | Pays d'Aix UC HB (6) | 34 - 30 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (11) |
22 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (10) | 31 - 24 | Saran Loiret HB (14) |
29 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | Dijon Métropole HB | - | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
5 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 23 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | - | FENIX Toulouse |
13 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 24 | Montpellier HB | - | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
16 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | - | USAM Nîmes Gard |
26 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 26 | Paris SG | - | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
3 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 27 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | - | Saint-Raphaël Var |
17 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | Limoges Hand 87 | - | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
24 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 29 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | - | Cesson Rennes Métropole |
31 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | Chambéry Savoie | - | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
30 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Derde ronde | Sarrebourg Moselle Sud HB | 32 - 40 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
13 December 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Sélestat Alsace | 24 - 27 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Montpellier HB | 36 - 26 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral |