De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01 | CHI | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Pucon 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
27/01 | UAE | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Dubai 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
29/01 | Buffalo City | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - South Africa 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02 - 12/02 | RSA | Wereldbeker - Cape Town | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
14/02 - 19/02 | Internationaal | FEI Nations Cup - Amerika - Ocala | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
15/02 - 18/02 | UAE | FEI Nations Cup - Midden-Oosten - Al Ain | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
18/02 - 19/02 | AZE | Wereldbeker Trampoline - Baku | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
19/02 | AUS | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Geelong 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
22/02 - 25/02 | AUS | Wereldbeker Artistieke Gymnastiek - Melbourne | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
22/02 - 04/03 | IND | Wereldbeker Pistool en Geweer - New Delhi | Schieten | Beëindigd |
22/02 - 04/03 | IND | Wereldbeker Shotgun - New Delhi | Schieten | Beëindigd |
23/02 - 27/02 | USA | Wereldbeker - Los Angeles | Moderne Vijfkamp | Beëindigd |
28/02 - 09/03 | Plovdiv | Europees Kampioenschap Junioren | Schermen | Beëindigd |
28/02 - 09/03 | Plovdiv | Europees Kampioenschap Kadetten | Schermen | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03 - 04/03 | UAE | World Championship Series - Abu Dhabi | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
03/03 - 04/03 | UAE | World Championship Series Dames - Abu Dhabi | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
03/03 - 05/03 | POR | Wereldbeker Acro - Maia | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
04/03 | USA | Wereldbeker Artistieke Gymnastiek - Newark | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
04/03 | Taupo | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Nieuw-Zeeland | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
05/03 - 12/03 | Vittel | EK Indoor Junioren | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
05/03 - 12/03 | Vittel | Europese Kampioenschappen Indoor | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
06/03 - 12/03 | Krasnoyarsk | Ski - O - Wereldkampioenschappen | Oriënteringsporten | Beëindigd |
11/03 | RSA | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Zuid-Afrika | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
11/03 | FSM | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Saipan 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 12/03 | AUS | Wereldbeker - Mooloolaba | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
12/03 | ARG | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Buenos Aires 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
12/03 | PHI | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Subic Bay 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
16/03 - 19/03 | AZE | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Baku | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
17/03 - 27/03 | MEX | Wereldbeker Shotgun - Acapulco | Schieten | Beëindigd |
18/03 - 19/03 | GER | Wereldbeker Artistieke Gymnastiek - Stuttgart | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
19/03 | MEX | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Campeche 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
19/03 | TPE | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Taiwan 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
19/03 | PUR | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Puerto Rico 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
21/03 - 26/03 | USA | FEI Nations Cup Dressuur - Wellington | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
21/03 - 26/03 | EGY | Wereldbeker - Cairo | Moderne Vijfkamp | Beëindigd |
22/03 - 25/03 | QAT | Wereldbeker Artistieke Gymnastiek - Doha | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
22/03 - 26/03 | FRA | FEI Nations Cup Eventing - Fontainebleau | Paardensport | Weldra |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04 | USA | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Oceanside 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
01/04 | CHN | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Liuzhou 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
01/04 - 02/04 | NZL | Wereldbeker - New Plymouth | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
01/04 - 04/04 | Plovdiv | Wereldkampioenschap Kadetten | Schermen | Beëindigd |
02/04 | USA | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Texas 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
02/04 - 08/04 | Split | Europees Kampioenschap | Gewichtheffen | Beëindigd |
03/04 - 10/04 | Bangkok | Jeugdwereldkampioenschap | Gewichtheffen | Beëindigd |
05/04 - 10/04 | Plovdiv | Wereldkampioenschap Junioren | Schermen | Beëindigd |
06/04 - 09/04 | MEX | Global Champions Tour - Mexico City | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
07/04 - 09/04 | BEL | Wereldbeker Acro - Puurs | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
