De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Portugal - Braga
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 23 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 357 | 482 | -125 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 183 | 233 | -50 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 174 | 249 | -75 |
23 Maart 2019 - 22h00 Degradatie Ronde | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) | 24 - 34 | AA Avanca (3) |
30 Maart 2019 - 22h00 Degradatie Ronde | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) | 18 - 36 | Academica da Maia/ISMAI (2) |
20 April 2019 - 22h00 Degradatie Ronde | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) | 26 - 29 | CCR Fermentões (6) |
23 April 2019 - 21h00 Degradatie Ronde | ABC Braga (1) | 42 - 20 | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) |
25 April 2019 - 21h30 Degradatie Ronde | Boa-Hora FC / Roff (4) | 38 - 27 | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) |
1 Mei 2019 - 22h00 Degradatie Ronde | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) | 26 - 32 | Boa-Hora FC / Roff (4) |
4 Mei 2019 - 22h00 Degradatie Ronde | AC Fafe (7) | 30 - 20 | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) |
11 Mei 2019 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | AA Avanca (3) | 36 - 21 | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) |
18 Mei 2019 - 21h00 Degradatie Ronde | Academica da Maia/ISMAI (2) | 35 - 26 | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) |
22 Mei 2019 - 23h00 Degradatie Ronde | SC Horta (5) | 37 - 29 | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) |
25 Mei 2019 - 22h00 Degradatie Ronde | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) | 30 - 38 | ABC Braga (1) |
29 Mei 2019 - 22h00 Degradatie Ronde | CCR Fermentões (6) | 31 - 31 | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) |
1 Juni 2019 - 22h00 Degradatie Ronde | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) | 26 - 30 | SC Horta (5) |
8 Juni 2019 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Arsenal/LXS Group (8) | 33 - 34 | AC Fafe (7) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 568 | 921 | -353 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 278 | 448 | -170 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 290 | 473 | -183 |
1 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | CF Os Belenenses (1) | 38 - 23 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
8 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Arsenal/LXS Group (13) | 22 - 33 | SC Horta (7) |
15 September 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | ABC Braga (6) | 31 - 20 | Arsenal/LXS Group (13) |
22 September 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (2) | 40 - 18 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
23 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Arsenal/LXS Group (13) | 26 - 29 | AA Aguas Santas (6) |
29 September 2018 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | AC Fafe (8) | 30 - 20 | Arsenal/LXS Group (13) |
2 Oktober 2018 - 22h30 Speeldag 6 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 20 - 50 | FC Porto (2) |
3 November 2018 - 22h00 Speeldag 8 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 23 - 30 | Academica da Maia/ISMAI (8) |
10 November 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Madeira Andebol SAD (6) | 32 - 26 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
17 November 2018 - 22h00 Speeldag 10 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 25 - 28 | CCR Fermentões (13) |
24 November 2018 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | Boa-Hora FC / Roff (9) | 38 - 27 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
1 December 2018 - 22h00 Speeldag 12 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 19 - 33 | AA Avanca (10) |
5 December 2018 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | Sporting CP Lisbon (2) | 45 - 15 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
11 December 2018 - 22h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Porto (1) | 53 - 26 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
15 December 2018 - 22h00 Speeldag 14 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 23 - 39 | CF Os Belenenses (6) |
12 Januari 2019 - 22h00 Speeldag 16 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 22 - 34 | ABC Braga (6) |
16 Januari 2019 - 22h00 Speeldag 17 | AA Aguas Santas (4) | 37 - 18 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
26 Januari 2019 - 22h00 Speeldag 18 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 20 - 35 | AC Fafe (12) |
30 Januari 2019 - 22h00 Speeldag 20 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 16 - 38 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (2) |
2 Februari 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Academica da Maia/ISMAI (8) | 29 - 23 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
9 Februari 2019 - 22h00 Speeldag 22 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 21 - 39 | Madeira Andebol SAD (6) |
13 Februari 2019 - 22h00 Speeldag 15 | SC Horta (12) | 36 - 33 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
16 Februari 2019 - 19h00 Speeldag 23 | CCR Fermentões (12) | 28 - 22 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
23 Februari 2019 - 22h00 Speeldag 24 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 22 - 27 | Boa-Hora FC / Roff (10) |
2 Maart 2019 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | AA Avanca (9) | 36 - 19 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) |
13 Maart 2019 - 21h00 Speeldag 26 | Arsenal/LXS Group (14) | 19 - 33 | Sporting CP Lisbon (1) |