De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
24 Augustus 2013 | |||
18h00 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 30 - 26 | HK Drott Halmstad (SWE) |
31 Augustus 2013 | |||
16h00 | HK Drott Halmstad (SWE) | 37 - 14 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
31 Augustus 2013 | |||
14h30 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 25 - 21 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
17h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 32 - 30 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
1 September 2013 | |||
14h30 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 34 - 30 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
1 September 2013 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 29 - 27 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
31 Augustus 2013 | |||
16h00 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 18 - 40 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
18h30 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 27 - 26 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
1 September 2013 | |||
16h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 25 - 17 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) |
1 September 2013 | |||
18h30 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 36 - 24 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |
31 Augustus 2013 | |||
14h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 29 - 28 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) |
16h30 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | 34 - 25 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) |
1 September 2013 | |||
HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 24 - 32 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) |
1 September 2013 | |||
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 22 - 26 | FC Porto (POR) |
21 Augustus 2013 | |||
Füchse Berlin (GER) | 30 - 30 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | |
23 Augustus 2013 | |||
Hamburg HSV (GER) | 27 - 26 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | |
28 Augustus 2013 | |||
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 26 - 16 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
29 Augustus 2013 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 29 - 27 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | |
1 September 2013 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 23 - 19 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 28 - 23 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
20 Maart 2014 | |||
19h15 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 28 - 31 | THW Kiel (GER) |
22 Maart 2014 | |||
16h10 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 32 - 28 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
18h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 28 - 28 | Hamburg HSV (GER) |
20h30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 30 - 28 | Paris SG (FRA) |
23 Maart 2014 | |||
15h00 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 22 - 29 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
16h55 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 23 - 17 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
19h00 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 34 - 33 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
19h15 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 26 - 25 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
29 Maart 2014 | |||
14h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 31 - 26 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
17h30 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 30 - 27 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
20h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 31 - 20 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) |
30 Maart 2014 | |||
16h45 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 26 - 30 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
17h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 34 - 25 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
17h15 | THW Kiel (GER) | 40 - 28 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
18h45 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 29 - 30 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
31 Maart 2014 | |||
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 27 - 23 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
19 April 2014 | |||
16h30 | Paris SG (FRA) | 26 - 28 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
18h30 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 21 - 31 | THW Kiel (GER) |
20 April 2014 | |||
19h15 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 38 - 31 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
21 April 2014 | |||
19h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 24 - 22 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
26 April 2014 | |||
16h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 31 - 26 | Paris SG (FRA) |
17h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 27 - 25 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
20h15 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 31 - 24 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
27 April 2014 | |||
14h15 | THW Kiel (GER) | 34 - 26 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
31 Mei 2014 | |||
15h15 | THW Kiel (GER) | 29 - 26 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
18h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 41 - 39 verlengingen (32-32, 4-4, 5-3) | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
1 Juni 2014 | |||
15h15 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 26 - 25 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
1 Juni 2014 | |||
18h10 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 30 - 28 | THW Kiel (GER) |
1 | THW Kiel (GER) | 13 |
2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 12 |
3 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 12 |
4 | Telekom Veszprém (H. | 11 |
5 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 10 |
6 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (G. | 9 |
1 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 3 |
2 | BM Logroño La Rioja. | 2 |
3 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 2 |
4 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 2 |
5 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (G. | 2 |
6 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 1 |
1 | HK Drott Halmstad (SWE) | 10 |
2 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (. | 9 |
3 | Wacker Thun (SUI) | 9 |
4 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 8 |
5 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (. | 8 |
6 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 8 |