07/04 - 09/04 | ITA | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Pesaro | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
08/04 | Internationaal | Wereldbeker Artistieke Gymnastiek - Londen | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
08/04 - 09/04 | AUS | World Championship Series - Gold Coast | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
08/04 - 09/04 | AUS | World Championship Series Dames - Gold Coast | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
09/04 | USA | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Florida 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
13/04 - 15/04 | USA | Global Champions Tour - Miami Beach | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
16/04 - 22/04 | Killeen | WK Benchpress Klassiek | Powerlifting | Beëindigd |
19/04 - 23/04 | Cluj | EK Artistieke Gymnastiek | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
21/04 - 23/04 | UZB | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Tashkent | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
22/04 | USA | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Texas | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
22/04 - 23/04 | ITA | FEI Nations Cup Eventing - Montelibretti | Paardensport | Weldra |
22/04 - 23/04 | JAP | Wereldbeker Aerobics - Tokio | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
23/04 | PER | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Peru 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
23/04 | BRA | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Palmas 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
26/04 - 30/04 | BEL | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 1 - Lummen | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
28/04 - 30/04 | CHN | Global Champions Tour - Shanghai | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
28/04 - 30/04 | AZE | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Baku | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
28/04 - 08/05 | CYP | Wereldbeker Shotgun - Larnaca | Schieten | Beëindigd |
29/04 - 30/04 | ESP | EK Duathlon | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05 - 07/05 | AUT | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 2 - Linz | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
04/05 - 07/05 | MEX | FEI Nations Cup - Amerika - Coapexpan | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
04/05 - 08/05 | HUN | Wereldbeker - Kecskemét | Moderne Vijfkamp | Beëindigd |
05/05 - 07/05 | UKR | FEI Nations Cup Dressuur - Kiev | Paardensport | Weldra |
05/05 - 07/05 | BUL | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Sofia | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
06/05 | USA | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - St. George 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
06/05 - 07/05 | CHN | Wereldbeker - Chengdu | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
06/05 - 07/05 | Hammamet | Afrikaanse Kampioenschappen | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
07/05 | AUS | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Australië | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
07/05 | AUS | Ironman 70.3 Wedstrijden - Port Macquarie 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
08/05 - 14/08 | Málaga | Europees Kampioenschap Open | Powerlifting | Beëindigd |
11/05 - 14/05 | NOR | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 2 - Drammen | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
11/05 - 14/05 | FRA | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 1 - La Baule | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
12/05 - 14/05 | SLO | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Koper | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
12/05 - 14/05 | POR | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Portimão | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
13/05 - 14/05 | JAP | World Championship Series Dames - Yokohama | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
13/05 - 14/05 | Yokohama | World Championship Series - Yokohama | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
16/05 - 21/05 | CHN | Wereldbeker - Shanghai | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
17/05 - 21/05 | POL | FEI Nations Cup Eventing - Strzegom | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
17/05 - 24/05 | GER | Wereldbeker Pistool en Geweer - München | Schieten | Beëindigd |
18/05 - 21/05 | Compiègne | FEI Nations Cup Dressuur - Compiègne | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
18/05 - 21/05 | CRO | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Osijek | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
19/05 - 21/05 | ESP | Global Champions Tour - Madrid | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
19/05 - 21/05 | Budapest | EK Ritmische Gymnastiek Junioren | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
19/05 - 21/05 | Budapest | EK Ritmische Gymnastiek | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
20/05 | ESP | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Lanzarote | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
22/05 - 27/05 | Kaunas | WK Benchpress | Powerlifting | Beëindigd |
24/05 - 28/05 | ITA | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 1 - Rome | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
