De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
2 Oktober 2009 | |||
GAS Megas Alexandros Giannitsa (GRE) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Astra HC Dublin (IRL) | |
Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | 28 - 16 | Zito Prilep (MAC) | |
3 Oktober 2009 | |||
Zito Prilep (MAC) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | GAS Megas Alexandros Giannitsa (GRE) | |
Astra HC Dublin (IRL) | 14 - 34 | Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | |
4 Oktober 2009 | |||
Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | GAS Megas Alexandros Giannitsa (GRE) | |
Zito Prilep (MAC) | 34 - 14 | Astra HC Dublin (IRL) |
2 Oktober 2009 | |||
Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 28 - 21 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | |
Sokol Písek (CZE) | 40 - 24 | Ilidza (BIH) | |
3 Oktober 2009 | |||
Ilidza (BIH) | 25 - 33 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | |
Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | 31 - 32 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | |
4 Oktober 2009 | |||
Sokol Písek (CZE) | 30 - 26 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | |
Ilidza (BIH) | 37 - 33 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) |
29 Oktober 2009 | |||
ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 34 - 20 | Berezina Bobruisk (BLR) | |
31 Oktober 2009 | |||
Handball Feldkirch (AUT) | 17 - 31 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | |
ADA Colégio João Barros (POR) | 24 - 18 | Zito Prilep (MAC) | |
Sokol Písek (CZE) | 27 - 33 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
Anadolu Üniversitesi GSK (TUR) | 27 - 30 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |
Berezina Bobruisk (BLR) | 30 - 34 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | |
RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | 39 - 27 | HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) | |
1 November 2009 | |||
Zito Prilep (MAC) | 19 - 27 | ADA Colégio João Barros (POR) | |
Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 30 - 20 | Anadolu Üniversitesi GSK (TUR) | |
Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 44 - 21 | Elpides HC Dramas (GRE) | |
7 November 2009 | |||
Elpides HC Dramas (GRE) | 14 - 25 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | |
Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | 27 - 31 | HF Teramo (ITA) | |
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 30 - 24 | Sokol Písek (CZE) | |
HB Academie Oosterbeek (NED) | 33 - 43 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | |
Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 36 - 16 | Handball Feldkirch (AUT) | |
8 November 2009 | |||
HF Teramo (ITA) | 30 - 23 | Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) |
4 Februari 2010 | |||
ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 34 - 32 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | |
5 Februari 2010 | |||
HF Teramo (ITA) | 27 - 33 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | |
6 Februari 2010 | |||
ADA Colégio João Barros (POR) | 22 - 31 | Podatkova Universytet Irpin (UKR) | |
HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) | 23 - 24 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | 31 - 28 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | |
Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | 31 - 25 | HF Teramo (ITA) | |
Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 32 - 28 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | |
Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 37 - 25 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | |
7 Februari 2010 | |||
Paris 92 (FRA) | 26 - 22 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | |
Podatkova Universytet Irpin (UKR) | 32 - 17 | ADA Colégio João Barros (POR) | |
13 Februari 2010 | |||
RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | 25 - 27 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | |
Tresnjevka Zagreb (CRO) | 26 - 31 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |
Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 26 - 21 | Paris 92 (FRA) | |
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 27 - 27 | HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) | |
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR) | 32 - 34 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | |
14 Februari 2010 | |||
Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 39 - 25 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (CRO) |
13 Maart 2010 | |||
Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 29 - 26 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 37 - 14 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | |
14 Maart 2010 | |||
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 21 - 15 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |
Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 26 - 25 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | |
19 Maart 2010 | |||
Podatkova Universytet Irpin (UKR) | 16 - 42 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | |
20 Maart 2010 | |||
Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | 31 - 22 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | |
21 Maart 2010 | |||
Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 27 - 27 | Podatkova Universytet Irpin (UKR) | |
ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 28 - 26 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) |
10 April 2010 | |||
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 22 - 21 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | |
Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 29 - 24 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | |
28 April 2010 | |||
Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 31 - 28 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
2 Mei 2010 | |||
Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) | 22 - 28 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
16 Mei 2010 | |||
Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 28 - 40 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | |
23 Mei 2010 | |||
Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 28 - 26 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
1 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 7 |
2 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 6 |
3 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 6 |
4 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL. | 5 |
5 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 5 |
6 | ES Besançon F&eacut. | 4 |
1 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 1 |
2 | HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) | 1 |
3 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 1 |
4 | Podatkova Universytet Irpi. | 1 |
5 | ADA Colégio Jo&atil. | 0 |
6 | Anadolu Üniversitesi . | 0 |
1 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | 3 |
2 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 3 |
3 | GAS Megas Alexandros Giann. | 3 |
4 | Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL. | 3 |
5 | Zito Prilep (MAC) | 3 |
6 | ADA Colégio Jo&atil. | 2 |