De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Litouwen - 12 September 2021 - 3 Oktober 2021
Kwalificaties :
Kwalificaties 2020 - Europese Zone (2019/2020)
Kwalificatie Wereldbeker - Azië (2021)
12 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Kaunas | Kazachstan | 6 - 1 | Costa Rica |
19h10 in Kaunas | Venezuela | 2 - 1 | Litouwen |
15 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Kaunas | Venezuela | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica |
19h00 in Kaunas | Kazachstan | 3 - 0 | Litouwen |
18 September 2021 | |||
19h00 in Vilnius | Kazachstan | 1 - 1 | Venezuela |
19h00 in Kaunas | Costa Rica | 6 - 2 | Litouwen |
12 September 2021 | |||
15h00 in Vilnius | Rusland | 9 - 0 | Egypte |
17h00 in Vilnius | Guatemala | 5 - 4 | Oezbekistan |
15 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Vilnius | Egypte | 6 - 3 | Guatemala |
19h00 in Vilnius | Rusland | 4 - 2 | Oezbekistan |
18 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Vilnius | Oezbekistan | 2 - 1 | Egypte |
17h00 in Kaunas | Rusland | 4 - 1 | Guatemala |
13 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Kaunas | Marokko | 6 - 0 | Salomonseilanden |
19h00 in Kaunas | Portugal | 4 - 1 | Thailand |
16 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Kaunas | Portugal | 7 - 0 | Salomonseilanden |
19h00 in Kaunas | Marokko | 1 - 1 | Thailand |
19 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Klaipeda | Portugal | 3 - 3 | Marokko |
17h00 in Kaunas | Thailand | 9 - 4 | Salomonseilanden |
13 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Klaipeda | Tsjechië | 5 - 1 | Panama |
19h00 in Klaipeda | Brazilië | 9 - 1 | Vietnam |
16 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Klaipeda | Vietnam | 3 - 2 | Panama |
19h00 in Klaipeda | Brazilië | 4 - 0 | Tsjechië |
19 September 2021 | |||
15h00 in Kaunas | Tsjechië | 1 - 1 | Vietnam |
15h00 in Klaipeda | Brazilië | 5 - 1 | Panama |
14 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Klaipeda | Spanje | 4 - 0 | Paraguay |
19h00 in Klaipeda | Japan | 8 - 4 | Angola |
17 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Klaipeda | Spanje | 4 - 2 | Japan |
19h00 in Klaipeda | Paraguay | 4 - 1 | Angola |
20 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Vilnius | Paraguay | 2 - 1 | Japan |
17h00 in Klaipeda | Spanje | 4 - 1 | Angola |
14 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Vilnius | Iran | 3 - 2 | Servië |
19h00 in Vilnius | Argentinië | 11 - 0 | Verenigde Staten |
17 September 2021 | |||
17h00 in Vilnius | Iran | 4 - 2 | Verenigde Staten |
19h00 in Vilnius | Argentinië | 4 - 2 | Servië |
20 September 2021 | |||
19h00 in Vilnius | Argentinië | 2 - 1 | Iran |
19h00 in Klaipeda | Servië | 7 - 0 | Verenigde Staten |
22 September 2021 | |||
16h30 in Vilnius | Rusland | 3 - 2 | Vietnam |
19h00 in Kaunas | Marokko | 3 - 2 | Venezuela |
23 September 2021 | |||
16h30 in Vilnius | Argentinië | 6 - 1 | Paraguay |
16h30 in Kaunas | Kazachstan | 7 - 0 | Thailand |
19h00 in Kaunas | Brazilië | 4 - 2 | Japan |
24 September 2021 | |||
16h30 in Vilnius | Iran | 9 - 8 | Oezbekistan |
19h00 in Kaunas | Portugal | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Servië |
19h00 in Vilnius | Spanje | 5 - 2 | Tsjechië |
26 September 2021 | |||
15h00 in Vilnius | Brazilië | 1 - 0 | Marokko |
17h30 in Kaunas | Argentinië | 1 - 1 (5 str 4) | Rusland |
27 September 2021 | |||
16h30 in Vilnius | Portugal | 4 - 2 verlengingen | Spanje |
19h00 in Kaunas | Kazachstan | 3 - 2 | Iran |
29 September 2021 | |||
19h00 in Kaunas | Argentinië | 2 - 1 | Brazilië |
30 September 2021 | |||
19h00 in Kaunas | Portugal | 2 - 2 (4 str 3) | Kazachstan |
3 Oktober 2021 | |||
17h00 | Brazilië | 4 - 2 | Kazachstan |
3 Oktober 2021 | |||
19h00 | Portugal | 2 - 1 | Argentinië |
1 | Argentinië | 6 |
2 | Brazilië | 6 |
3 | Portugal | 6 |
4 | Kazachstan | 4 |
5 | Rusland | 4 |
6 | Spanje | 4 |
1 | Marokko | 2 |
2 | Kazachstan | 1 |
3 | Portugal | 1 |
4 | Thailand | 1 |
5 | Tsjechië | 1 |
6 | Venezuela | 1 |
1 | Angola | 3 |
2 | Japan | 3 |
3 | Litouwen | 3 |
4 | Oezbekistan | 3 |
5 | Panama | 3 |
6 | Salomonseilanden | 3 |