24/05 - 28/05 | GER | Global Champions Tour - Hamburg | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
25/05 - 27/05 | SUI | Wereldbeker Acro - Geneve | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
25/05 - 28/05 | GBR | FEI Nations Cup Eventing - Houghton Hall | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
25/05 - 28/05 | POR | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 2 - Lisbon | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
25/05 - 29/05 | POL | Wereldbeker - Drzonkow | Moderne Vijfkamp | Beëindigd |
26/05 - 28/05 | POR | Wereldbeker Aerobics - Catanhede | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
27/05 - 28/05 | Bratislava | EK Aquathlon | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
28/05 | ESP | Wereldbeker - Madrid | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
28/05 | Florianópolis | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Brazilië | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
31/05 - 04/06 | CAN | FEI Nations Cup - Amerika - Langley | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
31/05 - 04/06 | IRL | FEI Nations Cup Eventing - Tattersalls | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06 - 04/06 | SUI | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 1 - St Gallen | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
01/06 - 05/06 | DEN | FEI Nations Cup Dressuur - Uggerhalne | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
01/06 - 05/06 | DEN | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 2 - Uggerhalne | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
02/06 - 04/06 | ESP | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Guadalajara | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
03/06 - 04/06 | ITA | Wereldbeker - Cagliari | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
06/06 - 11/06 | TUR | Wereldbeker - Antalya | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
06/06 - 14/06 | AZE | Wereldbeker Pistool en Geweer - Gabala | Schieten | Beëindigd |
08/06 - 10/06 | FRA | Global Champions Tour - Cannes | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
08/06 - 11/06 | POL | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 2 - Sopot | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
08/06 - 13/06 | Alexandria | Afrikaanse Kampioenschappen | Schermen | Beëindigd |
10/06 | DEN | EK Halve Afstand | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
10/06 - 11/06 | GBR | World Championship Series Dames - Leeds | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
10/06 - 11/06 | GBR | World Championship Series - Leeds | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
11/06 | AUS | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Cairns | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
11/06 | USA | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Boulder | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
12/06 - 17/06 | Tbilissi | Europese Kampioenschappen | Schermen | Beëindigd |
13/06 - 18/06 | Montreal | Panamerikaanse Kampioenschappen | Schermen | Beëindigd |
14/06 - 25/06 | Minsk | Wereldkampioenschap Klassiek | Powerlifting | Beëindigd |
15/06 - 20/06 | HKG | Aziatische Kampioenschappen | Schermen | Beëindigd |
15/06 - 23/06 | Tokyo | Wereldkampioenschap Junioren | Gewichtheffen | Beëindigd |
16/06 - 17/06 | Kitzbühel | Europese Kampioenschappen | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
20/06 - 25/06 | USA | Wereldbeker - Salt Lake City | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
22/06 - 25/06 | NED | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 1 - Rotterdam | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
22/06 - 25/06 | NED | FEI Nations Cup Dressuur - Rotterdam | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
22/06 - 29/06 | Suhl | WK Junioren | Schieten | Beëindigd |
23/06 - 25/06 | FRA | Global Champions Tour - Monte Carlo | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
23/06 - 25/06 | Vilnius | Wereldbeker - Wereldbeker Finale | Moderne Vijfkamp | Beëindigd |
24/06 - 25/06 | Düsseldorf | EK Sprinttriathlon | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
25/06 - 01/07 | Barcelona | Europees Kampioenschap Junioren | Moderne Vijfkamp | Beëindigd |
29/06 - 02/07 | LUX | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 2 - Roeser | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
30/06 - 01/07 | Campitello di Fassa | Europese Kampioenschappen | Muurklimmen | Beëindigd |
30/06 - 02/07 | FRA | Global Champions Tour - Parijs | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
30/06 - 02/07 | AUT | FEI Nations Cup Eventing - Wiener Neustadt | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/07 | Klagenfurt | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Oostenrijk | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
02/07 - 08/07 | Lagos | EK Snelheid Jeugd | Inline-skaten | Beëindigd |
02/07 - 08/07 | Lagos | Europees Kampioenchap Snelheid | Inline-skaten | Beëindigd |
02/07 - 08/07 | Lagos | EK Snelheid Junioren A | Inline-skaten | Beëindigd |
07/07 - 08/07 | POR | Global Champions Tour - Estoril | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
07/07 - 07/09 | GER | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Berlin | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
