De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - München - 20 April 2019 - 22 April 2019
22 Apr - 23h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | verslaat | Simon Whitlock | 8-3 |
22 Apr - 21h35 | Michael Van Gerwen | verslaat | Rob Cross | 7-1 |
22 Apr - 22h00 | Simon Whitlock | verslaat | Max Hopp | 7-6 |
22 Apr - 19h20 | Michael Van Gerwen | verslaat | Ted Evetts | 6-5 |
22 Apr - 19h55 | Rob Cross | verslaat | Mensur Suljovic | 6-5 |
22 Apr - 20h30 | Max Hopp | verslaat | Karel Sedlácek | 6-5 |
22 Apr - 21h05 | Simon Whitlock | verslaat | Joe Cullen | 6-1 |
22 Apr - 13h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | verslaat | Stephen Bunting | 6-1 |
22 Apr - 13h30 | Ted Evetts | verslaat | Ricky Evans | 6-4 |
22 Apr - 14h05 | Rob Cross | verslaat | Daryl Gurney | 6-5 |
22 Apr - 14h40 | Mensur Suljovic | verslaat | Dave Chisnall | 6-5 |
22 Apr - 15h20 | Karel Sedlácek | verslaat | Darren Webster | 6-5 |
22 Apr - 15h50 | Max Hopp | verslaat | Kim Huybrechts | 6-3 |
22 Apr - 16h15 | Joe Cullen | verslaat | Ritchie Edhouse | 6-4 |
22 Apr - 16h50 | Simon Whitlock | verslaat | Ross Smith | 6-4 |
21 Apr - 13h00 | Karel Sedlácek | verslaat | Ian White | 6-4 |
21 Apr - 13h40 | Ted Evetts | verslaat | Jonny Clayton | 6-2 |
21 Apr - 14h10 | Darren Webster | verslaat | Nathan Derry | 6-1 |
21 Apr - 14h35 | Stephen Bunting | verslaat | Danny Noppert | 6-1 |
21 Apr - 15h05 | Daryl Gurney | verslaat | Kyle Anderson | 6-4 |
21 Apr - 15h40 | Dave Chisnall | verslaat | Arron Monk | 6-2 |
21 Apr - 16h05 | Kim Huybrechts | verslaat | James Wade | 6-5 |
21 Apr - 16h35 | Ritchie Edhouse | verslaat | Adrian Lewis | 6-5 |
21 Apr - 19h20 | Max Hopp | verslaat | Keegan Brown | 6-3 |
21 Apr - 19h55 | Michael Van Gerwen | verslaat | Krzysztof Ratajski | 6-4 |
21 Apr - 20h25 | Rob Cross | verslaat | Michael Rasztovits | 6-3 |
21 Apr - 20h55 | Ricky Evans | verslaat | Michael Smith | 6-0 |
21 Apr - 21h25 | Mensur Suljovic | verslaat | Josh Payne | 6-2 |
21 Apr - 21h55 | Joe Cullen | verslaat | Glen Durrant | 6-5 |
21 Apr - 22h25 | Simon Whitlock | verslaat | Cristo Reyes | 6-4 |
21 Apr - 23h00 | Ross Smith | verslaat | Peter Wright | 6-4 |
20 Apr - 13h05 | Ritchie Edhouse | verslaat | Brendan Dolan | 6-4 |
20 Apr - 13h40 | Ted Evetts | verslaat | Mark Wilson | 6-2 |
20 Apr - 14h05 | Arron Monk | verslaat | Marko Puls | 6-3 |
20 Apr - 14h35 | Keegan Brown | verslaat | Magnus Caris | 6-5 |
20 Apr - 15h20 | Ross Smith | verslaat | Mark Barilli | 6-3 |
20 Apr - 15h50 | Josh Payne | verslaat | Jyhan Artut | 6-2 |
20 Apr - 16h15 | Karel Sedlácek | verslaat | Diogo Portela | 6-4 |
20 Apr - 16h45 | Kyle Anderson | verslaat | Kevin Munch | 6-2 |
20 Apr - 19h20 | Nathan Derry | verslaat | Steve Beaton | 6-1 |
20 Apr - 19h40 | Stephen Bunting | verslaat | Alan Norris | 6-1 |
20 Apr - 20h05 | Krzysztof Ratajski | verslaat | Martin Schindler | 6-2 |
20 Apr - 20h35 | Michael Rasztovits | verslaat | Christopher Dobey | 6-3 |
20 Apr - 21h05 | Kim Huybrechts | verslaat | Dragutin Horvat | 6-5 |
20 Apr - 21h45 | Ricky Evans | verslaat | Gabriel Clemens | 6-5 |
20 Apr - 22h15 | Glen Durrant | verslaat | Jamie Hughes | 6-1 |
20 Apr - 22h40 | Cristo Reyes | verslaat | Michael Hurtz | 6-2 |