De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zweden - Kungsbacka- Opgericht 1947
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 14 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 687 | 767 | -80 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 8 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 328 | 358 | -30 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 6 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 359 | 409 | -50 |
17 September 2023 - 17h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 22 - 23 | Eskilstuna Guif (10) |
24 September 2023 - 16h30 | Kristianstad IFK (8) | 35 - 23 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
28 September 2023 - 19h00 | Amo Handboll (2) | 33 - 27 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 33 - 30 | HIF Karlskrona (13) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 | Alingsås HK (9) | 37 - 27 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 21 - 30 | LUGI Lund HB (11) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 | Malmö (3) | 23 - 20 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 19 - 21 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) |
15 November 2023 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (4) | 34 - 32 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
22 November 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 22 - 29 | Hammarby IF HB (2) |
8 December 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 21 - 33 | Ystads IF HF (5) |
13 December 2023 - 19h00 | Hallby Jonkoping (12) | 31 - 31 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
18 December 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 27 - 35 | Kristianstad IFK (7) |
21 December 2023 - 19h00 | Savehof Partille IK (1) | 27 - 24 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
27 December 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 20 - 20 | Alingsås HK (8) |
29 December 2023 - 19h00 | HIF Karlskrona (11) | 27 - 27 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 22 - 22 | IFK Skövde (2) |
7 Februari 2024 - 19h00 | Ystads IF HF (4) | 39 - 36 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
17 Februari 2024 - 18h00 | Hammarby IF HB (2) | 34 - 29 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 | LUGI Lund HB (13) | 25 - 26 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
28 Februari 2024 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 26 - 26 | Hallby Jonkoping (11) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (6) | 36 - 25 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (13) |
8 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (13) | 37 - 37 | Savehof Partille IK (1) |
20 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (13) | 27 - 28 | Amo Handboll (10) |
25 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Eskilstuna Guif (9) | 28 - 32 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (13) |
28 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (13) | 31 - 24 | Malmö (8) |