08/07 - 09/07 | USA | FEI Nations Cup Eventing - The Plains | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
09/07 - 16/07 | Tampere | Foot O - Wereldkampioenschap Junioren | Oriënteringsporten | Beëindigd |
11/07 - 22/07 | Las Vegas | World Series of Poker | Poker | Beëindigd |
13/07 - 16/07 | SWE | FEI Nations Cup Dressuur - Falsterbo | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
13/07 - 16/07 | FRA | Global Champions Tour - Chantilly | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
13/07 - 16/07 | SWE | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 1 - Faslterbo | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
15/07 - 16/07 | GER | World Championship Series Dames - Hamburg | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
15/07 - 16/07 | Hamburg | World Championship Series - Hamburg | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
16/07 | Bolton | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman UK | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
17/07 | Hamburg | Wereldkampioenschap Gemengde Estafette | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
17/07 - 24/07 | Minsk | Europees Kampioenschap | Moderne Vijfkamp | Beëindigd |
19/07 - 23/07 | Millstreet | EK Eventing - Young Riders | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
19/07 - 23/07 | GER | FEI Nations Cup Dressuur - Aachen | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
19/07 - 23/07 | Millstreet | EK Eventing Junioren | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
19/07 - 26/07 | Leipzig | Wereldkampioenschappen | Schermen | Beëindigd |
20/07 - 30/07 | Wroclaw | Wereldspelen | Bowling | Beëindigd |
20/07 - 30/07 | Wroclaw | Wereldspelen | Powerlifting | Beëindigd |
21/07 - 22/07 | Wroclaw | World Games - Aerobic | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
21/07 - 22/07 | Wroclaw | World Games - Ritmische Gymnastiek | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
21/07 - 23/07 | Wroclaw | Wereldspelen | Muurklimmen | Beëindigd |
21/07 - 23/07 | Wroclaw | Wereldspelen | Luchtsporten | Beëindigd |
21/07 - 25/07 | Wroclaw | Wereldspelen | Inline-skaten | Beëindigd |
21/07 - 04/08 | Baku | EK Shotgun en Bewegend Doel | Schieten | Beëindigd |
22/07 - 23/07 | HUN | Wereldbeker - Tiszaujvaros | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
22/07 - 23/07 | Wroclaw | Wereldspelen | Kunstrolschaatsen | Beëindigd |
23/07 | USA | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Lake Placid | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
23/07 | Nice | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Frankrijk | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
23/07 - 30/07 | USA | Panamerikaans Kampioenschap | Gewichtheffen | Beëindigd |
23/07 - 30/07 | Wroclaw | Wereldspelen | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
24/07 - 26/07 | Wroclaw | World Games - Trampoline | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
24/07 - 26/07 | Wroclaw | World Games - Acro | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
25/07 - 27/07 | Wroclaw | Foot O - Wereldspelen | Oriënteringsporten | Beëindigd |
25/07 - 30/07 | Kaposvár | EK Pony's | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
27/07 - 30/07 | GBR | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 1 - Hickstead | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
27/07 - 30/07 | GBR | FEI Nations Cup Dressuur - Hickstead | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
28/07 - 29/07 | Wroclaw | Wereldspelen | Danssport | Beëindigd |
28/07 - 30/07 | GER | Global Champions Tour - Berlijn | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
28/07 - 30/07 | CAN | World Championship Series - Edmonton | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
28/07 - 30/07 | CAN | World Championship Series Dames - Edmonton | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
29/07 | Santa Rosa | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman California | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
29/07 - 30/07 | Wroclaw | Wereldspelen | Tug of War | Beëindigd |
30/07 | Zürich | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Zwitserland | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/08 - 06/08 | GBR | Global Champions Tour - Londen | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
05/08 - 06/08 | BLR | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Minsk | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
05/08 - 06/08 | HUN | EK U-23 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
05/08 - 06/08 | CAN | World Championship Series Dames - Monreal | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
05/08 - 06/08 | CAN | World Championship Series - Montreal | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
06/08 | Maastricht | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Nederland | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
07/08 - 14/08 | Székesfehérvár | Wereldkampioenschap Junioren | Moderne Vijfkamp | Beëindigd |
08/08 - 13/08 | Berlijn | Wereldbeker - Finale | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
09/08 - 12/08 | Givrins | Europees Kampioenschap Reining | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
09/08 - 12/08 | Givrins | WK Reining Young Riders | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
