De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Liberec- Opgericht 1956
6 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Achtste finales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 0 - 1 verlengingen | HC Olomouc |
7 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Olomouc |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Achtste finales | HC Olomouc | 3 - 4 | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Achtste finales | HC Olomouc | 3 - 5 | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
12 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 1 | HC Olomouc |
15 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
16 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
19 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 5 | Sparta Praha |
20 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 2 - 5 | Sparta Praha |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 81 | 52 | 27 | 0 | 25 | 174 | 165 | +9 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 42 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 87 | 83 | +4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 39 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 87 | 82 | +5 |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 4 - 3 | BK Mladá Boleslav (8) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Mountfield HK (2) | 5 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
21 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | HC Ocelári Trinec (8) | 4 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (13) |
24 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 4 | HC Litvínov (3) | 4 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (12) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
29 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (6) | 5 - 2 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (12) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (10) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (4) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Bílí Tygri Liberec (8) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | Sparta Praha (3) | 1 - 4 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) | 5 - 2 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (9) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 4 - 1 | HC Olomouc (13) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Kometa Brno (6) | 5 - 2 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (7) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (10) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | HC Plzen (7) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 45 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 0 - 8 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 5 - 4 | Mountfield HK (9) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 1 - 3 | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 5 - 2 | HC Litvínov (2) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | HC Kladno (13) | 3 - 6 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
17 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (8) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 2 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
24 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 2 - 5 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 4 - 5 | Sparta Praha (1) |
28 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 2 - 1 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) |
1 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | HC Olomouc (11) | 3 - 2 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (8) | 1 - 6 | Kometa Brno (5) |
7 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | HC Plzen (11) | 1 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 4 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | Mountfield HK (6) | 2 - 5 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (4) |
26 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 30 | HC Litvínov (5) | 6 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (4) |
28 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 4 - 8 | HC Kladno (14) |
30 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 32 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (12) | 2 - 4 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 47 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 4 - 1 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
5 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 1 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (6) | 1 - 8 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
10 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (4) | 4 - 1 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
12 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 35 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 3 - 4 | Sparta Praha (2) |
14 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 36 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) | 2 - 0 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
19 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 37 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 5 - 2 | HC Olomouc (9) |
21 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 38 | Kometa Brno (5) | 4 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
23 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 39 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 2 - 1 | HC Plzen (12) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 40 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 4 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 41 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (10) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 48 | Sparta Praha (2) | 4 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 42 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 5 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 43 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 6 - 2 | HC Litvínov (4) |
14 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 44 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 7 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 46 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 7 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 49 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (8) |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 50 | HC Olomouc (9) | 2 - 5 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 51 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 4 - 6 | Kometa Brno (4) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 52 | HC Plzen (12) | 3 - 6 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |