Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Heren 2007/2008
Zweden - Östersund - 7 Februari 2008 - 17 Februari 2008
1 | Rusland (Ivan Tcherezov, Nikolay Kruglov, Dmitri Yaroshenko, Maxim Tchoudov) | 1:21:00.7 |
2 | Noorwegen (Emil Hegle Svendsen, Brattsveen Rune, Halvard Hanevold, Ole Einar Bjørndalen) | 1:21:49.9 |
3 | Duitsland (Michael Rösch, Alexander Wolf, Andreas Birnbacher, Michael Greis) | 1:22:43.2 |
4 | Oostenrijk (Simon Eder, Friedrich Pinter, Daniel Mesotitsch, Christoph Sumann) | 1:22:43.6 |
5 | Frankrijk (Julien Robert, Vincent Defrasne, Ferreol Cannard, Simon Fourcade) | 1:23:42.0 |
6 | Zweden (David Ekholm, Björn Ferry, Mattias Nilsson, Bergman Carl Johan) | 1:24:11.7 |
7 | Tsjechië (Michal Slesingr, Jaroslav Soukup, Ondrej Moravec, Zdenek Vitek) | 1:24:46.1 |
8 | Wit-Rusland (Sergey Novikov, Alexandr Syman, Vladimir Miklashevsky, Rustam Valiullin) | 1:25:10.2 |
9 | Slowakije (Pavol Hurajt, Marek Matiasko, Matej Kazar, Bartosz Wróbel) | 1:25:29.7 |
10 | Oekraïne (Vyacheslav Derkach, Alexei Aidarov, Olexander Bilanenko, Andriy Deryzemlya) | 1:25:48.6 |
11 | Italië (De Lorenzi Christian, Mattia Cola, Rene Laurent Vuillermoz, Markus Windisch) | 1:25:58.4 |
12 | Estland (Priit Viks, Indrek Tobreluts, Kauri Koiv, Roland Lessing) | 1:25:59.1 |
13 | Letland (Edgars Piksons, Kaspars Dumbris, Janis Berzins, Ilmars Bricis) | 1:26:33.2 |
14 | Finland (Jarkko Kauppinen, Timo Antila, Jouni Kinnunen, Tapio Pukki) | 1:26:35.6 |
15 | Verenigde Staten (Lowell Bailey, Jay Hakkinen, Tim Burke, Jeremy Teela) | 1:26:39.2 |
16 | China (Ye Tian, Chengye Zhang, Long Ren, Qing Zhang) | 1:27:11.2 |
17 | Polen (Adam Kwak, Krzysztof Plywaczyk, Lukasz Szczurek, Tomasz Sikora) | 1:27:31.7 |
18 | Zwitserland (Simon Hallenbarter, Matthias Simmen, Thomas Frei, Ivan Joller) | 1:27:40.4 |
19 | Slovenië (Gregor Brvar, Peter Dokl, Klemen Bauer, Vasja Rupnik) | 1:27:49.7 |
20 | Bulgarije (Michail Kletcherov, Kiril Vasilev, Vladimir Iliev, Vitaliy Rudenchyk) | 1:27:54.4 |
21 | Canada (Robin Clegg, Scott Perras, Nathan Smith, Jean Philippe Leguellec) | 1:28:55.7 |
22 | Kazachstan (Alexsandr Chervyhkov, Dias Keneshev, Alexandr Shesler, Sergey Naumik) | 1:30:39.8 |
23 | Groot-Brittannië (Lee-Steve Jackson, Kevin Kane, Simon Allanson, Stephen Hill) | 1:35:14.3 |
24 | Servië (Damir Rastic, Aleksandar Milenkovic, Milanko Petrovic, Nikola Jeremic) | 1:43:43.2 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie