De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland
20 Oktober 2023 - 11h00 Eerste ronde | Letland | 6 - 3 | Zwitserland |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 48 | 25 | +23 |
14 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Groep D | Zwitserland (3) | 10 - 3 | Tsjechië (6) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep D | Zwitserland (3) | 6 - 2 | Oekraïne (4) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Groep D | Zwitserland (3) | 8 - 2 | Hong Kong (7) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 09h00 Groep D | Zwitserland (3) | 10 - 1 | Nigeria (8) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 09h00 Groep D | Zwitserland (3) | 7 - 2 | Slowakije (5) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Groep D | Letland (2) | 7 - 5 | Zwitserland (3) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Groep D | Noorwegen (1) | 8 - 2 | Zwitserland (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 63 | 45 | +18 |
22 April 2023 - 07h00 Groep B | Zwitserland (3) | 11 - 2 | Engeland (10) |
23 April 2023 - 03h00 Groep B | Zwitserland (3) | 8 - 7 verlengingen | Spanje (7) |
23 April 2023 - 11h00 Groep B | Verenigde Staten van Amerika (2) | 8 - 2 | Zwitserland (3) |
24 April 2023 - 07h00 Groep B | Zwitserland (3) | 5 - 4 | Turkije (5) |
25 April 2023 - 11h00 Groep B | Zwitserland (3) | 7 - 5 | Oostenrijk (9) |
25 April 2023 - 03h00 Groep B | Noorwegen (4) | 7 - 5 | Zwitserland (3) |
26 April 2023 - 07h00 Groep B | Zwitserland (3) | 8 - 4 | Zweden (6) |
27 April 2023 - 03h00 Groep B | Zwitserland (3) | 8 - 7 | Duitsland (8) |
27 April 2023 - 11h00 Groep B | Zwitserland (3) | 9 - 1 | Japan (1) |
24 November 2023 - 10h00 Halve Finale | Schotland | 7 - 4 | Zwitserland |
24 November 2023 - 20h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Zwitserland | 8 - 4 | Italië |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 63 | 52 | +11 |
18 November 2023 - 15h30 Round Robin | Zwitserland (4) | 6 - 3 | Turkije (10) |
19 November 2023 - 10h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (4) | 8 - 4 | Nederland (7) |
19 November 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Italië (1) | 11 - 8 | Zwitserland (4) |
20 November 2023 - 21h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (4) | 7 - 5 | Finland (9) |
20 November 2023 - 13h00 Round Robin | Schotland (2) | 9 - 6 | Zwitserland (4) |
21 November 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (4) | 8 - 4 | Duitsland (6) |
22 November 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (4) | 6 - 3 | Zweden (3) |
22 November 2023 - 10h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (4) | 10 - 7 | Tsjechië (8) |
23 November 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Noorwegen (5) | 6 - 4 | Zwitserland (4) |
9 April 2023 - 01h00 Halve Finale | Canada | 7 - 5 | Zwitserland |
9 April 2023 - 17h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Zwitserland | 11 - 3 | Italië |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 11 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 94 | 57 | +37 |
1 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 8 - 3 | Canada (5) |
2 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 7 - 4 | Tsjechië (10) |
2 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 7 - 3 | Duitsland (9) |
3 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Italië (6) | 8 - 4 | Zwitserland (1) |
4 April 2023 - 15h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 8 - 4 | Zuid-Korea (12) |
4 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 11 - 4 | Noorwegen (3) |
5 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 7 - 4 | Schotland (2) |
5 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 8 - 2 | Turkije (11) |
6 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 7 - 5 | Nieuw-Zeeland (13) |
6 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 12 - 9 | Verenigde Staten van Amerika (7) |
7 April 2023 - 01h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 7 - 6 | Japan (8) |
7 April 2023 - 20h00 Round Robin | Zwitserland (1) | 8 - 5 | Zweden (4) |