De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Gent
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 164 | 177 | -13 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 79 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 98 | -16 |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | 25 - 22 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (3) |
2 Maart 2024 - 21h15 Degradatie Ronde | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | 29 - 27 | HC Atomix Haacht (2) |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Degradatie Ronde | HC Eynatten-Raeren (1) | 38 - 25 | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (3) | 26 - 24 | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
13 April 2024 - 20h15 Degradatie Ronde | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | 28 - 30 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (1) |
20 April 2024 - 20h15 Degradatie Ronde | HC Atomix Haacht (2) | 34 - 33 | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 10 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 519 | 593 | -74 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 295 | 293 | +2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 224 | 300 | -76 |
2 September 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 30 - 28 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) |
9 September 2023 - 20h15 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) | 36 - 22 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) |
16 September 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 26 - 28 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (5) |
23 September 2023 - 20h15 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (4) | 31 - 28 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) |
30 September 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 37 - 36 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (9) | 36 - 26 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 25 - 35 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 | HC Kraainem (2) | 30 - 24 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 21 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
4 November 2023 - 20h15 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (6) | 31 - 27 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 | HC Atomix Haacht (7) | 32 - 27 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
18 November 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 23 - 34 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) |
2 December 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 45 - 27 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (9) |
9 December 2023 - 20h15 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) | 36 - 23 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
16 December 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 32 - 34 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (7) |
28 Januari 2024 - 14h00 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) | 39 - 21 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 31 - 23 | HC Kraainem (3) |
10 Februari 2024 - 20h15 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 29 - 26 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
24 Februari 2024 - 16h00 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 25 - 22 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (8) |