09/08 - 12/08 | Givrins | WK Reining Junioren | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
09/08 - 13/08 | Roosendaal | EK Dressuur Junioren | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
09/08 - 13/08 | Roosendaal | EK Dressuur - Young Riders | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
09/08 - 13/08 | IRL | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 1 - Dublin | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
09/08 - 13/08 | Ylitornio | EK Benchpress Klassiek | Powerlifting | Beëindigd |
11/08 - 13/08 | NED | Global Champions Tour - Valkenswaard | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
11/08 - 13/08 | RUS | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Kazan | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
12/08 | MEX | Wereldbeker - Yucatan | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
12/08 - 13/08 | MEX | Wereldbeker - Merida | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
13/08 | Hamburg | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Duitsland | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
15/08 - 20/08 | Minden | WK Mennen Ponies | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
17/08 - 20/08 | Strzegom | Europees Kampioenschap Eventing | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
18/08 - 19/08 | BLR | Wereldbeker Trampoline - Minsk | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
19/08 | Brussels | WK Endurance Jonge Paarden | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
19/08 | Kalmar | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Sweden | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
19/08 | Brussels | Europees Kampioenschap Endurance | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
19/08 - 21/08 | CAN | WK Duathlon | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
19/08 - 23/08 | Taipei | Universiade - Artistiek | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
19/08 - 27/08 | Vilnius | Bycicle - O - Wereldkampioenschappen Junioren | Oriënteringsporten | Beëindigd |
19/08 - 27/08 | Vilnius | Bycicle - O - Wereldkampioenschappen | Oriënteringsporten | Beëindigd |
20/08 | DEN | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Kopenhagen | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
20/08 | CAN | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Mont-Tremblant | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
20/08 - 24/08 | Taipei | Universiade | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
20/08 - 25/08 | Tainan | Universiade | Schermen | Beëindigd |
20/08 - 25/08 | Taipei | Universiade | Gewichtheffen | Beëindigd |
21/08 - 26/08 | Taipei | Universiade | Inline-skaten | Beëindigd |
21/08 - 27/08 | Göteborg | Europees Kampioenschap Jumping | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
22/08 - 27/08 | Göteborg | Europees Kampioenschap Mennen | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
22/08 - 27/08 | Göteborg | EK Para-Dressuur | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
22/08 - 27/08 | Göteborg | Europees Kampioenschap Dressuur | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
26/08 - 27/08 | SWE | World Championship Series Dames - Stockholm | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
26/08 - 27/08 | SWE | World Championship Series - Stockholm | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
26/08 - 04/09 | Cairo | Wereldkampioenschappen | Moderne Vijfkamp | Beëindigd |
27/08 | Coeur d'Alene | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Idaho | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
27/08 | FRA | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Vichy | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
27/08 - 29/08 | Taipei | Universiade - Ritmische Gymnastiek | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
27/08 - 10/09 | Nanjing | Wereldkampioenschap Snelheid | Inline-skaten | Beëindigd |
29/08 - 03/09 | ITA | WK Ritmische Gymnastiek | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
30/08 - 03/09 | Lamprechtshausen | EK Dressuur U-25 | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
30/08 - 04/09 | ESP | FEI Nations Cup - Europa Divisie 2 - Gijon | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
30/08 - 10/09 | Nanjing | Wereldkampioenschap | Kunstrolschaatsen | Beëindigd |
30/08 - 11/09 | Moscow | WK Shotgun Junioren | Schieten | Beëindigd |
30/08 - 11/09 | Moscow | WK Shotgun | Schieten | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09 | CZE | Wereldbeker - Karlovy Vary | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
03/09 | Zofingen | WK Powerman Duathlon Lange Afstand | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
07/09 - 10/09 | Mezohegyes | WK Mennen - Jonge Paarden | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
08/09 - 10/09 | SUI | Wereldbeker Acro - Lissabon | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
08/09 - 10/09 | HUN | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Szombathely | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
09/09 - 10/09 | USA | WK Ironman 70.3 | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
10/09 | Madison | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Wisconsin | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
10/09 | Pembrokeshire | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Wales | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
14/09 - 17/09 | NED | World Championship Series - Rotterdam | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
14/09 - 17/09 | NED | World Championship Series Dames - Rotterdam | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
14/09 - 14/10 | Kailua-Kona | Ironman Hawaii | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
16/09 - 17/09 | FRA | Wereldbeker Artistieke Gymnastiek - Parijs | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
19/09 - 24/09 | FRA | World 3D Championships | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
20/09 - 24/09 | Lipica | Wereldkampioenschap Mennen Tweespan | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
21/09 - 24/09 | ITA | Global Champions Tour - Rome | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
22/09 - 24/09 | BEL | FEI Nations Cup Eventing - Waregem | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
22/09 - 24/09 | ITA | WK Endurance Young Riders _et_ Junioren | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
23/09 | Cervia | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Emilia-Romagna | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
23/09 - 24/09 | ESP | Wereldbeker - Huelva | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
23/09 - 30/09 | KOS | Europees Jeugdkampioenschap | Gewichtheffen | Beëindigd |
24/09 | USA | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Chattanooga | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
27/09 - 09/10 | CAN | WK Artistieke Gymnastiek | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
28/09 - 01/10 | Barcelona | FEI Nations Cup - Finale | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
29/09 - 30/09 | POR | Wereldbeker Trampoline - Loulé | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
30/09 | Moscow | WK Latin-American Show Dance WDC | Danssport | Beëindigd |
30/09 - 01/10 | CHN | Wereldbeker - Weihai | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | Penghu | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Taiwan | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
01/10 | ESP | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Barcelona | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
02/10 - 08/10 | Rosario | WK Junioren | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
02/10 - 08/10 | Rosario | WK Kadetten | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
05/10 - 08/10 | NED | FEI Nations Cup Eventing - Boekelo | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
07/10 | USA | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Maryland | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
07/10 - 08/10 | USA | Wereldbeker - Sarasota | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
15/10 | Louisville | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Kentucky | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
15/10 - 21/10 | ALB | Europees Kampioenschap Junioren | Gewichtheffen | Beëindigd |
15/10 - 22/10 | ALB | Europees Kampioenschap U-23 | Gewichtheffen | Beëindigd |
15/10 - 22/10 | Mexico Stad | Wereldkampioenschappen | Boogschieten | Beëindigd |
19/10 - 22/10 | Rzeszow | EK Acrobatische Gymnastiek Junioren | Gymnastiek | Weldra |
19/10 - 22/10 | Rzeszow | EK Acrobatische Gymnastiek | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
22/10 | Puerto Lopez | Amerikaans Kampioenschap | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
23/10 - 30/10 | New Delhi | Wereldbeker Shotgun - Wereldbekerfinale | Schieten | Beëindigd |
23/10 - 30/10 | New Delhi | Wereldbeker Pistool en Geweer - Wereldbekerfinale | Schieten | Beëindigd |
28/10 | Moscow | WK Professional Ballroom | Danssport | Beëindigd |
28/10 | KOR | Wereldbeker - Tongyeong | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
29/10 | ECU | Wereldbeker - Salinas | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11 | USA | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Florida | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
04/11 | JAP | Wereldbeker - Miyazaki | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
09/11 - 11/11 | QAT | Global Champions Tour - Doha | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
09/11 - 12/11 | BUL | WK Trampoline | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
11/11 | Internationaal | Global Champions Tour - Eindklassement | Paardensport | Beëindigd |
12/11 | MEX | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Los Cabos | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
13/11 - 18/11 | Plzen | Wereldkampioenschap Open | Powerlifting | Beëindigd |
18/11 | Bonn | EK Professional Ballroom | Danssport | Weldra |
18/11 | Penang | WK Latin | Danssport | Beëindigd |
19/11 | USA | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Arizona | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
23/11 - 26/11 | GER | Wereldbeker Artistieke Gymnastiek - Cottbus | Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
24/11 - 05/12 | KUW | WK Landenteams | Bowling | Beëindigd |
27/11 - 05/12 | Anaheim | Wereldkampioenschappen | Gewichtheffen | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12 | AUS | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Western Australian | Triathlon | Beëindigd |
03/12 | ARG | Ironman Wedstrijden - Ironman Mar Del Plata | Triathlon | Beëindigd |