De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 4 Oktober 2014 - 7 Juni 2015
4 Oktober 2014 | |||
18h00 | CB Nava | 28 - 24 | Antequera |
18h30 | CB Torrelavega | 21 - 26 | Barcelona Lassa B |
20h00 | CB La Roca | 25 - 24 | Barakaldo |
20h00 | Handbol Bordils | 30 - 28 | BM Alcobendas |
20h30 | Atlético Valladolid | 31 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún |
20h30 | Teucro Pontevedra | 43 - 35 | Amenabar Zarautz KE |
5 Oktober 2014 | |||
12h00 | Palma del Río | 31 - 30 | Adelma BM Sinfín |
12h00 | CB Maristas Algemesi | 34 - 31 verlengingen (28-28, 6-3) | Octavio PP Vigo |
22 Oktober 2014 | |||
19h30 | Barcelona Lassa B | 32 - 30 | FM Cangas |
20h30 | Atlético Valladolid | 29 - 27 | Aragón Zaragoza |
20h45 | Teucro Pontevedra | 28 - 30 | Puente Genil |
21h00 | Palma del Río | 20 - 27 | Gijón Jovellanos |
21h00 | CB Nava | 24 - 34 | CB Villa de Aranda |
21h00 | CB La Roca | 25 - 31 | Deportivo Zamora |
21h00 | CB Maristas Algemesi | 26 - 35 | Puerto Sagunto |
21h00 | Handbol Bordils | 28 - 29 | BM Benidorm |
4 November 2014 | |||
20h15 | Puerto Sagunto | 31 - 45 | FC Barcelona |
5 November 2014 | |||
19h30 | Barcelona Lassa B | 31 - 36 verlengingen | Ademar Leon |
20h30 | Gijón Jovellanos | 31 - 29 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca |
20h30 | Atlético Valladolid | 31 - 34 | Huesca |
20h30 | CB Villa de Aranda | 34 - 25 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
20h45 | BM Benidorm | 34 - 35 verlengingen (30-30, 4-5) | BM Logroño La Rioja |
20h45 | Puente Genil | 35 - 34 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara |
21h00 | Deportivo Zamora | 24 - 31 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
4 Februari 2015 | |||
20h00 | Huesca | 26 - 25 | Gijón Jovellanos |
20h45 | Ademar Leon | 28 - 28 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
20h45 | Puente Genil | 29 - 24 | CB Villa de Aranda |
21h00 | FC Barcelona | 39 - 28 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
1 April 2015 | |||
20h30 | Gijón Jovellanos | 23 - 22 | Huesca |
20h30 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 35 - 32 verlengingen (28-28, 7-4) | Ademar Leon |
20h45 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 29 - 35 | FC Barcelona |
21h00 | CB Villa de Aranda | 23 - 21 | Puente Genil |
6 Juni 2015 | |||
16h30 | FC Barcelona | 34 - 23 | Puente Genil |
18h35 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 28 - 26 | Gijón Jovellanos |
7 Juni 2015 | |||
17h30 | FC Barcelona | 27 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
1 | FC Barcelona | 5 |
2 | CB Villa de Aranda | 3 |
3 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 3 |
4 | Gijón Jovellanos | 3 |
5 | Puente Genil | 3 |
6 | Atlético Valladolid | 2 |
1 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
2 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 1 |
3 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 0 |
4 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
5 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 0 |
6 | Antequera | 0 |
1 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 2 |
2 | Gijón Jovellanos | 2 |
3 | Puente Genil | 2 |
4 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 1 |
5 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
6 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
1 | FC Barcelona | 3 |
2 | Atlético Valladolid | 2 |
3 | CB Villa de Aranda | 2 |
4 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 2 |
5 | Gijón Jovellanos | 2 |
6 | Puente Genil | 2 |
1 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
2 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 0 |
3 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
4 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 0 |
5 | Antequera | 0 |
6 | Aragón Zaragoza | 0 |
1 | Atlético Valladolid | 1 |
2 | BM Benidorm | 1 |
3 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 1 |
4 | Barcelona Lassa B | 1 |
5 | CB La Roca | 1 |
6 | CB Maristas Algemesi | 1 |
1 | FC Barcelona | 2 |
2 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
3 | BM Benidorm | 1 |
4 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 1 |
5 | Barcelona Lassa B | 1 |
6 | CB Villa de Aranda | 1 |
1 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 1 |
2 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 0 |
3 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
4 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
5 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 0 |
6 | Antequera | 0 |
1 | Gijón Jovellanos | 2 |
2 | Puente Genil | 2 |
3 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 1 |
4 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
5 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
6 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 1 |